Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Apr 16 2019
Overcast, 55 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Rossano Fount Cycling Guild
2 Andrey Bykovskiy Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Daniel Rossano
3 Tyler Lock Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4 Samuel Hjelm Launchpad Cycling
5 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycling Team
6 Chris Harbers Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
7 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo
8 Ryan Meinhardt Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
9 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo
10 William Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting
11 Jeremy Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting
12 Louis Mcgranaghan Liquid Velo
13 Justin Foster
14 Matthew Schoellhamer
15 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW
16 Zachary Gudwin Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
17 James Wright Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
18 Bruno Zbinden Liquid Velo
19 Florin Folta Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
20 David Clendenen Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
21 James Shields
21 Todd Hunt
21 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo
21 Steven Skelley Metier Racing
21 Josh Mcbee
21 Scott Burger Liquid Velo
21 Ivan Lesko
21 Keith Horrocks
21 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing Team
21 Matthew Radcliff Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
21 Pavel Kritovich Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Wood Metier Racing
2 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
3 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
4 Joshua Simmons Este Racing
5 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing
6 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop
7 Nikos Mills Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
8 Russ Sovde Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
9 George Wright Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Joshua Simmons
10 David Mullen HagenBerman/Society Consulting
11 Cameron Williams Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
12 Joe Bowen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
13 Brian Cole Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
14 Ryan Downey Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Joshua Simmons
15 Bart Heer Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
16 Alex Rosenast Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
17 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
18 Jeffrey Reed Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
19 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
20 Patrick Binkley Northwest Tri & Bike
20 Dave Preston Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Joshua Simmons
20 Alex Newton HagenBerman/Society Consulting
20 Jessica Deneweth Liquid Velo
20 Kelly Plese Center Cycle
20 Robert Farwell Dyna Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Mckean Fount Cycling Guild
2 Stuart Ayling Este Racing
3 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing Team
4 Josh Adams Este Racing
5 Christopher Dennis Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's
6 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo
7 Jason Corbridge Liquid Velo
8 Andrew Austin Liquid Velo
9 David Chipchase Liquid Velo
10 Will Harrison Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
11 Caroline Brown Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
12 Joel Lentz Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
13 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo
14 Rian Rustvold HagenBerman/Society Consulting
14 Peter Beels Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
14 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
14 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
14 Alex Turpin Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12