Log In
Tour de Millersburg - Crit • Aug 13 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Jaskiewicz Boston Bicycle School 1:23:59
1
2 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
2
3 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental
3
4 Jamie Clinton Team Alliance Environmental
4
5 Wesley Kline Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
5
6 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-
6
7 Zack Noonan FCS Cycling Team
7
8 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON MASTERS
8
9 Russell Brown Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
9
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Mueller
10 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
10
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Mueller
11 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
11
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Mueller
12 Mike Hefner ABRT
12
13 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
13
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Mueller
14 Paul Lengermann NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
14
15 Matthew Furlow Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
15
16 Ralph Muoio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
16
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Mueller
17 Anthony Abate District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
17
18 Kyle Bruley Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
18
19 Eric Boone ABRT
19
20 Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
20
21 Kevin Rooney CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
21
22 Michael Egan Zen Masters Racing
22
23 Eric Salzer Chester County Velo
23
24 Brett Kielick Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
24
25 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presented by Trek
25
26 Timothy Manzella WBI Funds Cycling Team
26
27 Andrew Wulfkuhle Charm City Cycling LLC
27
28 Tim Weiler Raw talent ranch / cyclelife
28
29 Mike Fawell HPC / LIST
29
30 Drew Karlberg World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
30
31 Gabriel Moss masaquiza Olympus Homes Cycling Team
31
32 Jonathan Marshall Mountainside p/b City Islanders
32
33 Scott Giles Bike Doctor
33
34 Jonathan D'alba Schuylkill Navy Racing
34
35 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea
35
36 Kevin Henschel Ohio State
36
37 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design
37
38 Alexander Pratt WBI Funds Cycling Team
38
39 Russell Blake Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
39
40 Sigberto Garcia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
40
41 Jason Wood WBI Funds Cycling Team
41
42 James Guardino Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
42
43 A.t. Stamp Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Tea
43
44 Cory St clair Cleveland Clinic Sports Health RGF
44
45 Brett Mckay Team Competitive Gear
45
46 Joshua Leibowitz Colavita Racing
46
47 James Weinstein Bike Doctor
47
48 Ranjodh Gill BIKE DOCTOR
48
49 Brian Klotz Corning/NoTubes Race Team
49
50 Joseph Chudyk Team Fluid
50
51 Tommy Schubert Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
51
52 Michael Whitaker Lancaster Regional Cycling
52
53 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing
53
54 Nicholas Reinert Van Dessel
54
55 Ryan Nye MVP Health Care Cycling
55
56 Andrew Armstrong NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
56
57 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing
57
DNF Andrew Shaw NCVC / UnitedHealthCare
DNF Jeremy Shirock Chester County Velo
DNF Todd Gosselaar
DNF Edward Krasnai Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
DNF Mark Light Liberty Cycle
DNF Andrew Suchocki Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Teammate Top 5: Jacob Mueller
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 41   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Sjoberg Bike Doctor 57:09.0
1
2 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST
2
3 Calvin Hoops Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek
3
4 Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
4
5 Matt Rosier NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5
6 Glenn Ferreira WBI Funds Cycling Team
6
7 Daniel Rossi Franklin and Marshall
7
8 John Hertzler Corning/NoTubes Race Team
8
9 John Landino DeathRow Velo
9
10 Timothy Shaffer ABRT
10
11 Luis Infante Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
11
12 Noah Mabry Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek
12
Teammate Top 5: Calvin Hoops
13 Evan Janis ABRT
13
14 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bi
