Log In
Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday • Feb 23 2019
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Jones 1:11:31
Off The Front
2 Mark Bozarth-dreher Night Owls Racing 1:11:57
1
3 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works s.t.
2
4 Brian Moynihan TILT Racing P/b Velofix s.t.
3
5 Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM s.t.
4
6 Ryan Cox Rock Riders Cylcing s.t.
5
7 Nicholas Petrov Above & Beyond Cancer Elite Junior s.t.
6
8 Scott Boldt Team Elevate Racing s.t.
7
9 Michael Johnson Dallas Racing s.t.
8
10 Jose Hernandez BNW CYCLING TEAM s.t.
9
11 Donald Gwartney Team Life Cyclers s.t.
10
12 Nic Perez Goodspeed Racing s.t.
11
13 Kendrick Neptune Velo Roussillon Racing s.t.
12
14 Carlos Ortiz BNW Team s.t.
13
15 Brent Bellm Velo Roussillon Racing s.t.
14
16 Chase Proctor Rock Riders Cycling s.t.
15
17 Kyle Canzian ViM Racing s.t.
16
18 Elliott Petterson Mektrax s.t.
17
19 Matthew Crawford Velo Roussillon s.t.
18
20 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works s.t.
19
Teammate Top 5: Ashton Swartzfager
21 Paul Franco Violet Crown Sports Association s.t.
20
22 Xiangxing Liu Violet Crown Sports Association s.t.
21
23 Andres Boza Violet Crown s.t.
22
24 Bradley Herle Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl s.t.
23
25 Erik Stevens Team bicycle plus s.t.
24
26 Sam Comer Violet Crown Sports Assc s.t.
25
27 Patrick Breen Blue Agave Racing s.t.
26
28 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery s.t.
