Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - GC • Mar 31 2019
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Pedersen Team Simple Green 3:41:39
2 Brandon Nied TrainerRoad 3:41:49
3 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 3:42:25
4 Angel Munoz Legion of Los Angele 3:42:28
5 Landry Bobo Highline Racing 3:42:28
6 Samuel Janisch Velocause Centraal 3:42:32
7 Taylor Edwards Zone Five Racing 3:42:52
8 Ruben Saatjian SDBC Powered by Spin 3:42:52
9 Alex Schueckler US Military Enduranc 3:42:54
10 Hunter Wilson Team California 3:42:56
11 Sebastian Rodriguez 3:43:30
12 Ben Omalley 3:43:38
13 Erick Herrera 1996 3:43:45
14 Thomas Fuller Cyclery USA 3:44:04
15 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team 3:44:10
16 Zach Shone DEAN Factory Racing 3:44:25 Teammate Top 5: Grant Simonds
17 Dane Murphy 3:44:26
18 Christian Husband TEAM BULLS 3:44:38
19 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 3:45:06
20 Maddison Russell Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:45:15
21 David Baar Plant Power Racing p 3:45:17
22 Juan Antonio ferr gil Hope Sports 3:47:22
23 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:48:27
24 Elijah Louttit Hewdog Racing 3:51:17
25 Cesar Reyes Methods To Winning 3:52:31
26 Nick Perhala 3:54:21
27 Cody Jung SDBC Powered by Spin 3:54:43
28 Dominique Mayho VT Construction Madi 3:54:53
29 Paul Perez B.C.S rigo mares 3:56:38
30 Kory Cook Pacific Premier Bank 4:00:08
31 Kevin Cervantes SC Velo Elite 4:01:30
32 Andrew Robinson Zone Five Racing 4:01:36
33 Zachary Konings Hewdog Racing 4:10:44
Finishers: Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bouwkamp 3:07:38
2 Travis Lechner Cinch Cycling 3:09:29
3 Alex Lambert Cinch Cycling 3:09:40
4 Andrew Stallings Go Fast 3:09:45
5 Chase King Audi Cycling 3:10:05
6 Andrew Engel D9 Foundation / DNA 3:10:06
7 Giona Fabbri Team Velosport / Roc 3:10:14
8 Trevor Lien SDBC Powered by Spin 3:10:34
9 Travis Remp HSR P/b Birdworx 3:10:40
10 Bradley Wiggs Simple Green/Cycles 3:10:43
11 Noah Voyles Fig Mtn. Brewing 3:10:47
12 Troy Tomkinson Zone Five Racing 3:11:01
13 Joshua Sparks 3:11:04
14 Rogan James El Grupo Cycling 3:11:10
15 Frank Wyer Velo Club La Grange 3:11:16
16 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media Racing 3:11:29
17 James Walker Plant Power Racing p 3:11:32
18 Jordan Zhdanov 3:11:44
19 Taylor Dawson Plant Power Racing p 3:11:46
20 Reilly Carlton 3:11:49
21 Joseph Dean 3:11:49
22 Max Haggard CalBike 3:11:55
23 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 3:12:39
24 Bryan Sedillo southbay wheelmen 3:12:39
25 Manuel Aguilar Go Fast 3:12:41 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Stallings
26 David Garcia SDBC Powered by Spin 3:12:45
27 Prince Patel Serious cycling 3:13:52
28 Brian Roehrich Davis Bike Club Race 3:14:19
29 Joshua Rinderknecht 3:14:25
30 Marcel Aguiar SDBC Powered by Spin 3:14:51
31 Ludovic Hilde All Pro Bicycles Sim 3:15:05
32 Tommy Kline Zone Five Racing 3:15:32
33 Daniel Beltran south bay wheelmen 3:15:33
34 Ben Vanmarcke HSR Racing p/b Birdw 3:15:41
35 Jose Mata Judgement Velo TBOV 3:15:55
36 Dillon Long El Grupo cycling 3:15:58
37 Indy Villacorta Serious Cycling 3:16:22
38 Ivan Fernandez Origin racing 3:25:02
39 Nazaret Ruiz Dare racing 3:26:49
40 Garrison Mejia Galaxy Cycling 3:33:39
41 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange 3:36:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheyne Parrott Freakshow Aloha Cycl 2:31:00
2 Jonathan Miller SDBC Powered by Spin 2:32:10
3 Travis Mccarty VCC 2:32:37
4 Mike Starr 2:33:01
5 Ethan Doherty 2:33:06
6 Max Bevier El Grupo Cycling 2:33:48
7 Christopher Davy Go Fast 2:33:58
8 Howard Salvatierra Chalan cycling club 2:34:03
9 Sam Bevier El Grupo Cycling 2:34:07
10 Kevin Cavallo Freakshow Aloha Cycl 2:34:16 Teammate Win: Cheyne Parrott
11 John Vangilst Coffee time 2:34:16
