Log In
Tour de Bloom GC • May 5 2019
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing 7:34:40
2 Jeffrey Werner Langlois Brown Racing 7:38:01 Teammate Win: David Gerth
3 Vincent Marcotte Langlois Brown Racing 7:38:24 Teammate Win: David Gerth
4 Paul Bourcier TCNF.Legal p/b West End Bikes 7:38:44
5 Matthew Van nostrand Fulgas 7:39:28
6 Brian Falkowski Este Racing 7:39:30
7 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth Cda 7:40:02
8 Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero 7:40:17
9 Marty Heck Fulgas 7:40:26 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Van nostrand
10 Dean Broomham Langlois Brown racing 7:40:26 Teammate Win: David Gerth
11 Joshua Simmons Estes Racing 7:41:17
12 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Cycling Team 7:41:30
13 Maurice Worsfold Hewdog racing 7:42:37
14 Chris Worsfold Hew Dog Racing 7:45:10
15 Paul Beard Langlois Brown Racing 7:45:35 Teammate Win: David Gerth
16 Aaron Jones Apex Racing 7:46:32
17 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo 7:49:49
18 George Wright Este Racing 7:51:04
19 Bob Bautista Este Racing 7:51:17
20 Michael Wegner Langlois Brown Racing 7:51:40 Teammate Win: David Gerth
21 Coby Cragg United Velo 7:52:46
22 Dee Patterson Catup.com 7:53:13
23 Julian Soh Audi 7:57:15
24 Paul Craik United Velo Racing 8:04:39
DNF Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing Team #VALUE!
DNF Ryan Downey Este Racing #VALUE!
DNF Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Racing #VALUE!
DNF Jeff Gaeckle Liquid Velo Cycling Team #VALUE!
DNF Cortino Garcia Team Reel Theatre #VALUE!
DNF Lance Huber Fulgas #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Matthew Van nostrand
DNF Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team #VALUE!
DNF Paul Krzywicki Glotman Simpson #VALUE!
DNF Jonathan Wood Langlois Brown Racing #VALUE! Teammate Win: David Gerth
DNF Ted Matson #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Brown Fulgas 7:34:25
2 Dieter Fox Fount Cycling Guild 7:39:39
3 Mark Meuleman Este Racing 7:40:11
4 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 7:40:11
5 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 7:40:16
6 Sean Phillips DropBar Racing 7:40:19
7 Richard Loney FULGAS Cycling Club 7:40:26
8 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 7:41:05
9 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedics Associates 7:41:29
10 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing 7:41:41
11 Trevor Mellish United Velo 7:46:46
12 David Root Therapeutic Associates Pacific 7:49:10
13 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing 7:52:48
DNF Chris Adolf Fell Swoop Racing Team #VALUE!
DNF Denny Bartlett Dropbar Racing #VALUE!
DNF Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team #VALUE!
DNF David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific #VALUE!
DNF Gregory Kauper Drop Bar Racing #VALUE!
DNF Roger Lee Langlois Brown Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Mark Sherman
DNF Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans #VALUE!
DNF Bukie Mabayoje #VALUE!
DNF Anthony Pawley Team Tomato #VALUE!
DNF Douglas Reid Mission Endurance #VALUE!
DNF David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p #VALUE!
DNF John Van der vliet COMOX VALLEY CYCLING CLUB #VALUE!
DNF John Langley Fulgas #VALUE! Teammate Win: Matthew Brown
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Cowley Velo Sport Racing 4:53:22
2 Garth Ferber Taco Time 4:57:05
3 Mark Clausen Taco Time NW 5:05:36
4 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team 5:47:41
5 David Friedt Taco Time NW cycling team 6:10:29
DNF Paul Coffee Morgan Stanley p/b Old Town Bic #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaler Marshall Hangar 15 Bicycles 7:06:12
2 Florenz Knauer Herrmann Radteam 7:06:35
3 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Des 7:06:49
4 Christopher Ernst Hewdog Racing 7:07:05
5 Alexander Fraser-maraun Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 7:07:26
6 Warren Muir Lead Out Project 7:07:32
7 Patrick Riddell Langlois Brown Racing 7:07:39
8 Jeremy Ward Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Des 7:08:29 Teammate Top 5: Kai Applequist
9 Nicholas Monette Mighty Cycling 7:08:37
10 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 7:08:51 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
11 Sam Horn Mighty Cycling 7:09:24
12 Justin Homewood Langlois Brown Racing 7:10:09
13 Amiel Flett-brown Glotman Simpson Cycling 7:10:13
