Log In
Skyway Classic Criterium Series • Apr 4 2019
Drizzle, 42 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Brown
2 Timothy Huber
3 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling Club
4 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
5 Stuart Graham PSIMET Racing
6 Ryan Cox Bloomington Cycle and Fitness
7 Pete Pavek
8 Andrew Lucas Half Acre Cycling
9 Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling
10 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
11 Christopher Sopiarz
12 Austin Kelley
13 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Stuart Graham
14 Adam Robbert
15 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Stuart Graham
16 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Stuart Graham
17 David Roszkowski Half Acre Cycling
18 Roderick De jesus Zubaz Racing
19 Julian Mejia Team Vemoz
20 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Stuart Graham
21 Thomas Martin Half Acre Cycling
22 Brian Lucero Team Veloz
23 Kejuan Smith
DNF Armando Lorenzana Team Veloz
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stuart Graham PSIMET Racing
2 Timothy Huber
3 Stephen Merlo RCC
4 Austin Kelley
5 Matthew Higgins Team DARC
6 Craig Donavin
7 Rene Cervantes
8 Karl Repay Trek Verge Racing
9 Scott Joyce Bloomington Cycle and Fitness
10 Filip Soltys
11 David Belknap
12 Anthony Repay Trek-Verge Racing
13 Kyle Urban
14 Michael Karas
15 William Danay
16 Keith Bryant eriks bike shop
17 Aiden Epstein
18 Michael Bell
19 Max Arevuo
Finishers: Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacqueline Wunrow The Bike Hub
2 Kelly O'brien BFF Bikes Racing
3 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Intent
4 Kelley Sarussi PSIMET Racing
5 Babs Owca Half Acre Cycling
6 Margaret Mcgill BFF Bikes Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Golden
2 Donais Deetz BFF Bikes
3 Magdalena Glotzer University of Chicago Velo Club
4 Amber Nichols BFF Bikes
5 Lily Ramos
6 Tina Madland INTENT
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5