12 Jorge Lemus Serious Cycling 2:34:18
13 Mutlu Basdas Freakshow Aloha Cycl 2:34:48 Teammate Win: Cheyne Parrott
14 Austin Cooper 2:35:00
15 Tony Pastore Breakaway Training 2:35:09
16 Nathan Torres Go Fast - Incycle 2:35:15
17 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA/ 2:35:32
18 Peter Dixon Pasadena Athletic As 2:35:44
19 Al Quesada Monster Media Racing 2:35:50
20 Fermin Lemus Serious Cycling 2:35:54
21 Jacob Longo Go Fast 2:36:35
22 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing p/b W 2:36:39
23 Christian Cabral Go Fast 2:37:19
24 Joseph Lupien NONE 2:37:38
25 Wesley Morgan Orange Cycling p/b B 2:37:53
26 Michael Esser Select or enter 2:38:19
27 Jaime Garcia Hie Racing 2:38:29
28 Dylan Nerren Monster Media Racing 2:38:36
29 Rustico Rasing SlowBurn Cycling 2:39:33
30 Steven Walter Velo Club LaGrange 2:39:52
31 Dan Beam Subaru Santa Monica 2:40:00
32 Ramon Martinez 2:41:20
33 Isaac De robles Freakshow Aloha Cycl 2:41:46 Teammate Win: Cheyne Parrott
34 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway cycling 2:41:53
35 Dakota Watkins 2:42:21
36 Sam Garrison Big Orange Cycling 2:43:04
37 Gregory Weinberg HIE CYCLING/TOUGH RA 2:43:28
38 Mark Dewey 2:44:08
39 Derrick Nevarez 2:44:25
40 Jesus Perea Southern California 2:44:46
41 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman 2:45:17
42 Benedict Colombi El Grupo Cycling 2:45:32
43 Matthew Zapf G3 Foundation/Jax Bi 2:45:50
44 Arthid Pisuttipong Serious Cycling 2:46:08
45 Frederic Archambault CBS-DNA Racing 2:46:27
46 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena 2:46:30
47 Cameron Baird 2:47:01
48 Derel Wolfe GoFast 2:47:06
49 Paul Hughes Velosport Racing 2:48:03
50 Nicholas Kanwetz 2:48:38
51 Sergei Vasilyev Carefast | Storck 2:48:41
52 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p 2:49:40
53 Ray Martinez GoFast 2:50:39
54 James Burthe SDBC Powered by Spin 2:50:45 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Miller
55 Michael Cordts Go Fast-Incycle 2:51:57
56 Caleb Huggins El Grupo Cycling 2:52:14
57 Tyler Arnoldi Plant Power Racing p 2:53:12
58 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling P 2:53:21
59 Fabian Grassini 2:53:28
60 Kyle Cooper 2:53:50
61 Nathaniel Cross El Grupo Cycling 2:58:29
62 Kurt Selbach None 2:59:20
63 Ricardo Corral 3:06:14
64 Jairus Escajeda Southern California 3:13:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Ta-perez Team Velosport / Roc 2:35:19
2 Colby Simmons Summit National Team 2:35:27
3 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cance 2:36:10
4 Adin Jose Team Swift 2:36:25
5 Cole Rasser United Healthcare of 2:36:32
6 Alexander Gustin Team Velosport / Roc 2:36:47 Teammate Win: Noah Ta-perez
7 Myles Walker El Grupo Cycling 2:36:47
8 Mckay Kinsey Team Swift 2:37:04 Teammate Top 5: Adin Jose
9 Ethan Dunham Avout Racing 2:37:33
10 Leo Gullickson Clif Bar Development 2:37:33
11 Nicholas Petrov Above & Beyond Cance 2:37:33 Teammate Top 5: Luke Feuerhelm
12 Hayden Palmer Landis/Trek 2:37:33
13 Dylan Zakrajsek Above & Beyond Cance 2:37:37 Teammate Top 5: Luke Feuerhelm
14 Peyton Hart Team Velosport / Roc 2:38:01 Teammate Win: Noah Ta-perez
15 Stephen Heath Unknown Racing p/b S 2:38:05
16 Luca Scuriatti Miller School of Alb 2:38:11
17 Izzac Adams El Grupo Cycling 2:38:12
18 Christopher Hardee Miller School of Alb 2:38:15
19 Caleb M schroder Avout Racing Select 2:38:43
20 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 2:39:22 Teammate Top 5: Adin Jose
21 Matthew Amara Team Swift 2:39:23 Teammate Top 5: Adin Jose
22 Sean Strachan Team Swift 2:44:40 Teammate Top 5: Adin Jose
23 Riley Stark Team Velosport / Roc 2:44:58 Teammate Win: Noah Ta-perez
24 Daryl Hopkins Team Swift 2:45:25 Teammate Top 5: Adin Jose
25 Preston Eye F C Velo Juniors 2:47:26
26 Eli Derr Violet Crown Sport A 2:48:30
27 Evan Larson Team California/GS A 2:49:28