27
29 Hunter Shelton Otto Velo Racing s.t.
28
30 Aaron Nelson BOTDR - Cat III Elite Development S s.t.
29
31 Chris Lee PACC Racing s.t.
30
32 Daniel Altoran Weaver Technologies Racing s.t.
31
33 Graham Curtis Blue Agave Racing s.t.
32
34 Steve Brown s.t.
33
35 Evan Goldstrohm Steamboat Mountain Cycling Club s.t.
34
36 Mike Stanley Bicycles Plus Racing s.t.
35
37 Daniel Swan Mektrax Cycling s.t.
36
38 Philip Raschke Mektrax Cycling Team s.t.
37
39 James Kennedy Playtri Race Team s.t.
38
40 Brandon Copley Violet Crown s.t.
39
41 Lucas Poupard Matrix/RBM s.t.
40
42 Richard Wootten Shama Cycles s.t.
41
43 Justin Evans PHENOM s.t.
42
Teammate Top 5: Nicolas Fuentes
44 Seth Cooke s.t.
43
45 Jeffrey Mayhall s.t.
44
46 Tanner Cope s.t.
45
47 Ben Weatherly Phenom s.t.
46
Teammate Top 5: Nicolas Fuentes
48 Kalvin Greer Violet Crown Racing s.t.
47
49 Justin Paschall s.t.
48
50 Clint Bradford Violet Crown Racing s.t.
49
51 Oscar Salazar VIM Racing s.t.
50
52 Alexander Bartz NWCC s.t.
51
53 Omar Itani s.t.
52
54 Sandy Poulson Blue Agave Racing s.t.
53
55 Bryce Billing Violet Crown Sports Association s.t.
54
56 Jose Ketterhagen 787 Racing s.t.
55
57 Iszac Rose Northwest Cycling Club s.t.
56
58 James Daniels Violet Crown Sports Association s.t.
57
59 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing 1:12:11
58
60 Peter Murray s.t.
59
61 Tony Hopkins Team Elevate Racing 1:12:26
62 Kory Williams Violet Crown Racing 1:12:51
Off The Back
63 Todd Musick Team ZFG 1:13:33
Off The Back
64 Juan Acosta Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing Cycling 1:14:03
Off The Back
65 Geoff Williams Shama Cycles 1:14:55
Off The Back
66 Ben Owens Matrix/RBM 1:15:07
Off The Back
67 Joseph Fadhil Matrix/RBM 1:15:40
Off The Back
68 Jason Rose Northwest Cycling Club s.t.
Off The Back
69 David Sandvig Violet Crown 1:15:57
Off The Back
70 Robert Castor PHENOM 1:16:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicolas Fuentes
71 Erik Hausknecht Team Schwinntour Superbe 1:21:27
Off The Back
DNF Ray Monroy Weaver Technologies Racing DNF
DNF Omar Espinoza Shama Cycles DNF
DNF Daniel Gaspard NWCC DNF
DNF Keenan Godburn Texas Pro Health Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricky Hawley 1:03:12
2 Christian Fairly 1:05:10
3 Joe Henderson Team Upland Brewing 1:05:16
4 Chandler Williams s.t.
5 Ivan Campos Team life cyclers s.t.
6 David Hinson Texas Pro Health 1:05:21
7 Alex Fairly Hills Sport Shop 1:05:28
8 Stefan Waller 1:05:30
9 Offir Schwartz s.t.
10 Russell Potter VIM Racing s.t.
11 Chris Tutt Fresh Racing 1:05:34
12 Joshua Porosky The Swamp Rats 1:05:42
13 Zak Weiland Rocket Power 1:05:44
14 Michael Inman Blitz Racing 1:05:47
15 Jorge Cortes Dallas Bike Works 1:05:50
16 Charles Mcguill Blitz Racing 1:06:13
17 Chase Fairly 1:06:26
18 Steven Alagna 1:07:43
19 Jesus Cordova TeamTLC Racing 1:09:37
20 Jason Hunsinger Team Life Cyclers 1:09:51 Teammate Top 5: Ivan Campos
21 Ethan Calamia 1:09:54
22 Daniel Barrera Violet crown 1:12:06
23 Andre Watson Shama Cycles 1:13:32
24 Dan Hill Team Radioactive 1:14:22
25 Alex Moore 1:14:49
26 Frederick Volcansek Team Life Cyclers 1:15:17 Teammate Top 5: Ivan Campos
27 Malachy Mckinney Team Life Cyclers 1:15:36 Teammate Top 5: Ivan Campos
28 Westin Mcentire 1:15:38
29 Abel Garcia Team Life Cyclers (TLC) 1:15:40
30 Paul Wegner TLC 1:16:02
31 Jesus Alvarez 1:17:25
32 Aaron Ellis Team Life Cyclers 1:17:48 Teammate Top 5: Ivan Campos
33 Francisco Alvarez team life cyclers 1:17:58 Teammate Top 5: Ivan Campos
34 John Dunlapp 1:18:11
35 Dylan Frick 1:19:56
36 Paul Wantuchowicz Team Garcia Jerry 1:22:52
37 Billy Pearson Team Life Cyclers 1:07:06 Teammate Top 5: Ivan Campos
38 Gerardo Gomez Team Life Cyclers Corpus Christi Te 1:07:59
39 Lupe Alvarez team life cyclers 1:12:47 Teammate Top 5: Ivan Campos
40 John Maldonado iii Team Life Cyclers 1:14:47 Teammate Top 5: Ivan Campos
DNF Ethan Flores Rock Fitness Center Racing DNF
DNF Ronald Hammons Team Life Cyclers Racing DNF
DNF Alberico Flores Team Life Cyclers DNF Teammate Top 5: Ivan Campos
DNF Andy Greff Violet Crown DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braxton Boyer Dallas Racing 1:02:53
2 Lucas Rose Northwest Cycling Club 1:09:44
3 Maxwell Emden Texas CX Project 1:15:40
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Derr Violet Crown Sport Association 0:52:29