14 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific 7:11:38
15 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 7:12:43
16 Jack Bardi Velobody p/b Slocum 7:14:38
17 Jay Lamoureux Broad Street Cycles 7:14:57
18 Aris Sophocles Evolution Racing Team/Blazin Sa 7:14:57
19 Erik Hammerquist Velobody p/b Slocum 7:15:07
20 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Pacific 7:15:11
21 Jacob Rubuliak Tag Cycling 7:15:21
22 Will Teal Font Guild Cycling 7:15:25
23 Allan Schroeder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 7:15:37
24 David Kuhns Team Oregon P/B rodda paint 7:15:48
25 Brian Mccleerey Apex Racing 7:16:02
26 Brendan Cowley Ride With Rendall 7:16:15
27 Sherwood Plant Langlois Brown Racing 7:16:59
28 Keelan Ontiveros Velobody p/b Slocum 7:17:22
29 Mark Yoder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 7:17:35
30 Ryan Short Este Racing 7:17:37
31 Craig Patrick Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 7:17:55
32 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo 7:18:24
33 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific 7:19:10
34 Ian Spivack Family bike shop Racing 7:22:05
35 Mark Bonar Hewdog Racing 7:23:05 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Ernst
36 Christian Gomes Lead Out Project 7:23:52
37 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon P/B rodda paint 7:24:15
38 Cooper Rombold Este Racing 7:27:56
39 Brandon Lynch Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Des 7:28:45 Teammate Top 5: Kai Applequist
40 Justin Rose Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 7:29:18
41 Scott Ofarrell Fount Cycling Guild 7:35:26
42 Zachary Konings Hewdog Racing 7:36:28 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Ernst
43 Ruslan Gadzhiiev Hewdog Racing 7:40:40 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Ernst
44 Griffin Park 7:41:18
45 Andrew Austin Liquid Velo 7:44:11
46 Robb Floth Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Des 7:52:17 Teammate Top 5: Kai Applequist
47 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific 8:02:57
48 Wai-ben Wong Glotman Simpson Cycling 8:06:45
DNF Kyle Peterek Apex Racing #VALUE!
DNF Ayden Young Audi #VALUE!
DNF Zor Keeler Audi #VALUE!
DNF Brian Baumhover Audi #VALUE!
DNF Benjamin Peterson Audi #VALUE!
DNF Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Sean Richardson Cannondale #VALUE!
DNF Bill Booth Este Racing #VALUE!
DNF Leif Olson Este Racing #VALUE!
DNF David Richter Fount Cycling Guild #VALUE!
DNF Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild #VALUE!
DNF Branden Russell Fount Cycling Guild #VALUE!
DNF Manuel Fehlmann Fulgas #VALUE!
DNF Jem Arnold Glotman Simpson Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Thomas Wallace Glotman Simpson Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Adam Holcombe Glotman Simpson Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Dylan Wiwad Glotman Simpson Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Marc Dupuis Hewdog Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Christopher Ernst
DNF Elijah Louttit Hewdog Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Christopher Ernst
DNF Dylan Davies Langlois Brown Racing #VALUE!
DNF Wilson Tran Langlois Brown Racing #VALUE!
DNF Ryan Aitcheson Langlois Brown Racing #VALUE!
DNF Nicholas Jones Langlois Brown Racing #VALUE!
DNF Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Grant Gill Mighty Cycling #VALUE!
DNF John Willcox Ride with Rendall #VALUE!
DNF Baili Guidi Tag Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Conor Martin Tag Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Ethan Pauly Tag Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Douglass Cook Team Bobs-Bicycles.com #VALUE!
DNF David Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific #VALUE!
DNF Aaron Mcclintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific #VALUE!
DNF Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific #VALUE!
DNF Oliver Evans Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
DNF Alexander Murison Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
DNF Riley Pickrell Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
DNF Brendan Armstrong Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
DNF Chris Macleod Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
DNF Adam Choate Unattached #VALUE!
DNF Darryl Schives United Velo #VALUE!
DNF Brendan Sheerin Velobody p/b Slocum #VALUE!
DNF Max Ritzow Velobody p/b Slocum #VALUE!
DNF Duncan Bryson Victoria Wheelers #VALUE!
DNF Cole Glover Victoria Wheelers #VALUE!
