Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Crit • Mar 16 2019
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Granigan Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:30:26
1
2 Scott Mcgill Gateway Devo Cycling 1:30:26
2
3 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 1:30:26
3
4 Michael Garrison Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 1:30:26
4
5 Michael Hernandez Aevolo 1:30:26
5
6 Eric Brunner 303 Project 1:30:26
6
7 Quinn Simmons Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 1:30:26
7
Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
8 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 1:30:31
9 Alex Hoehn Aevolo 1:30:34 Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
10 Luke Lamperti Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 1:31:27
1
Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
11 Diego Binatena Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:31:27
2
12 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 1:31:27
3
13 Kevin Vermaerke Hagens Berman Axeon 1:31:27
4
14 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 1:31:27
5
Teammate Top 5: Jarret Oldham
15 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 1:31:27
6
16 Thomas Revard Hagens Berman Axeon 1:31:27
7
17 James Hilyer Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:31:27
8
18 Quinten Kirby Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 1:31:27
9
19 Bernat Font mas 303 Project 1:31:27
10
20 Sean Quinn Hagens Berman Axeon 1:31:27
11
21 Rene Corella SoCalCycling.com 1:31:27
12
22 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling 1:31:27
13
Teammate Top 5: Jarret Oldham
23 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:31:27
14
24 Eder Frayre Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 1:31:27
15
25 Tony Baca 303 Project 1:31:27
16
26 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 1:31:27
17
Teammate Top 5: Jarret Oldham
27 Ethan Frankel Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 1:31:27
18
28 Emiliano Mirafuentes DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 1:31:27
19
29 Cole Davis Hagens Berman Axeon 1:31:27
20
30 Riley Sheehan Aevolo 1:31:27
21
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
31 Lucas Bourgoyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 1:31:27
22
32 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 1:31:27
23
33 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:31:27
24
Teammate Win: Noah Granigan
34 Tyler Williams Team California 1:31:27
25
35 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 1:31:27
26
36 Marko Pavlic DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 1:31:27
27
37 Cory Lockwood Semper Porro 1:31:27
28
38 Gabriel Rojas Aevolo 1:31:27
29
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
39 Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank Cycling 1:31:27
30
Teammate Top 5: Jarret Oldham
40 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:31:27
31
Teammate Win: Noah Granigan
41 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 1:31:27
32
42 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:31:27
33
43 Kyle Swanson Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 1:31:27
34
44 Kaler Marshall Hanger 15 Bicycles 1:31:27
35
45 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling 1:31:27
36
Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
46 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 1:31:27
37
47 Carson Miles Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:31:27
38
Teammate Win: Noah Granigan
48 Cortlan Brown Hanger 15 Bicycles 1:31:27
39
49 Robert Skinner Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 1:31:27
40
50 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 1:31:27
41
51 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 1:31:27
42
52 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 1:31:27
43
53 Laurent Gervais Aevolo 1:31:27
44
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
54 Carlos Duarte Team California 1:31:27
45
55 Tanner Ward Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 1:31:27
46
56 Barry Miller dope Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:31:27
47
57 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:31:27
48
58 Michael Barker Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 1:31:27
49
59 Luis Villalobos Aevolo 1:31:27
50
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
60 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 1:31:27
51
61 Johann Van zyl 303 Project 1:31:27
52
62 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 1:31:27
53
Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
63 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:31:27
54
64 Griffin Easter 303 Project 1:31:27
55
65 Abner Gonzales SoCalCycling.com 1:31:27
56
66 Theodore Schwartz Hanger 15 Bicycles 1:31:27
57
67 Tim Mcbirney Team California 1:31:27
58
68 Eugenio Mirafuentes DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 1:31:27
59
69 Chad Hall Team California 1:31:27
60
70 Andrew Vollmer Aevolo 1:31:27
61
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
71 Alexander Amiri Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 1:31:27
62
72 Omar Aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:31:27
63
73 Isaac Bryant Gateway Devo Cycling 1:31:27
64
Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
74 Enrique Serrato Team California 1:31:27
65
75 Griffin Park Hanger 15 Bicycles 1:31:27
66
76 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:31:27
67
77 Alexander Murison Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 1:31:27
68
78 John Janneck Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 1:31:27
69
79 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 1:31:27
70
80 Alex Fraser-maraun Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 1:31:27
71
81 Grant Koontz Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 1:31:27
72
82 Sam Andersonmoxley Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 1:31:27
73
83 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 1:31:27
74
84 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 1:31:27
75
85 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 1:31:27
76
86 Jean-denis Thibault DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 1:31:27
77
87 Antoine Lepingard DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 1:31:27
78
88 Aaron Boyleston Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 1:31:27
79
89 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 1:31:27
80
90 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 1:31:27
81
91 Leo Bugtai Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 1:31:27
82
92 Colin Patterson Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 1:31:27
83
93 Gerardo Medina Team California 1:31:27
84
94 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:31:27
85
95 Will Teal Hanger 15 Bicycles 1:31:27
86
96 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 1:31:27
87
Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
97 Wouter Zwart Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 1:32:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
98 Gianni Lamperti Team California 1:32:02
Off The Back
99 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:32:02
