Log In
Midwest Regional Masters Championship • Jul 23 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Palmer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
2 Gary Painter Ft. Wayne Outfitters
3 Janusz Kossek Team Dayton Bicycling
4 Gene Spangler BSM Cycling
5 James Naber Men Of Steel Racing LLC
6 Steve Ellis INDIEBIKE.COM
7 Craig Silber Fuji Cycling
8 Robert Panico Metro East Cycling
9 Forrest Steely
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Swope Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
2 Paul Rouse Fuji Cycling
3 David Linden Fuji Cycling
4 Patrick Mcmullen Queen City Wheels
5 Scott Bulfinch JoyRide Bicycles
6 John Twombly
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Benusis Black Hills Domestiques
2 Jules Sturbois Team Dayton Bicycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Wimmer Covington-Newport Cycling
2 Kyle Cress Off the Front Racing
3 Tim Collins Queen City Wheels
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 J Thomas smith Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycli
2 Greg Tombragel 7 Hills Racing Inc
3 Matt Bole Fuji Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jefferey Mclane Revolution Fitness
2 Rodney Roof Zephyr Wheel Sports
3 Tracy Segar Queen City Wheels
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Stickler Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
2 Brandan Hill Priority Health Cycling Team
3 David Lewis Ft. Wayne Outfitters
4 Sam Nichol Zipp Factory Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Czerwinski New Hampshire Cycling Club
2 Timothy Taylor Jackson Spokes
3 Richard Toler
4 Scott Ecclestone Ft. Wayne Outfitters
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Banks Ft. Wayne Outfitters
2 Kristian Graham Team Six One Four
3 Braden Matt Covington-Newport Cycling
4 Grant Gibson Queen City Wheels
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Singleton Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati
2 David Shuley
3 David Bennett Twinspires.com
4 Sean Davidson Zephyr Wheel Sports
5 Brett Miller Main Street Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Bendel Queen City Wheels
2 Bryan Horton Covington-Newport Cycling
3 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels Teammate Win: Patrick Bendel
4 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels Teammate Win: Patrick Bendel
5 Todd Ramsdell Zephyr Wheel Sports
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Mckenzie Queen City Wheels
2 David Jolin Stark Velo
3 Steven Schmidt Metro East Cycling
4 Peter Stevens
5 James Pontius Zephyr Wheel Sports
6 Greg Grinter Metro East Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Podrosky Central Ohio Bicycle Club
2 Ryan O\'rourke
3 Adam Lette
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blaine Steimel
2 Eddie Clark
3 Anthony Mominee Fuji Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Young Main Street Velo
2 Marvin Schwartz Covington-Newport Cycling
3 Jay Lorentz
4 Michael Burns ABD Cycle Club
5 Michael Rash
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Klus
2 Robert Dawson
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Didomenico Ft. Wayne Outfitters
2 Mark Kirby
3 Jay Hissett
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Krystal Mcnutt Secret Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christa Zielke Covington-Newport Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valarie Gossage Speedway Wheelmen
2 Blair Barter Team Hungry
3 Jeanette Shires Secret Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teresa Patrick Team Six One Four
2 Mary Wienholts Secret Cycling
3 Geanie Helfrich Secret Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandie Domagalski Flying Rhino Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Geisse Spin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1