Log In
Tour de Bloom Stage 1 • May 3 2019
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Werner Langlois Brown Racing 3:18:39
2 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth Cda 3:18:44
3 Paul Bourcier TCNF.Legal p/b West End Bikes 3:18:44
4 Matthew Van nostrand Fulgas 3:18:51
5 Marty Heck Fulgas 3:18:51
6 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing 3:18:57 Teammate Win: Jeffrey Werner
7 Vincent Marcotte Langlois Brown Racing 3:19:03 Teammate Win: Jeffrey Werner
8 Dean Broomham Langlois Brown racing 3:19:03 Teammate Win: Jeffrey Werner
9 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Cycling Team 3:19:07
10 Brian Falkowski Este Racing 3:19:07
11 Chris Worsfold Hew Dog Racing 3:19:10
12 Maurice Worsfold Hewdog racing 3:19:10
13 Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero 3:19:16
14 Paul Krzywicki Glotman Simpson 3:19:37
15 Dee Patterson Catup.com 3:19:39
16 Coby Cragg United Velo 3:19:39
17 Bob Bautista Este Racing 3:19:56
18 Joshua Simmons Estes Racing 3:19:58
19 George Wright Este Racing 3:20:10
20 Aaron Jones Apex Racing 3:20:12
21 Ryan Downey Este Racing 3:20:28
22 Cortino Garcia Team Reel Theatre 3:20:51
23 Paul Craik United Velo Racing 3:21:10
24 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo 3:21:31
25 Lance Huber Fulgas 3:21:31 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Van nostrand
26 Michael Wegner Langlois Brown Racing 3:21:35 Teammate Win: Jeffrey Werner
27 Paul Beard Langlois Brown Racing 3:21:35 Teammate Win: Jeffrey Werner
28 Jonathan Wood Langlois Brown Racing 3:21:35 Teammate Win: Jeffrey Werner
29 Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team 3:30:18
30 Julian Soh Audi 3:31:06
31 Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing Team 3:38:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Loney FULGAS Cycling Club 3:18:44
2 Dieter Fox Fount Cycling Guild 3:18:51
3 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 3:18:57
4 Matthew Brown Fulgas 3:19:00
5 Sean Phillips DropBar Racing 3:19:03
6 Douglas Reid Mission Endurance 3:19:03
7 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:19:03
8 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 3:19:07
9 Mark Meuleman Este Racing 3:19:10
10 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing 3:19:10 Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
11 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedics Associates 3:19:10
12 Denny Bartlett Dropbar Racing 3:19:50 Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
13 Gregory Kauper Drop Bar Racing 3:19:50 Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
14 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing 3:19:58
15 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific 3:19:58
16 John Van der vliet COMOX VALLEY CYCLING CLUB 3:19:58
17 Trevor Mellish United Velo 3:20:01
18 David Root Therapeutic Associates Pacific 3:20:16
19 Roger Lee Langlois Brown Racing 3:20:36
20 John Langley Fulgas 3:20:48 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brown
21 Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans 3:21:01
22 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p 3:21:28
23 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team 3:25:27
24 Anthony Pawley Team Tomato 3:51:28
25 Bukie Mabayoje 3:55:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Cowley Velo Sport Racing 2:23:50
2 Garth Ferber Taco Time 2:24:20
3 Mark Clausen Taco Time NW 2:36:39
4 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team 2:57:38
5 David Friedt Taco Time NW cycling team 2:57:38
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Ernst Hewdog Racing 2:58:14
Off The Front
2 Kaler Marshall Hangar 15 Bicycles 2:58:14
Off The Front
3 Jack Bardi Velobody p/b Slocum 2:58:14
Off The Front