28 Etzael Godinez Southern California 2:54:13
29 Ben Stevenson Rage Factory Racing 2:55:59
30 Javier Jimenez Southern California 2:56:46
31 William Cucco Hagens Berman 2:59:57
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Riccitello LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 2:49:10
2 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 2:50:11 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
3 Daniel Morales gavilla 2:50:34
4 Tomas Aguirre garza MVC Team 2:50:40
5 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 2:50:45 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
6 Lucas Bourgoyne Elevate/KHS 2:50:49
7 Jorge Fabrizio martinez huerta Tarasco Morelia 2:50:58
8 Caleb Classen Team Velosport / Roc 2:51:06
9 Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 2:51:11 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
10 Kyle Chromy LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 2:51:17 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
11 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 2:51:46
12 Max Ritzow Velo Body p/b Slocum 2:52:00
13 Eric Moore Masters Cycling Syst 2:52:06
14 Edward Huntsman Team Swift 2:52:13
15 Ricardo Pea ALTERRA HOME LOANS C 2:52:14
16 Jack Shuckra FFKR Architects raci 2:52:14
17 Josh Chu New England Devo pb 2:52:18
18 Alastair Pounder Masters Cycling llc 2:52:31
19 Giovanni Lopez Team Velosport / Roc 2:52:36
20 Nathan Pawlak Above & Beyond Cance 2:52:53
21 Braiden Voss Miller School or Alb 2:52:57
22 Connor Bentley Team Velosport / Roc 2:53:04
23 Cameron Stewart Team Swift 2:53:06
24 Osvaldo Mora Southern California 2:53:08
25 Spencer Severance BYRDS Cycling 2:53:25
26 John Hughes FFKR Velosport racin 2:53:40
27 Jonah Martinez Team California Juni 2:53:46
28 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport / Roc 2:54:37
29 Daniel Vargas Miller School of Alb 2:54:52
30 Emiliano Estrada ALTERRA HOME LOANS C 2:55:10
31 Devin Wilson Team California Juni 2:55:20
32 Gabriel Shipley Miller School of Alb 2:55:31
33 Nic Narraway Miller School of Alb 2:56:23
34 Jonah Kellogg Team Swift 2:57:45
35 Alex Akins Team Swift 2:59:58
36 Jorge Peyrot ALTERRA HOME LOANS C 3:01:12
37 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport / Roc 3:01:14
38 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers Cycl 3:01:32
39 Victor Aguilar Southern California 3:03:00
40 Finn Thomsen Davis Juniors Racing 3:05:54
41 Alvarez Andres Team Velosport / Roc 3:06:07
42 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cance 3:06:20
43 Nick Archer Ascend Racing 3:11:04
44 Iram Palacios ALTERRA HOME LOANS C 3:14:00
45 Pablo Lozano Southern California 3:15:14
46 Luke Mather Unattached 3:15:36
47 Travis Risley Team Swift 3:24:46
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hector Rangel Stone House P&S raci 3:10:58
2 David Salomon Stone House P&S Raci 3:11:08 Teammate Win: Hector Rangel
3 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 3:11:22
4 Rob Alvarez Stone House P&S Raci 3:11:29 Teammate Win: Hector Rangel
5 Rigoberto Meza Stage 2 Cyclery / Pr 3:12:08
6 Carl Parker FIG MTN BREW RACING 3:12:18
7 Maksim Gusev 3:12:25
8 Jordi Conrado Cannondale Capo p/b 3:12:37
9 Karl Bordine Monster Media 3:12:38
10 Nick Bishop Freakshow Aloha Cycl 3:12:44
11 Eric Stephen PEDALindustries 3:12:44
12 Peris Javier RAD POTENTIAL COACHI 3:12:53
13 Nicholas Jepson Cannondale/Capo p/b 3:13:05
14 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing 3:13:05 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
15 Michael Schanafelt Franco Factory Racin 3:13:14
16 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman | Supe 3:13:30
17 Max Hernandez Methods to Winning E 3:13:37
18 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Racing 3:13:40 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