2 Austin Martin Violet Crown s.t. Teammate Win: Eli Derr
3 Alex Strong Violet Crown Sports Assn s.t. Teammate Win: Eli Derr
4 Jack Degroote Jesuit Dallas 0:56:38
5 Carter Trupiano Jesuit Dallas 0:57:44
6 Jack Perdue Jesuit Dallas s.t.
7 Saul Cano Jesuit Dallas 0:58:39 Teammate Top 5: Jack Degroote
8 Nick Evanich Jesuit Dallas 1:00:39 Teammate Top 5: Jack Degroote
9 Aidan Magner Jesuit Dallas 1:00:51 Teammate Top 5: Jack Degroote
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ernesto Camero 1:02:04
2 Eros Adragna Handlebar Cyclery 1:02:07
1
3 Nicholaus Thomas PHENOM s.t.
2
4 Paul Von burg North West Cycling Club s.t.
3
5 Will Warrick Blitz Racing s.t.
4
6 Mike Threadgould Primal Endurance s.t.
5
7 Matthew Wood Blue Agave Racing s.t.
6
8 Christopher Woods Team McAllen Racing s.t.
7
9 Andrew Callan Violet Crown s.t.
8
10 Sutherland Scott s.t.
9
11 Casey Dzimiela USMES s.t.
10
12 Russell Broussard Blur Racing 1:02:12
11
13 Steve Sprinkle 1:02:14
12
14 Paul Wakefield s.t.
13
15 Brian Faure Violet Crown Sports Assoc s.t.
14
16 Sang Moon Crest/RBM Cycling 1:04:12
1
17 Jason Harper Team Bicycles Plus 1:04:14
2
18 Michael Morgan Crest/RBM Racing s.t.
3
19 Ken Ervin Cycle Progression s.t.
4
20 Andrew Burke s.t.
5
21 Craig Chedsey Gnarly Routes / #TeamTrailParty s.t.
6
22 William Warthon Crest/RBM s.t.
7
23 Shane Sterett Crest/RBM 1:04:26
24 Danny Dutton Fort Bend KIA Race Team 1:06:07
Off The Back
25 Dezell Turner 1:07:01
Off The Back
26 John Mann Frisco Cycling-Crest/RBM Racing 1:07:07
Off The Back
27 Scott Weismann Crest/RBM Racing 1:07:12
Off The Back
28 Wil Mercado Cadence Cyclery 1:08:04
Off The Back
29 Steven Chow Crest/RBM Racing 1:09:39
Off The Back
30 Jeffrey Thompson Crest/RBM Racing s.t.
Off The Back
31 Scott Williamson Sugar Cycles Racing 1:10:42
Off The Back
32 Ashenafi Tekeste Crest RBM 1:13:01
Off The Back
33 Steven Whitley Crest/RBM Racing 1:14:33
Off The Back
34 Jose Chan 1:16:01
Off The Back
35 Guillermo Ordenana CREST/RBM CYCLING 1:18:22
Off The Back
36 Vinh Nguyen Crest/RBM Racing 1:19:05
Off The Back
37 Robert Stubbs Team Life Cyclers 1:12:37
Off The Back
DNF Norman Paloma CREST RBM DNF
DNF Offir Schwartz DNF
DNF Daniel Gaspard NWCC DNF
DNF Jonathan Perry DNF
DNF Stephen Straight Bat City Cycling DNF
DNF James Barnett Crest/RBM Racing DNF
DNF Matt Tynan Eliel Factory Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Hartsell Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:15:28
Off The Front
2 John Chu Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:18:15
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Brent Hartsell
3 Alex Rodriguez ATC Racing s.t.
Off The Front
4 Andrew smith Southwest cyclesport / dimensional Pure Racing p/b Assurance Financial s.t.
Off The Front
5 Dan Foehner Moonshot 1:18:20
Off The Front
6 Bret Roberts A Bloc' s.t.
Off The Front
7 Troy Kimball DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 1:18:46
Off The Front
8 Will Ross Pure Racing p/b Assurance Finanial 1:18:48
Off The Front
9 Keith Harper Black Swift/Cycleton s.t.
Off The Front
10 Steve Sprinkle 1:18:54
Off The Front
11 Jonathan Pattie ATC Racing 1:19:39 Teammate Top 5: Alex Rodriguez
12 Michael Inglis 1:19:44
1
13 David Almanzan BNW Team s.t.
2
14 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl s.t.