4 Florenz Knauer Herrmann Radteam 2:58:17
Off The Front
5 Alexander Fraser-maraun Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 2:58:19
Off The Front
6 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 2:58:22
Off The Front
7 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Des 2:58:24
Off The Front
8 Will Teal Fount Cycling Guild 2:58:30
Off The Front
9 Sam Horn Mighty Cycling 2:58:31
Off The Front
10 Ethan Pauly Tag Cycling 2:58:31
Off The Front
11 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo 2:58:31
Off The Front
12 Nicholas Monette Mighty Cycling 2:58:34
13 Jacob Rubuliak Tag Cycling 2:58:34
14 Manuel Fehlmann Fulgas 2:58:34
15 Brendan Cowley Ride With Rendall 2:58:34
16 Aris Sophocles Evolution Racing Team/Blazin Sa 2:58:34
17 Justin Homewood Langlois Brown Racing 2:58:40
18 Jay Lamoureux Broad Street Cycles 2:58:40
19 Erik Hammerquist Velobody p/b Slocum 2:58:40 Teammate Top 5: Jack Bardi
20 Theodore Schwartz Fount Cycling Guild 2:58:44
1
21 Baili Guidi Tag Cycling 2:58:45
2
22 Allan Schroeder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:58:47
3
23 Patrick Riddell Langlois Brown Racing 2:58:47
4
24 Amiel Flett-brown Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:58:47
5
25 Warren Muir Lead Out Project 2:58:47
6
26 David Kuhns Team Oregon P/B rodda paint 2:58:54
27 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Pacific 2:58:58
28 Brian Mccleerey Apex Racing 2:59:02
29 Conor Martin Tag Cycling 2:59:02
30 Jeremy Ward Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Des 2:59:02
31 Cole Glover Victoria Wheelers 2:59:08
1
32 Keelan Ontiveros Velobody p/b Slocum 2:59:08
2
Teammate Top 5: Jack Bardi
33 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 2:59:08
3
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
34 John Willcox Ride with Rendall 2:59:08
4
35 Sherwood Plant Langlois Brown Racing 2:59:08
5
36 Ayden Young Audi 2:59:08
6
37 Mark Yoder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:59:08
7
38 Ian Spivack Family bike shop Racing 2:59:08
8
39 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific 2:59:08
9
40 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon P/B rodda paint 2:59:13
41 Dylan Davies Langlois Brown Racing 2:59:13
42 Wilson Tran Langlois Brown Racing 2:59:19
43 Justin Rose Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:59:19
44 Grant Gill Mighty Cycling 2:59:24
45 Brendan Sheerin Velobody p/b Slocum 2:59:24 Teammate Top 5: Jack Bardi
46 Craig Patrick Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:59:34
47 Leif Olson Este Racing 2:59:40
48 Ruslan Gadzhiiev Hewdog Racing 2:59:47 Teammate Win: Christopher Ernst
49 Brian Baumhover Audi 2:59:49
50 David Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific 2:59:51
51 Aaron Mcclintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific 2:59:54
52 Christian Gomes Lead Out Project 3:00:04
53 Ryan Short Este Racing 3:00:06
54 Wai-ben Wong Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:00:08
55 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific 3:00:08
56 Zor Keeler Audi 3:00:24
57 Brandon Lynch Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Des 3:00:24
58 Zachary Konings Hewdog Racing 3:00:29 Teammate Win: Christopher Ernst
59 Scott Ofarrell Fount Cycling Guild 3:00:45
60 Andrew Austin Liquid Velo 3:00:45
61 Nicholas Jones Langlois Brown Racing 3:01:09
62 Brendan Armstrong Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 3:01:09 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
63 Marc Dupuis Hewdog Racing 3:01:09 Teammate Win: Christopher Ernst
64 Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling 3:01:09
65 Chris Macleod Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 3:01:09 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