19 Sergio Dominguez Stone House P&S Raci 3:13:50 Teammate Win: Hector Rangel
20 Tony Rago Carefast | Storck Cy 3:14:17
21 Jon Nist Monster Media 3:14:22
22 Elliot Grothe Carefast P/B Les Roi 3:14:27
23 Tory Gillett Franco Bikes 3:14:32
24 Bart Hollaren Monster Media Racing 3:15:03 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
25 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation/Me 3:15:18
26 Yashindir Gokul Carefast / Storck 3:15:22
27 Mike Russell Freakshow Aloha Cycl 3:15:37
28 Lare Wardrop Monster Media 3:15:49
29 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Racing 3:15:57 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
30 Charon Smith Methods To Winning E 3:16:01
31 Robert Knock Carefast-Storck 3:16:02
32 Daniel Pearce Carefast | Storck 3:16:05
33 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p 3:16:09
34 Steven Salazar Methods to Winning 3:17:13
35 Gordon Hilleque 3:22:22
36 Scott Winzeler Carefast | Storck 3:35:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Bierman Ninety7 2:55:14
2 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 2:56:07
3 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling/B 2:56:22
4 Espen Kateraas HitSquad Racing 2:56:49
5 Ruben Meza S2C/Bosch primal 2:57:11
6 Jonathan Sebat Coureur: The Canyon 2:57:13
7 Jason Harger Coureur Canyon Elite 2:57:16
8 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL 2:57:30
9 Andrew Lanyi 2:57:30
10 Paul Chia DNA-CBS race team 2:58:28
11 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDW 2:58:42
12 Tony Sanfilippo UCC/JW Floors 2:58:55
13 Joe Chang 2:59:17
14 Bart Clifford JL VELO FACTORY TEAM 2:59:35
15 Johnny Lance TEAM JL VELO FACTORY 2:59:43
16 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling 2:59:46
17 David Holland JL VELO 2:59:56
18 Michael Penta 3:00:43
19 Victor Ayala VELO CLUB LAGRANGE 3:02:25
20 Joel Wheeler TEAM JLVELO FACTORY 3:08:44
21 David Wells Team JL Velo 3:10:04
22 Saul Nunez JLVelo Masters 3:10:33
23 Kendall Stanley Velo Pasadena Race 3:19:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 2:54:40
2 Emilio Cervantes 949 Racing 2:55:26
3 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 2:55:49
4 Todd Parks Hammer Nutrition 2:55:54
5 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 2:56:11
6 John Hatchitt Cannondale/CAPO pb-I 2:56:14
7 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b 2:57:40
8 Lawrence Nolan CAL-NAT'S Racing 2:58:31
9 Scott Hollander REVS Road Race p/b K 2:58:46
10 Greg Wilson Big Orange Cycling 2:59:37 Teammate Top 5: Greg Leibert
11 Warren Wicks Swamis cycling Team 2:59:43
12 Christopher Jaggers SC Velo 3:06:08
13 David Mack Bahati Foundation 3:08:49
14 Edwin Rojas G3foundation/Trek/Ja 3:08:51
15 Eric Zook Serious Cycling 3:09:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Piccoli Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 5:14:28
2 Ulises Castillo soto Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 5:14:31 Teammate Win: James Piccoli
3 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation 5:14:49
4 Cory Lockwood Semper Porro 5:14:51
5 Austin Stephens UCI CT: 303 Project 5:14:56
6 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 5:15:00
7 Eder Frayre Speedermax 5:15:00
8 Jordan Cheyne Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 5:15:09 Teammate Win: James Piccoli
9 Ethan Overson El Grupo Cycling 5:15:37
10 Conor Schunk Gateway Devo Cycling 5:15:38
11 Andrew Vollmer Aevolo 5:15:40
12 Colin Patterson Marc Pro Cycling Tea 5:15:45
13 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Raci 5:15:52
14 Gavin Hoover Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 5:15:53 Teammate Win: James Piccoli
15 Camden Vodicka Wildlife Generation 5:16:04 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Boardman
16 Cooper Shanks Team Mikes Bikes pb 5:16:18
17 Drew Kogon Subaru Santa Monica 5:16:18
