Log In
Wells Ave • Apr 21 2019
Race uploaded by Stephen Jette csv | json
Overcast, 62 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Race A » Race B
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Ramirez Butcherbox Cycling
2 Travis Wold New England Devo
3 Alistair Sponsel
4 Miles Billings 545 Velo
5 Alex Carmona
6 Peter Kohn
7 Larry Alford 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
8 Michael Benson Bikeman.com
9 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing
10 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
11 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
12 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent
13 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
14 William Hafferty 545 velo Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
15 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing
16 Peter Kuhn Minuteman Road Club
17 Alistair Sponsel Boston Racing Independent
18 Leslie Timm ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Win: Steven Ramirez
19 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club
20 Brad Walker
21 Ned Connely
22 Robert Campbell
23 Dawry Cabrera
24 Ralf Geiben-lynn
25 Paul Luttik
26 Mike Cahill
27 Joseph Ackerman
28 Steve Cullen
29 Oscar Jimenez
30 Matthew Kressy
31 Tim Mitchell
32 Jessica He
33 Wilson Martinez
34 Alex Scheror
35 Roy Van cleef
36 Kyle ????
37 Adam Myerson
38 Bravio Garcia
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noel Hwang B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
2 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source
3 Jonathan Hillman Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems
4 Daniel Park 545 Velo
5 Michael Sajewicz R-Cubed
6 Mark Greene Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
7 Robert Ainslie Blue Hills Cycling Club
8 Nicolas Amato MIT
9 Connor Archard
10 Robert Ballenthin 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: Daniel Park
11 Torben Berwald Cycle Loft
12 David Bichara
13 Leonardo Boiocchi 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: Daniel Park
14 Max Candidus Riverside Racing
15 Anthony Castiglia
16 Jacob Coblentz B2C2 P/B JRA Cycles Teammate Win: Noel Hwang
17 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles Teammate Win: Noel Hwang
18 Richard Connor
19 Miles Couchman B2C2
20 Ian Coveny Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
21 Erik Dellea Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Hillman
22 David Dreher 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: Daniel Park
23 Liam Fenlon MIT
24 Ben Finch 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: Daniel Park
25 Lance Galletti 545Velo Teammate Top 5: Daniel Park
26 Graham Gibson NCC
27 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Quad Cycles
28 Spencer Hallyburton Harvard University
29 Senan Hogan hennessy Harvard University
30 Ruijie Huang Harvard University
31 Alex Kahn Real Pickles Racing
32 Keohane Mike Minuteman Road Club
33 Michael Kester Harvard University
34 Guillaume Leclerc Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
35 Chun-ting Liu MIT
36 Sergio Martinez Harvard University
37 Derek Mcintire
38 Michael Meding
39 Bernhard Nickel
40 Will Otter
41 Noah Peduzzi 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: Daniel Park
42 Joseph Raccuglia
43 Stephen Rock Boston Road Club
44 Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
45 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing
46 Jeremy Stroming MIT
47 Cole Tamburri B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles Teammate Win: Noel Hwang
48 Adam Towvim
49 Nicholas Tsantes Engine Room Velo p/b Whoop
50 Thomas Van dyck
51 Ryan Zielinski Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Hillman
52 Jennifer Ziel
53 Annabel Buckley mcmahon
54 Doug Dayhoff
55 Joseph Cronn
56 Cory Collins
57 Drake Deuel
58 Paul Lynch
59 Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs
60 Matthew Benson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 11