66 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific 3:01:09
67 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing 3:01:09
68 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific 3:01:09
69 Max Ritzow Velobody p/b Slocum 3:01:09 Teammate Top 5: Jack Bardi
70 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild 3:01:09
71 Douglass Cook Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 3:01:09
72 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild 3:01:27
73 Thomas Wallace Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:01:44
Off The Back
74 Ryan Aitcheson Langlois Brown Racing 3:01:44
Off The Back
75 Darryl Schives United Velo 3:01:56
Off The Back
76 Robb Floth Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Des 3:02:11
Off The Back
77 Bill Booth Este Racing 3:02:20
Off The Back
78 Graham Lock Hewdog Racing 3:02:54
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christopher Ernst
79 Riley Pickrell Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 3:03:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
80 Alexander Murison Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 3:03:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
81 Mark Bonar Hewdog Racing 3:05:07
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christopher Ernst
82 Elijah Louttit Hewdog Racing 3:07:13
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christopher Ernst
83 Oliver Evans Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 3:09:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
84 Dylan Wiwad Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:12:54
Off The Back
85 Cooper Rombold Este Racing 3:18:43
Off The Back
86 Branden Russell Fount Cycling Guild 3:28:09
Off The Back
87 Griffin Park 3:29:09
Off The Back
88 Jem Arnold Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:29:09
Off The Back
89 Adam Holcombe Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:29:09
Off The Back
DNF Adam Choate Unattached DNF
DNF Duncan Bryson Victoria Wheelers DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Artem Shmidt 3:14:54
2 Maarten Brugmans Egencia 3:14:57
3 Nicholas Mendenhall Apex Racing 3:14:58
4 Caleb Bender TaG Cycling Race Team 3:14:58
5 Parker Mckean Fount Cycling Guild 3:15:04
1
6 Matthew Cox Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 3:15:06
2
7 Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing 3:15:06
3
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mendenhall
8 Evan Mcbeath Cannondale 3:15:06
4
9 Cody Therrien Victoria Wheelers Cycling Club 3:15:08
5
10 Sawyer Bosch Team Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club 3:15:08
6
11 Dylan Dalgas Rogue 3:15:10
7
12 Christopher Dennis Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 3:15:14
13 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild 3:15:24 Teammate Top 5: Parker Mckean
14 Jason Whitley Team Oregon 3:15:28
15 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest 3:15:30
16 Samuel Hogman Victoria Wheelers 3:15:34
17 Colin Fowlow Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:15:34
18 David Kuester Fount Cycling Guild 3:15:37 Teammate Top 5: Parker Mckean
19 Kevin Vaughn Hagens Berman Cycling 3:15:37
20 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 3:15:41
Off The Back
21 William Broeker Este racing 3:15:50
Off The Back
22 Jonathan Raffaeli TEAM ODZ 3:15:50
Off The Back
23 Josh Adams ESTE Racing 3:15:50
Off The Back
24 Matt Mcwhirter Fount Cycling Guild 3:15:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Parker Mckean
25 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 3:15:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mendenhall
26 Travis Venable Audi 3:15:58
Off The Back
27 Adam Coppock Fulgas 3:16:04
Off The Back
28 Rocky White Apex Racing 3:16:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mendenhall
