Log In
The Proctor Circuit Race • Apr 10 2019
Series: NECL , NECL2019
Overcast, 36 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Woods Hanover High School Cycling Club 0:29:08
2 Jack Lynch Hanover High School Cycling Club 0:31:00 Teammate Win: Grant Woods
3 Anthony Minickiello Andover 0:31:03
4 David Sandoval Killington Mountain School 0:31:03
5 Henry Lord Traip Academy Cycling Team 0:31:03
6 Jimmy Allen Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:31:03
7 Owen Loustau Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:31:24
8 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:31:24
9 Merritt Wurts Deerfield Academy 0:33:31
10 Floyd Greenwood Andover 0:33:31 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Minickiello
11 Ben Charleston Proctor Academy 0:33:47
12 Max Geraci Deerfield Academy 0:33:47
13 Tom Oliver Profile School 0:33:47
14 Jp Patton Deerfield Academy lap
15 Mason Horton Deerfield Academy lap
Starters:23   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaia Schmid Proctor Academy 0:29:53
2 James Wang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:29:53
3 Anders Klinkenberg Proctor Academy 0:30:01 Teammate Win: Kaia Schmid
4 Maxwell Hessinger Gould Academy 0:30:04
5 Lance Cote Portsmouth High School 0:30:04
6 Samson Zhang Andover 0:30:04
7 Mouhamed Gaye Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:30:04 Teammate Top 5: James Wang
8 Zachary Hamadeh Gould Academy 0:30:04 Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Hessinger
9 Timothy Golden Proctor Academy 0:30:04 Teammate Win: Kaia Schmid
10 Augie Mueller Proctor Academy 0:30:04 Teammate Win: Kaia Schmid
11 Ned Kayarian Portsmouth High School 0:30:04 Teammate Top 5: Lance Cote
12 Alex Muromcew Proctor Academy 0:30:35 Teammate Win: Kaia Schmid
13 Nathaniel Dunbar Proctor Academy 0:30:45 Teammate Win: Kaia Schmid
14 Kyle Pospesil Profile School 0:30:45
15 Nicholas Szuba Gould Academy 0:32:06 Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Hessinger
16 Gunnar Palm Traip Academy Cycling Team 0:32:06
17 Philip Matteini Andover 0:32:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luca Costea Portsmouth High School 0:14:34
2 Joshua Lum Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:14:34
3 Jake Allison Proctor Academy 0:14:34
4 Eli Shifrin Gould Academy 0:14:34
5 Ian Rider Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:14:34
6 Tom Shan Gould Academy 0:14:34
7 Eric Bishop Andover 0:14:34
8 Burke Macleay Gould Academy 0:14:34 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
9 Peter Wu Andover 0:14:34
10 George Wehner Andover 0:15:06
11 Jacky Tse Gould Academy 0:15:37 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
12 Tucker Lloyd Portsmouth High School 0:15:49 Teammate Win: Luca Costea
13 Louis Zhang Gould Academy 0:15:49 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
14 Sam Reany Portsmouth High School 0:15:49 Teammate Win: Luca Costea
15 Nate Hazen Proctor Academy 0:15:49 Teammate Top 5: Jake Allison
16 Seung heon Song Gould Academy 0:15:49 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
17 Tucker Thayer Profile School 0:16:09
18 Jason Huang Andover 0:16:09
19 Thomas Koprowski Profile School 0:16:55
20 Karl Dong Gould Academy 0:17:18 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
21 Alexander Hamadeh Gould Academy 0:17:18 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
22 Gus Neuffer Portsmouth High School 0:18:13 Teammate Win: Luca Costea
23 Alan Feng Gould Academy 0:18:35 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
24 Maximus Guth Portsmouth High School 0:19:50 Teammate Win: Luca Costea
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaia Schmid Proctor Academy 0:31:02
2 Grace Hitchcock Andover 0:31:02
3 Alisa Creuger-cain Andover 0:31:02
4 Meredith Goyette Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:31:18
5 Taylor Mull Gould Academy 0:31:26
6 Lhamo Dixey Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:31:26
7 Abigail Johnson Andover 0:31:34 Teammate Top 5: Grace Hitchcock
8 Elizabeth Fier Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:31:39 Teammate Top 5: Meredith Goyette
9 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 0:31:43 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Mull
10 Lavinia Clarke Gould Academy 0:35:07 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Mull
11 Emily Mao Gould Academy 0:37:57 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Mull
Starters:15   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Meyer Andover 0:15:07
2 Emily Kang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:16:10
3 Lily Weafer Gould Academy 0:16:10
4 Maya Caskey Andover 0:16:25 Teammate Win: Amelia Meyer
5 Cecille Anderson Gould Academy 0:16:25
6 Sophie Laurence Gould Academy 0:16:25
7 Finn Boissonneault Profile School 0:16:39
8 Aimee Hong Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:16:55 Teammate Top 5: Emily Kang
9 Sasha Mackenzie Proctor Academy 0:17:20
10 Maura Kelly Proctor Academy 0:17:20
11 Christina Li Andover 0:17:51 Teammate Win: Amelia Meyer
12 Mikayla Passage Proctor Academy 0:18:20
13 Shannon Van hise Portsmouth High School 0:18:20
14 Sarah (skye) Newhall Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:18:47 Teammate Top 5: Emily Kang
15 Lily Menard Proctor Academy 0:18:47
16 Poppy Lord Traip Academy Cycling Team 0:19:55
17 Lola Kinney Profile School 0:21:34
Finishers: Cat ?: 17