18 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 5:16:55 Teammate Win: James Piccoli
19 Cory Williams Legion of Los Angele 5:16:56
20 Andrew Shimizu Team Mikes Bikes pb 5:17:03
21 Quinten Kirby Wildlife Generation 5:17:08 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Boardman
22 Simon Jones Interpro Cycling Aca 5:17:16
23 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank 5:17:38
24 Ethan Frankel Subaru Santa Monica 5:17:52
25 Jeremiah Wiscovitch Southern California 5:17:53
26 Rex Roberts Semper Porro 5:18:19 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
27 Michael Barker Methods to Winning p 5:18:26
28 Leo Bugtai Union Sport 5:19:08
29 ? Samuel Legion of Los Angele 5:19:15
30 Alexander Amiri Hewdog Racing 5:22:05
31 Abner Gonzales SoCalCycling.com Tea 5:25:36
32 Ian Holt Pacific Premier Bank 5:28:00
33 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 5:29:41 Teammate Win: James Piccoli
34 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife generation 5:29:53 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Boardman
35 Finn Gullickson wildlife Generation 5:31:02 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Boardman
36 Jason Paez Southern California 5:34:51
37 Hugo Sanchez Veloforte 5:35:17
38 Christopher Ernst Hewdog Racing 5:38:01
39 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 5:38:05
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey Twenty20 2:16:38
2 Paige Handy Serious Cycling 2:16:47
3 Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of cyclin 2:18:44
4 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cyclin 2:19:41
5 Jenna Klein SDBC powered by Spin 2:19:50
6 Sarah Schuetter 2:19:55
7 Hannah Dalsing Donkey Label Racing 2:20:29
8 Petra Schmidtmann LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 2:20:48
9 Courtney Wiseman GoFast-Incycle 2:21:00
10 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo 2:21:13
11 Izzie Adams El Grupo Cycling 2:21:17
12 Eleanor Dyas Women's Racing Proje 2:21:19
13 Kaileen Williams El Grupo Cycling 2:22:34
14 Avry Howes ScVelo 2:23:12
15 Randi Gino Sisterhood of Cyclin 2:23:15 Teammate Top 5: Georgeta Ungureanu
16 Alexa Alarcon SDBC Powered by Spin 2:26:27 Teammate Top 5: Jenna Klein
17 Hannia Magallanes Miller School of Alb 2:34:06
18 Chloe Patrick Team Velosport / Roc 2:35:42
19 Caleigh Rasser United Healthcare of 2:36:03
20 Madison Major El Grupo Cycling 2:39:16
21 Ana Quintana El Grupo Cycling 2:39:45
22 Loretta Magallanes Hope sports 2:55:17
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Sullivan Eliel Factory Team 2:17:35
2 Marissa Platt SDBC Powered by Spin 2:18:37
3 Mayra Hernandez 2:18:50
4 Mia Aseltine Avout Racing Select 2:22:05
5 Melissa Haley Go Fast 2:23:20
6 Christina Ooi Sisterhood of Cyclin 2:24:14
7 Josephine Fouts SDBC Powered by Spin 2:28:42 Teammate Top 5: Marissa Platt
8 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange 2:31:05
9 Lori Hoechlin Sisterhood of Cyclin 2:33:16
10 Melissa Locher BikeCoach Womens Ra 2:34:17
11 Juliana White Velo Club La Grange 2:39:34
12 Kelly Boone D9 Foundation/DNA/CB 2:42:13
13 Eve Yockey El Grupo Cycling 2:47:46
14 Jessica Garner Gofast - Incycle 2:48:56 Teammate Top 5: Melissa Haley
15 Emily Conant Lagrange 2:50:15
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Breck Go Fast-Incycle 4:05:16
2 Emma Grant Sho-Air TWENTY20 4:08:46
3 Emily Georgeson Methods to Winning 4:09:59
4 Caitlin Conyers Bicycle Works Bermud 4:10:06
5 Amanda Coker Sho-Air Twenty20 4:10:16
6 Kelsey Devereaux Womens racing proje 4:11:20
7 Priscilla Calderon Go Fast - Incycle 4:12:16 Teammate Win: Holly Breck
8 Samantha Heinrich Southern California 4:12:23
9 Charity Chia DNA CBS race team 4:12:35
10 Susej Esqueda Fastbike Inovi 4:14:00
11 Maddie Woolley LUX / Sideshow p/b S 4:15:05
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 3