DNF Graham Lock Hewdog Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Christopher Ernst
DNF Theodore Schwartz Font Guild Cycling #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 26   Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Bender TaG Cycling Race Team 7:43:19
2 David Kuester Fount Cycling Guild 7:43:30
3 William Broeker Este racing 7:45:10
4 Rocky White Apex Racing 7:45:35
5 Dylan Dalgas Rogue 7:47:58
6 Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing 7:49:23
7 Parker Mckean Fount Cycling Guild 7:49:40 Teammate Top 5: David Kuester
8 Nicholas Mendenhall Apex Racing 7:50:24 Teammate Top 5: Rocky White
9 Josh Adams ESTE Racing 7:50:24 Teammate Top 5: William Broeker
10 Sawyer Bosch Team Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club 7:50:39
11 Kevin Vaughn Hagens Berman Cycling 7:50:43
12 Matthew Cox Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 7:50:48
13 Maarten Brugmans Egencia 7:50:51
14 Samuel Hogman Victoria Wheelers 7:51:14
15 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 7:51:24
16 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 7:51:31 Teammate Top 5: Rocky White
17 Christopher Dennis Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 7:51:48
18 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest 7:52:02
19 Evan Mcbeath Cannondale 7:52:18
20 Zachary Johnson Wenatchee Valley Velo 7:52:46
21 Colin Fowlow Glotman Simpson Cycling 7:52:58
22 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild 8:00:45 Teammate Top 5: David Kuester
23 Ken Daugherty Fount Cycling Guild 8:11:27 Teammate Top 5: David Kuester
24 George Romer Hagens Berman 8:20:52
DNF Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Rocky White
DNF Adam Coppock Fulgas #VALUE!
DNF Chad Eberle Glotman Simpson Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Daniel Fealk Apex Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Rocky White
DNF Andrew Funamoto Glotman Simpson Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Artem Shmidt #VALUE!
DNF Will Harrison Apex Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Rocky White
DNF Ian Hilts Glotman Simpson Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Taro Laframboise Victoria Wheelers #VALUE!
DNF Matt Mcwhirter Fount Cycling Guild #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: David Kuester
DNF Kristian Miller Ten Speed Hero #VALUE!
DNF David Mullen Hagens Berman #VALUE!
DNF Ryan Olson Independent #VALUE!
DNF Michael Parrish Glotman Simpson Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Jonathan Raffaeli TEAM ODZ #VALUE!
DNF Michael Stobart Glotman Simpson Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Cody Therrien Victoria Wheelers Cycling Club #VALUE!
DNF Alex Turpin Apex Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Rocky White
DNF Elliott Usher Glotman Simpson #VALUE!
DNF Travis Venable Audi #VALUE!
DNF Mark Watson Hagens Berman #VALUE!
DNF Jason Whitley Team Oregon #VALUE!
DNF Tom Wyatt Fount Cycling Guild #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: David Kuester
DNF Carlton Monson PSCC #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Gudwin Kryki Sports 4:44:15
2 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild 4:45:05
3 Joaquin Luna Egencia 4:45:27
4 Chris Harbers Audi 4:46:27
5 Paul Young 4:46:57
6 Mathew Szymanowski Victoria Wheelers Cycling Club 4:47:04
7 Andrey Bykovskiy Fount Cycling Guild 4:47:06 Teammate Top 5: Trenton Starkey
8 Kieron Crossley WWU Cycling 4:48:03
9 Joshua Little Monarch Racing 4:49:20
10 Peter Snoblin Monarch Racing 4:50:17
11 Lauren Johnson Wenatchee Valley Velo 4:50:20
12 Grant Fraser Glotman Simpson Cycling 4:50:53
13 Campbell Parrish Cannondale pb Fortius 4:52:13
14 Manu Moore Cannondale 4:52:49
15 David Roberts 4:52:52
16 Ryan Malm Chinook Racing 4:52:55
17 Erik Haaheim independent 4:53:29
18 Edgardo Hernandez OMG Racing 4:55:24
19 Kevin Spiegel TVV - STARS Racing 4:55:55
20 David Mccormick Glotman Simpson Cycling 4:56:06
21 Skylar Siner 4:56:13
22 Evan Richardson Team Cannondale/Escape Velocity 4:57:17
23 Curt Busch Fount Cycling Guild 4:58:53 Teammate Top 5: Trenton Starkey
24 Jesse Maris tacoma bike racing team 4:59:33
25 Christopher Quast Bearded Monkey Racing 5:02:20
26 Caden Stockwell Wenatchee Valley Velo 5:03:36
27 Alex Nelson Chinook Racing 5:03:46
28 Daniel Rossano Fount 5:03:51
29 Chad Eder Chinook Racing 5:12:24
30 Joel Worman Red Devils Cycling Academy 5:15:43
31 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 5:24:17
32 Cory Applebury Seattle Race Club/ Hagens Berma 5:27:54
33 Neil Dezarn WWU 5:52:24
34 Cooper Waters 6:07:39
DNF Roberto Castro Wenatchee Valley Velo #VALUE!
DNF Thomas Catalina LIQUID VELO #VALUE!
DNF John Graham Fount Cycling Guild #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Trenton Starkey
DNF Robert Hansen Wenatchee Valley Velo #VALUE!
DNF Owen Kendall Apex Racing #VALUE!