3
Teammate Win: Brent Hartsell
15 Douglas Ray Dna Cycling Texas Masters s.t.
4
16 Charles Cox SHAMA Cycles s.t.
5
17 Chisholm Macdonald Northwest Cycling Club s.t.
6
18 Paul Wakefield s.t.
7
19 Antonio Latto ATC Racing s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Alex Rodriguez
20 Robert Mercado Bicycle Heaven s.t.
9
21 Ken hubacher ? Velo Roussillon Racing s.t.
10
22 Don Notgrass Bicycle Heaven s.t.
11
23 Tom Harrison Cinch Cycling s.t.
12
24 David Richardson Mellow Johnnys Masters s.t.
13
25 Martin Soetaert Rol Wheels s.t.
14
26 Gregg Goodwin McKinney Velo s.t.
15
27 Peter Aubin SHAMA Cycles s.t.
16
28 Kelly Kerby ATC Racing s.t.
17
Teammate Top 5: Alex Rodriguez
29 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix s.t.
18
30 Mark Moeller GS Tenzing s.t.
19
31 Philip Tetzlaff ATC Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Alex Rodriguez
32 Kent Mcquade Crest RBM / Frisco Cycling s.t.
33 Patrick Galvin Mirage Richardson BikeMart s.t.
34 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/ SWCC s.t.
35 Charlie Johnson Southwest Cycling Club Racing s.t.
36 George Heagerty Geri Atrix s.t.
37 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown Sports Association s.t.
38 Juan Sanchez Dallas bikes Works s.t.
39 Douglas Balentine Crest/RBM Cycling 1:19:57
40 Sheldon Plahn s.t.
41 Jimmy Day BikeNSport Racing s.t.
42 Weston Giunta Violet Crown Sports Association s.t.
43 Se Lee Crest/rbm racing s.t.
44 Dean Haraguchi ATC Racing 1:20:17 Teammate Top 5: Alex Rodriguez
45 Barry Lee 1:20:52
Off The Back
46 Stefan Hardie ATC Racing 1:21:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alex Rodriguez
47 David Kim Crest RBM. 1:21:27
Off The Back
48 Rick Neptune Velo Roussillon Racing 1:22:23
Off The Back
49 Al Marco s.t.
Off The Back
50 Maner Shaw CINCH Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
51 Dave Hargis ROL Wheels 1:29:11
Off The Back
52 Larry Blanchard ROL WHEELS 1:31:21
Off The Back
53 Dennis Robinson 1:31:54
Off The Back
54 Gary Hudson A' Bloc 1:34:00
Off The Back
55 Brad Thompson Blue Agave Racing s.t.
Off The Back
56 Marc Dodge Steiner Ranch Cycling 1:38:19
Off The Back
DNF Chad geisler Austin nationals cycling ATC Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Alex Rodriguez
DNF Matt Mccullough GS Tenzing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Swanson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:21:53
1
2 Lucas Bourgoyne Elevate-KHS s.t.
2
3 Canyon Emmott Strike Cycling s.t.
3
4 Nick Torraca Team CCR Roofing s.t.
4
5 David Gaona Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b s.t.
5
6 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Cycling s.t.
6
7 Mark Niiro United Cycling s.t.
7
8 Dalton Walters Strike Cycling s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Canyon Emmott
9 Tucker Gerald Team ANB s.t.
9
10 Fred Vincent Team CCR Roofing s.t.
10
Teammate Top 5: Nick Torraca
11 Michael Sheehan meteor X giordana s.t.
11
12 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing s.t.
12
13 Randy Lee Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: David Gaona
14 Cesar Serna Bicycles Plus Racing s.t.
14
15 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team s.t.
15
16 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works s.t.
16
17 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM s.t.