Off The Back
100 Jake Cullen DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 1:32:21
Off The Back
101 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:32:37
Off The Back
102 Rex Roberts Semper Porro 1:32:44
Off The Back
103 Jure Rupnik DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 1:33:10
Off The Back
104 Joseph Schmalz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:34:47
Off The Back
105 Noah Simms Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:35:30
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Noah Granigan
106 Joel Yates Gateway Devo Cycling 1:31:27 Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
107 Austin Stephens 303 Project 1:31:27
108 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 1:31:27
109 Jake Silverberg 303 Project 1:31:27
110 Gregory Daniel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 1:31:27
111 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 1:31:27
112 Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 1:31:27
113 Fernando Islas lopez Aevolo 1:31:27 Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
114 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:31:27
DNF Edward Anderson Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF Raul Arias j.r. Semper Porro
DNF Christopher Craig Team Mike's Bike pb Equator
DNF Peter Behm Landis Cyclery/Trek Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
Finishers: Cat 1: 80   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Langdon Amy D Foundation 1:00:26
1
2 Lily Williams Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:00:26
2
3 Helena Coney Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:00:26
3
4 Abigail Mickey Rally UHC Cycling 1:00:26
4
5 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:00:26
5
6 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:00:26
6
7 Megan Jastrab Rally UHC Cycling 1:00:38
1
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
8 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:00:38
2
Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
9 Janelle Cole LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:00:38
3
10 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:00:38
4
Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
11 Leigh Ganzar Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:00:38
5
Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
12 Jasmin Glaesser Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:00:38
6
13 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:00:38
7
Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
14 Simone Boilard Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:00:38
8
15 Shannon Malseed Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:00:38
9
Teammate Top 5: Emily Vandyken
16 Hailey Gill Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:00:38
10
Teammate Top 5: Helena Coney
17 Holly Breck Amy D Foundation 1:00:38
11
Teammate Win: Rachel Langdon
18 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally UHC Cycling 1:00:38
12
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
19 Emma Grant Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:00:38
13
20 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:00:38
14
21 Samantha Quijano Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 1:00:38
15
22 Fernanda Polanco Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexi 1:00:38
16
23 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation 1:00:38
17
Teammate Win: Rachel Langdon
24 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:00:38
18
Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
25 Jennifer Wilson Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 1:00:38
19
26 Jessica Parra Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexi 1:00:38
20
27 Jennifer Luebke Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:00:38
21
28 Ayesha Mcgowan Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 1:00:38
22
29 Amber Neben Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 1:00:38
23
30 Katherine Maine Rally UHC Cycling 1:00:38
24
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
31 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:00:38
25
Teammate Top 5: Emily Vandyken
32 Kara Lilly Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 1:00:38
26
33 Alice Cobb Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:00:38
27
Teammate Top 5: Emily Vandyken
34 Marie Soleil blais Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 1:00:38
28
35 Erica Clevenger Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:00:38
29
36 Jaimee Erickson Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 1:00:38
30
37 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D Foundation 1:00:38
31
Teammate Win: Rachel Langdon
38 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:00:38
32
Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
39 Heidi Franz Rally UHC Cycling 1:00:38
33
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
40 Veronica Leal Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexi 1:00:38
34
41 Summer Moak Rally UHC Cycling 1:00:38
35
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
42 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling 1:00:38
36
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
43 Anna Talman Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:00:38
37
Teammate Top 5: Helena Coney
44 Isabella Bertold Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:00:38
38
Teammate Top 5: Helena Coney
45 Gillian Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling 1:00:38
39
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
46 Margot Clyne Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:00:38
40
47 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:00:54 Teammate Top 5: Emily Vandyken
48 Emma Langley Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 1:01:11
Off The Back
49 Michele Schaeffer Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:01:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Helena Coney
50 Allie Dragoo Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:02:48
Off The Back
51 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:04:01
Off The Back
52 Esta Bovill Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:04:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Helena Coney
53 Emily Marcolini Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:04:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emily Vandyken
54 Charlotte W backus Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 1:05:01
Off The Back
55 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 1:05:01
Off The Back
56 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 1:05:04
Off The Back
57 Emma Lujan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 1:05:13
Off The Back
58 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:05:13
Off The Back
59 Sonia Taylor Amy D Foundation 1:05:13
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Rachel Langdon
60 Elenor Wiseman Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 1:05:13
Off The Back
61 Lizbeth Ureno armas Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 1:05:13
Off The Back
DNF Sawyer Taylor Amy D Foundation Teammate Win: Rachel Langdon
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 25