DNF Bruno Zbinden Liquid Velo #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Wagner 4:45:30
2 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing 4:45:54
3 Ryan Smolinsky Wenatchee Velo 4:46:12
4 Andrew Arnold Bearded Monkey Cycling 4:51:45
5 Noah Rubuliak independent 4:55:15
6 Kyle Sanford Wenatchee Valley Velo 4:56:16
7 Tyler Free Liquid Velo 4:56:22
8 Ty Driskel Team ODZ 4:56:48
9 Ryan Kettleson ODZ 4:59:04
10 Ryan Meinhardt Audi 5:00:59
11 Andreas Broxson Wenatchee Valley Velo 5:01:51
12 Gary Winberg Fount Cycling Guild 5:02:28
13 Matthew Dorsett Kryki Sports 5:03:46
14 Kyle Stumetz Bearded Monkey Racing 5:04:42
15 Linglan Fang Kryki Sports/Audi 5:08:12
16 John Stoker TeamODZ 5:08:51
17 Larry Peterson Wenatchee Valley Velo 5:09:52
18 Morgan Simental Taco Time Northwest 5:20:03
19 Steve Moore 0 5:24:38
20 Craig Saxby Wenatchee Valley Velo 5:34:41
21 Jeffrey Youde 5:39:02
22 Michael Tupper Chinook Cycling Club 6:07:22
23 Glenn Silver Allegro Racing 6:39:38
DNF Jason Bell #VALUE!
DNF Pablo Castrillo Audi #VALUE!
DNF Nathan Gallahan US Military Endurance Sports #VALUE!
DNF Hyunjong Lee Hedrick Racing #VALUE!
DNF Ivan Lesko #VALUE!
DNF Jared Rolen Chinook Racing #VALUE!
DNF Ben Rotert Allegro Cyclery Racing #VALUE!
DNF Luke Astell Wenatchee Valley Velo #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Howe Northwest Tri & Bike 5:13:51
2 Claire Cameron Fluevog's Crit Nasty 5:14:01
3 Janna Gillick Glotman Simpson Cycling 5:14:08
4 Zoe Saccio Fluevog's Crit Nasty 5:14:30
5 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling 5:14:45
6 Sarah Van dam Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosai 5:14:50
7 Emilly Johnston TaG Cycling Race team 5:15:20
8 Sarah Coney LA Sweat 5:15:21
9 Caroline Kenning Mighty Cycling 5:16:06
10 Krista Matthews Glotman Simpson Cycling 5:16:07 Teammate Top 5: Janna Gillick
11 Holly Simonson Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosai 5:16:09
12 Pamela Troyer Mighty Cycling 5:16:43
13 Brenna Pauly Trek Red Truck Racing pb/Mosaic 5:17:04
14 Kristen Kit InstaFund La Prima 5:17:07
15 Alesha Miller Fulgas 5:17:16
16 Joanie Caron Fluevog's Crit Nasty 5:18:38 Teammate Top 5: Claire Cameron
17 Elle Bush Cannondale p/b Fortius 5:18:40
18 Jennifer Gerth Fluevog's Crit Nasty 5:22:38 Teammate Top 5: Claire Cameron
19 Micaiah Besler Glotman Simpson Cycling 5:30:09 Teammate Top 5: Janna Gillick
20 Madeleine Dupuis Fluevog's Crit Nasty 5:47:12 Teammate Top 5: Claire Cameron
DNF Jasmine Soh Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosai #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Ujfalusi Cannondale pb Fortius 5:15:21
2 Holly Henry Broad Street Cycles 5:15:33
3 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo 5:16:38
4 Caitlin Wallin Team Cannondale 5:17:18
5 Debra Parker Watt Riot Cycling 5:18:15
6 Julie Strong Este Racing 5:19:38
7 Lauren Marshall Mighty cycling 5:20:31
8 Nichola Bendle Mighty Cycling 5:21:56
9 Kelsey Spiegel Team Digestive Health Clinic Bo 5:32:56
10 Olga Magun Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 5:39:02
11 Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Clinic Bo 5:39:22
DNF Jessica Deneweth Liquid Velo Cycling #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Ewers Fount Cycling Guild 4:51:24
2 Stephanie Arnold Bearded Monkey Racing 4:51:56
3 Aid Wuerr Cannondale 5:07:46
4 Toria Kalyniuk TaG Cycling Race Team 5:15:36
5 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild 5:17:16 Teammate Win: Veronica Ewers
6 Anna Johnson Western Washington University 5:17:59
7 Lynnly Kunz 5:20:13
8 Darci Gillespie Fount 5:35:59
9 Samantha Devoir Allegro Cyclery Racing 6:12:21
10 Kaelen Coles-lyster TaG Cycling race team 6:30:20 Teammate Top 5: Toria Kalyniuk
11 Jessica Grunke Team Digestive Health Clinic Bo 6:43:33
DNF Anne Farawila Chinook cycling club #VALUE!
DNF Samantha Scott Team VeloSport Junior Dev Irvin #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4