17
18 Juan Restrepo silcarbon s.t.
18
19 Said Assali Shama Cycles s.t.
19
20 Hector Riveros s.t.
20
21 Chris St. peter Meteor-Allied s.t.
21
22 John Yoder Shama Cycles s.t.
22
23 Connor Sallee Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
23
24 Riley Burgon Reynolds Racing s.t.
24
25 John martin Bikesport Sugar Cycles s.t.
25
26 Mason Quintana Das Wow Racing s.t.
26
27 Tucker Nickols Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b s.t.
27
Teammate Top 5: David Gaona
28 Shane Poncik Strike Cycling s.t.
28
Teammate Top 5: Canyon Emmott
29 Scott Crowley Bike Barn (Texas) s.t.
29
30 Jeremy Schwab VITE RACING s.t.
30
31 William Plumlee Team Cadence Cyclery s.t.
31
32 Joshua Buchel Strike Cycling s.t.
32
Teammate Top 5: Canyon Emmott
33 Bryan Marshall DasWow Racing s.t.
33
34 Christopher Sims Vite Racing s.t.
34
35 Esteban Martinez s.t.
35
36 Corey Ray Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b s.t.
36
Teammate Top 5: David Gaona
37 Taylor Pruet Shama Cycles s.t.
37
38 Jonas Orset Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b 1:22:03 Teammate Top 5: David Gaona
39 Andy Jobin ELBOWZ Racing s.t.
40 Corey Bounds Team Yacht Club s.t.
41 Ruarri Day-stirrat 787 Racing s.t.
42 Mark Trimarchi ONE s.t.
43 Meredith Miller Team CCR Roofing 1:22:11 Teammate Top 5: Nick Torraca
44 Bret Crosby Team CCR Roofing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Nick Torraca
45 Tyler Cutbirth DasWow Racing s.t.
46 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM s.t.
47 Gregg Ueckert Team Ccr Roofing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Nick Torraca
48 Mitchell Sides Strike Cycling s.t. Teammate Top 5: Canyon Emmott
49 Michael Anderson VITE RACING s.t.
50 Zach Stein ELBOWZ Racing s.t.
51 Patrick Mannon Strike Cycling s.t. Teammate Top 5: Canyon Emmott
52 Colin Strickland Meteor X Giordana X Allied s.t.
53 John Ryan Matrix/RBM s.t.
54 Matthew Mata-aguilar Strike Cycling 1:22:32 Teammate Top 5: Canyon Emmott
55 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing 1:22:42 Teammate Top 5: Nick Torraca
56 Kevin Girkins Meteor X Giordana 1:22:47
Off The Back
57 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 1:22:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Canyon Emmott
58 Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing 1:22:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nick Torraca
59 Tice Porterfield ELBOWZ Racing 1:22:59
Off The Back
60 Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing 1:23:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nick Torraca
61 Heath Blackgrove Elevate-KHS 1:23:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
62 Paul Carty Daswow s.t.
Off The Back
63 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling 1:23:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Canyon Emmott
64 Philip Shama Shama Cycles 1:24:25
Off The Back
65 Franz Elliott Vite Racing s.t.
Off The Back
66 Tim Coleman S2C Bosch/pb Primal 1:34:17
Off The Back
DNF Omar Nunez Strike Cycling Team DNF
DNF Tak Makino Blue Agave Racing DNF
DNF Lance Abshire Strike Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Canyon Emmott
DNF Alex Greenwald PHENOM DNF
DNF Andy Heuser Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b DNF Teammate Top 5: David Gaona
DNF Brett Ross United Cycling Team DNF
DNF Stephen Borski PACC Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 38   Cat 2: 33   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Smith Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling 1:03:00