29 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing 3:16:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mendenhall
30 Michael Parrish Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:16:39
Off The Back
31 Ken Daugherty Fount Cycling Guild 3:16:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Parker Mckean
32 Zachary Johnson Wenatchee Valley Velo 3:16:49
Off The Back
33 Taro Laframboise Victoria Wheelers 3:16:57
Off The Back
34 Alex Turpin Apex Racing 3:17:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mendenhall
35 George Romer Hagens Berman 3:17:58
Off The Back
36 Elliott Usher Glotman Simpson 3:18:29
Off The Back
37 Mark Watson Hagens Berman 3:18:33
Off The Back
38 Tom Wyatt Fount Cycling Guild 3:18:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Parker Mckean
39 Michael Stobart Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:22:35
Off The Back
40 Ryan Olson Independent 3:22:49
Off The Back
41 Kristian Miller Ten Speed Hero 3:24:43
Off The Back
42 Ian Hilts Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:25:18
Off The Back
43 Will Harrison Apex Racing 3:42:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mendenhall
44 David Mullen Hagens Berman 3:43:18
Off The Back
45 Andrew Funamoto Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:43:59
Off The Back
46 Carlton Monson PSCC 3:50:45
Off The Back
DNF Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mendenhall
DNF Chad Eberle Glotman Simpson Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Young 2:11:18
1
2 Jesse Maris tacoma bike racing team 2:11:18
2
3 Joshua Little Monarch Racing 2:11:18
3
4 Skylar Siner 2:11:18
4
5 Daniel Rossano Fount 2:11:18
5
6 Zachary Gudwin Kryki Sports 2:11:18
6
7 Manu Moore Cannondale 2:11:18
7
8 Evan Richardson Team Cannondale/Escape Velocity 2:11:18
8
9 Andrey Bykovskiy Fount Cycling Guild 2:11:18
9
10 Owen Kendall Apex Racing 2:11:18
10
11 Chris Harbers Audi 2:11:18
11
12 Lauren Johnson Wenatchee Valley Velo 2:11:18
12
13 Edgardo Hernandez OMG Racing 2:11:18
13
14 Curt Busch Fount Cycling Guild 2:11:18
14
15 Grant Fraser Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:11:18
15
16 Campbell Parrish Cannondale pb Fortius 2:11:18
16
17 Erik Haaheim independent 2:11:18
17
18 Joaquin Luna Egencia 2:11:18
18
19 Christopher Quast Bearded Monkey Racing 2:11:18
19
20 Mathew Szymanowski Victoria Wheelers Cycling Club 2:11:18
20
21 Alex Nelson Chinook Racing 2:11:18
21
22 Ryan Malm Chinook Racing 2:11:18
22
23 David Roberts 2:11:18
23
24 Kieron Crossley WWU Cycling 2:11:18
24
25 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild 2:11:18
25
26 Peter Snoblin Monarch Racing 2:11:18
26
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Little
27 David Mccormick Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:11:18
27
28 Kevin Spiegel TVV - STARS Racing 2:11:18
28
29 Caden Stockwell Wenatchee Valley Velo 2:22:03
Off The Back
30 Joel Worman Red Devils Cycling Academy 2:24:07
Off The Back
31 Chad Eder Chinook Racing 2:25:36
Off The Back
32 Cory Applebury Seattle Race Club/ Hagens Berma 2:27:17
Off The Back
33 Bruno Zbinden Liquid Velo 2:45:54
Off The Back
34 Robert Hansen Wenatchee Valley Velo 2:48:45
Off The Back
35 Cooper Waters 2:49:46
Off The Back
36 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 2:49:46
Off The Back
37 Neil Dezarn WWU 2:49:46
Off The Back
DNF Roberto Castro Wenatchee Valley Velo DNF
DNF Thomas Catalina LIQUID VELO DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Arnold Bearded Monkey Cycling 2:11:18
1
2 Noah Rubuliak independent 2:11:18
2
3 Ryan Smolinsky Wenatchee Velo 2:11:18
3
4 Ryan Kettleson ODZ 2:11:18
4
5 Brandon Wagner 2:11:18
5
6 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing 2:11:18
6
