Log In
Langley Speedway Criterium • Apr 14 2019
Drizzle, 71 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bennett Smith
2 Nathan Liebler
3 Parker Mokry
4 Alejandro Mcfarland
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alastair Amos
2 Ian Liebler
3 Travis Mokry
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Moore
2 John Gray
3 Frank Palmieri
4 Matt Loftus
5 James Nicholson
6 Michael Hosang
7 Torrence Rogers
8 Steven Hendricks
9 Joshua Goyet
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Johnson
2 Douglas Hight
3 Dan Netzer
4 Max Fryar
5 Jeff Craddock
6 Rick Young
7 Charles Langley
8 Tom Vaquera
9 Cole Casey
10 Eric Crandell
11 Michael Shipp
12 Vincent Heivilin
13 Salvatore Gulotta
14 Andy Winch
15 Jason Bradford
16 Mustafa Cayci
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Young
2 Todd Miller
3 Gordan Van hook
4 Mark Branson
5 Vincent Heivilin
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Holt
2 David Olds
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Grant
2 Colin Fischer
3 Adam Baker
4 Dan Netzer
5 Kyle Konopnicki
6 Max Fryar
7 Frank Palmieri
8 Steven Hendricks
DNF R Cameron holland
DNF Jeff Craddock
DNF Efron Ortega
DNF Jerry Hadley
DNF Tom Vaquera
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 S Curtis smith
2 Kyle Konopnicki
3 William Hickman
4 Sean Herlihy
5 Josh Moore
6 Nicholas Baisden
7 James Nicholson
8 Kyle Watson
9 Elgin Llanes
10 Joe Sonson
11 Sam Redden
12 Daniel Riddle
13 Jeremiah Still
14 Torrence Rogers
15 Adrian Amos Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cycl
16 Mark Auza
17 Jerry Hadley
18 Oliver Dimalanta
19 Nate Silvers
DNF Steven Hendricks
DNF Joshua Goyet
DNF Charles Langley
DNF George Qadado
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Baisden
2 David Mcmichol
3 Jeremiah Still
4 Kyle Watson
5 Michael Shipp
6 Joe Telford
7 Elgin Llanes
8 Mario Sardina
9 Brian Anderson
10 Etienne Bochet
11 Daniel Schumacher
12 Jamie Collins
13 Brandon Newsome
14 Oliver Dimalanta
15 Brian Lecount
16 Adam Jonas
17 Christoher Soova
18 James O'leary
19 Mark Auza
20 Sean Gilmartin
21 Micheal Swackhamer
22 Van Crain
23 Justin Wilbur
24 Michael Hargett
25 Jamie Abston
26 Djabatey Kwashie
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Ayo
2 Ruth Freeman
3 Jeremy Goetzinger
4 Rebecca Rollick
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Noonan
2 Mitchell Kieffer
3 Julie Dye
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Holm
2 Emily Anderson
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brenna Hosang
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Pitman
2 Gisela Bell
3 Sarah Granade
4 Amanda Deverich
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharon Leary
2 Natalie Barron
3 Cecelia Kirkman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Still
2 Laura Cook
3 Emily Joyner
4 Michelle Krewinghaus
5 Maggie Barton
6 Krista Townsend
7 Sally Mcmahon
8 Sarah Granade
9 Gisela Bell
10 Erin Silliman
11 Marion Palmieri-nisseler
12 Dixie House Sweet Spot Cycling
DNF Sharon Leary
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gillian Bennett
2 Johanna Neuber
3 Deborah Shearer
4 Jessica Conley
5 Mary Haley
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2