Off The Front
2 Katie Kantzes Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:03:03
Off The Front
3 Melanie Clancy Ultra Violet s.t.
Off The Front
4 Jolene Holland Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling 1:03:10
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Christina Smith
5 Caitlin Friesen Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo s.t.
Off The Front
6 Caroline Poole Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:03:20
Off The Front
7 Jennifer Wagner Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:07:43
1
Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Friesen
8 Cathryn Watson Corazn Racing s.t.
2
9 Maddie Woolley LUX/ Sideshow P/B Specialized s.t.
3
10 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM 1:07:46
4
11 Liesel Mcallister Elevate Cycling s.t.
5
12 Alison Bassity Shama Cycles s.t.
6
13 Chelsea Smith ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros s.t.
7
14 Irene Benavides perez NWCC 1:07:50
8
15 Jennifer Mix 787 Racing s.t.
9
16 Jaime Larmer Team Elevate Racing 1:07:56
17 Monica Merced PHENOM 1:08:00
18 Jessica Brooks Breakaway Cycling Team 1:08:08
19 Leigh Ann fields Breakaway Cycling Team 1:08:12
20 Carolyn Defoore Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:08:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Friesen
21 Haley Smith Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:09:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Friesen
22 Nicole Jurisch Shama Cycles 1:09:45
Off The Back
23 Samantha Wipff PHENOM 1:11:09
Off The Back
24 Jolanda Straathof Corazon Racing 1:11:11
Off The Back
25 Margaux Salas Colavita Texas 0:59:05
Off The Front
DNF Cinthia Pedraza ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros DNF
DNF Leila Kasprzyk Ultra Violet DNF Teammate Top 5: Melanie Clancy
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Cooksey SHAMA CYCLES 0:50:38
1
2 Taylor Gorman Crush Racing s.t.
2
3 Kelci Molina Crest-RBM Cycling s.t.
3
4 Anna Gu Ultra Violet 0:50:41
4
5 Emily Slack PHENOM s.t.
5
6 Jessica Martinez Corazon Racing s.t.
6
7 Lauren Koon United Cycling Team s.t.
7
8 Mary Goodell CREST/RBM s.t.
8
9 Teryn Roberts Colavita Racing Inc. s.t.
9
10 Tanja Pavlovich Crest/RBM Cycling 0:50:45
10
Teammate Top 5: Kelci Molina
11 Kennedy Cunningham Unii-Sports 0:50:47
11
12 Stephanie Trevino Corazon Racing 0:50:49
12
13 Taylor Longoria Colavita Racing Inc. s.t.
13
14 Stephanie Ledford ViM Racing s.t.
14
15 Katherine Briscoe ViM Racing 0:51:02
16 Darla Shinn 0:51:10
17 Erin Mikrut Corazn Racing 0:55:15
Off The Back
18 Sylvia Trevino Corazn Racing s.t.
Off The Back
19 Shawnita Sterett Crest/RBM Cycling 0:55:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kelci Molina
20 Michelle Hansard crest/RBM 0:58:01
Off The Back
21 Jessica Alexander Ruckus Racing 0:58:05
Off The Back
22 Natalie Petrancosta 1:02:43
Off The Back
23 Joella Hill Team RADIOactive 1:03:32
Off The Back
24 Serah Ridolfo Urban South Racing 1:09:19
Off The Back
25 Anna Wilson Team Life Cyclers 1:10:04
Off The Back
26 Marsha Wartell Team Life Cyclers 1:10:17
Off The Back
DNF Haley Reynolds DNF
DNF Brandie Papageorge Team Life Cyclers DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madelyn Teshler Lake Travis Middle School 1:04:36
2 Siena Yoder NWCC 0:46:30
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Teshler Lake Travis High School 0:56:19
2 Paige Zizka Northwest Cycling Club 0:57:51
3 Mya Duncan Northwest Cycling Club 1:00:48
4 Lauren Shaw HBLT 1:04:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rheannon Cunningham ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros 0:50:42
1
2 Anna Kurz s.t.
2
3 Joy Brott Gritty Teeth Racing p/b Tri-City Bi s.t.
3
4 Kellie Nelson Crest/RBM racing 0:50:44
4
5 Tamra Roberts ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros s.t.
5
Teammate Win: Rheannon Cunningham
6 Robyn Poulson Blue Agave Racing s.t.
6
7 Pamela Ferguson Haute Wheels Racing s.t.
7
8 Sri Johnson Team Life Cyclers 0:55:13
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1