7 Ryan Meinhardt Audi 2:11:18
7
8 Ben Rotert Allegro Cyclery Racing 2:11:18
8
9 Pablo Castrillo Audi 2:11:18
9
10 Andreas Broxson Wenatchee Valley Velo 2:11:18
10
11 Kyle Sanford Wenatchee Valley Velo 2:11:18
11
12 Tyler Free Liquid Velo 2:11:18
12
13 Ty Driskel Team ODZ 2:11:18
13
14 Linglan Fang Kryki Sports/Audi 2:11:18
14
15 John Stoker TeamODZ 2:11:18
15
16 Jared Rolen Chinook Racing 2:11:18
16
17 Gary Winberg Fount Cycling Guild 2:11:18
17
18 Kyle Stumetz Bearded Monkey Racing 2:11:18
18
19 Ivan Lesko 2:11:18
19
20 Larry Peterson Wenatchee Valley Velo 2:11:18
20
21 Matthew Dorsett Kryki Sports 2:11:18
21
22 Morgan Simental Taco Time Northwest 2:11:18
22
23 Jeffrey Youde 2:27:11
Off The Back
24 Craig Saxby Wenatchee Valley Velo 2:34:24
Off The Back
25 Steve Moore 2:34:33
Off The Back
26 Glenn Silver Allegro Racing 3:09:37
Off The Back
27 Michael Tupper Chinook Cycling Club 3:10:38
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emilly Johnston TaG Cycling Race team 2:32:17
2 Jasmine Soh Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosai 2:32:19
3 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:32:19
4 Krista Matthews Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:32:21
5 Claire Cameron Fluevog's Crit Nasty 2:32:21
6 Alesha Miller Fulgas 2:32:35
7 Zoe Saccio Fluevog's Crit Nasty 2:32:38 Teammate Top 5: Claire Cameron
8 Elle Bush Cannondale p/b Fortius 2:32:42
9 Sarah Van dam Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosai 2:32:47 Teammate Top 5: Jasmine Soh
10 Caroline Kenning Mighty Cycling 2:32:47
11 Janna Gillick Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:32:51 Teammate Top 5: Sonia Taylor
12 Kristen Kit InstaFund La Prima 2:33:07
13 Sarah Coney LA Sweat 2:33:09
14 Pamela Troyer Mighty Cycling 2:33:11
15 Holly Simonson Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosai 2:33:29 Teammate Top 5: Jasmine Soh
16 Brenna Pauly Trek Red Truck Racing pb/Mosaic 2:33:29
17 Michelle Howe Northwest Tri & Bike 2:33:32
18 Joanie Caron Fluevog's Crit Nasty 2:34:18 Teammate Top 5: Claire Cameron
19 Jennifer Gerth Fluevog's Crit Nasty 2:34:26 Teammate Top 5: Claire Cameron
20 Micaiah Besler Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:34:33 Teammate Top 5: Sonia Taylor
21 Madeleine Dupuis Fluevog's Crit Nasty 2:41:23 Teammate Top 5: Claire Cameron
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nichola Bendle Mighty Cycling 2:32:21
2 Lilly Ujfalusi Cannondale pb Fortius 2:32:31
3 Lauren Marshall Mighty cycling 2:32:33 Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
4 Holly Henry Broad Street Cycles 2:32:33
5 Julie Strong Este Racing 2:32:50
6 Caitlin Wallin Team Cannondale 2:32:51
7 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo 2:33:05
8 Debra Parker Watt Riot Cycling 2:33:29
9 Olga Magun Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 2:33:45
10 Kelsey Spiegel Team Digestive Health Clinic Bo 2:35:11
11 Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Clinic Bo 2:35:13
12 Jessica Deneweth Liquid Velo Cycling 2:37:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Ewers Fount Cycling Guild 2:23:06
2 Stephanie Arnold Bearded Monkey Racing 2:23:17
3 Toria Kalyniuk TaG Cycling Race Team 2:35:57
4 Aid Wuerr Cannondale 2:36:01
5 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild 2:36:44 Teammate Win: Veronica Ewers
6 Darci Gillespie Fount 2:36:47
7 Lynnly Kunz 2:37:06
8 Anna Johnson Western Washington University 2:37:18
9 Anne Farawila Chinook cycling club 2:37:36
10 Samantha Devoir Allegro Cyclery Racing 2:59:18
11 Kaelen Coles-lyster TaG Cycling race team 3:16:12 Teammate Top 5: Toria Kalyniuk
12 Jessica Grunke Team Digestive Health Clinic Bo 3:19:28
13 Samantha Scott Team VeloSport Junior Dev Irvin 3:19:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4