Log In
Tour de Husker - Crit • Mar 31 2019
Clear, 37 degrees, wind 0 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashton Lambie 01:07.8
2 Chase Wark 01:41.4
1
3 Hanwei Wang 01:36.5
2
4 Kevin Limpach 01:39.3
3
Finishers: Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Remboldt 01:37.2
2 Rich Anderson 01:38.4
3 Joseph Savoie 01:41.3
DNF James Krist 35:51.1
DNF Ian Pepin 26:58.5
DNF Alex Turner 15:01.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Vukovich 37:34.3
Off The Front
2 Ryan Waterfall 37:57.7
1
3 Dylan Page 37:57.8
2
4 David Zillig 37:57.9
3
5 Colin Lodl 37:58.0
4
6 Brian Johnson 37:58.3
5
7 Quinn Lewandowski 37:58.3
6
8 Chris James 37:58.5
7
9 Michael Miles 37:58.5
8
10 John Conrad 37:58.6
9
11 Doug Rader 37:58.8
10
12 Charles Erickson 37:59.3
11
13 Matt Masten 38:43.7
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Vukovich 25:30.2
2 Xander Apponi 25:54.0
3 Siphamandla Simelane 26:03.1
4 Scott Garvin 26:19.9
5 Ashley Miller 26:19.9
6 Gage Owens 26:43.3
7 James Onigkeit 27:22.9
8 Erik Dickes 27:23.1
9 Federico Torres 27:45.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Niewold 59:52.2
2 Chase Wark 59:52.3
3 Trevor Arunsiripate 01:01.2
4 Kaleb Ethington 01:01.2
5 Connor Remboldt 01:03.0
6 Anton A smirnov 01:08.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Ramage 01:00.9
1
2 Ian Pepin 01:03.0
2
3 Brayden Tetmeyer 01:05.0
3
4 Michael Libin 01:06.3
4
5 James Krist 01:08.3
5
6 Noah Burke 01:37.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seamus Oconnorwalker 38:56.1
2 Kyle Kinder 38:56.5
3 Hunter Babcock 38:56.6
4 Chris James 38:56.7
5 Jack Nagla 39:26.9
6 Tanner Dice 39:37.0
7 Spencer Lemon 39:37.8
8 Kyle Whiteley 40:43.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Iesalnieks 24:59.4
1
2 Zach Pattison 24:59.5
2
3 Ryan Sobczak 24:59.8
3
4 Cole Wesselman 25:00.7
4
5 Tony Olson 25:01.7
5
6 Kyle Anderson 25:04.1
6
7 James Hoffmann 26:05.1
Off The Back
8 Camden Jackson 26:05.5
Off The Back
9 Kinyee Sin 26:07.5
Off The Back
10 Nick Korhonen 25:08.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports 37:58.5
2 Mark Sullivan 37:59.5
3 Joseph Savoie 38:39.2
4 Randy Kinney 37:59.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Pepin 14:41.7
1
2 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports 14:42.8
2
3 James Krist 14:44.7
3
4 Noah Burke 15:42.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Miller 27:37.7
2 Madison Shepherd 27:37.9
3 Caroline Shaw 27:44.2
4 Courtney Weeda 28:11.8
5 Joy Fischer 28:24.0
6 Audrey F-saksena 28:45.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Steinke 25:04.6
2 Liza Pekurovsky 26:05.3
3 Abigail Burke 26:10.3
4 Ellie Keen 25:16.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yun Saksena 27:46.9
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1