14
15 Paul Daniels New York Athletic Club (NYAC)/CRCA
15
16 Thomas Dreyer World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
16
17 Jared Fenstermacher Spokes Bike Shop
17
18 Grayson Church District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
18
19 Avery Wilson HPC/List
19
Teammate Top 5: Justin Mauch
20 Andrew Shelby WWVC Racing
20
21 Gerald Burkett World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
21
22 Andy Mount HPC/List
22
Teammate Top 5: Justin Mauch
23 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Team CF
23
24 Matthew Dishart Thru It All Body Shop
24
25 Joseph Bruce Philadelphia Ciclismo
25
26 Geoffrey Rezvani Philadelphia Ciclismo
26
27 Sam Curlee velobrew
27
28 Greg Horrocks Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com
28
29 Alexander Roberts Mountainside Racing
29
30 Taylor Lantz Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek
30
Teammate Top 5: Calvin Hoops
31 Joaquin Salas orono Squadra Coppi
31
32 Patrick Dolan District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
32
33 Frank Ramos Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
33
34 Robb Hampton Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
34
35 Jeffrey Toth Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
35
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Rapolas
36 Edward Klock-mccook Human Zoom Cycling
36
37 Christopher Rassekh ChamRakh Cycling
37
38 Christopher Gould WWVC Racing
38
39 Nick Sachanda NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
39
Teammate Top 5: Matt Rosier
40 John Churan WWVC Racing
40
41 Jay Downs ChamRahk Cycling
41
42 Ryan Shank Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
42
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Rapolas
43 Christopher Hall WWVC Racing
43
44 Joe Mazza WWVC Racing
44
DNF Scott Sanderson Mountainside p/b City Islanders
Finishers: Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Godfrey Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 49:13.0
1
2 Peter Hoag CNB-GVCC
2
3 Omar Samaha VTV Outreach Team
3
4 Vincent Lorenz The Bike Shop/Northtowns Imaging
4
5 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
5
6 Byron Horgash Sunnybrook Racing/Professional Phar
6
7 Chris Flegal Mountainside p/b City Islanders
7
8 David Hansen Rogue Race Team
8
9 Matthew Randolph unattached
9
10 Adam Trost The Bike Shop/NorthTowns Imaging
10
Teammate Top 5: Vincent Lorenz
11 James Wolf
11
12 Ben Barnhardt The Bike Shop / NorthTowns Imaging
12
Teammate Top 5: Vincent Lorenz
13 Timothy Bouchard The Bike Shop / Northtowns Imaging
13
Teammate Top 5: Vincent Lorenz
14 Bryan Carbone Knapp's Cyclery Racing
14
15 David Hoag CANANDAIGUA NATIONAL BANK -GVCC
15
16 Daniel Fuehrer Crossfit Endurance
16
17 Trevor Shattuck Tri-speed Multisport
17
18 Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo
18
19 Brandyn Pryce Altoona Bicycle Club
19
20 Brian Meadowcroft Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
20
21 Andrew Crabb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
21
22 Richard Elder Squadra Coppi
22
23 Patrick Hogan ABRT
23
24 Brian Rohr Pearl Street / Buffalo Bicycling Cl
24
25 Jeff Erler Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
25
26 Bryan Esposito Syn-Fit Race Team
26
27 Richard Dominguez Central Jersey Cycling Team
27
28 Kyle Pitman ABRT
28
29 Bryan Bonn TBS/Northtowns Imaging
29
Teammate Top 5: Vincent Lorenz
30 Thomas Weichmann The Bike Shop / Northtowns Imaging
30
Teammate Top 5: Vincent Lorenz
31 David Thornton Team Competitive Gear
31
32 Richard Scaduto The Bike Shop/NorthTowns Imaging
32
Teammate Top 5: Vincent Lorenz
33 Khang Le Evolution Cycling p/b Long & Foster
33
34 John Newton Chester County Velo
34
35 Lee Sobotkin Tri-State Velo
35
36 Markus Bohler Pawling Cycle & Sport
36
37 Luis Navarro Cycle Craft Inc
37
38 Ross Creed Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
38
39 Eugene Elsea HPC/List
39
40 Paul Santini CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
40
41 William Frye
41
42 Scott Lyter Mountainside p/b City Islanders
42
43 Michael Bowman Blue Mountain Velo
43
44 Treye Boulton Bethel Cycle Sport Club
44
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Jensen Kenda p/b Geargrinder 1:05:25
1
2 Erin Silliman VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek
2
3 Laurel Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team
3
4 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista
4
5 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women
5
6 Kathleen Giles ABRT
6
7 Frances Doherty Syn-Fit Race Team
7
Teammate Top 5: Laurel Larsen
8 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
8
9 Arley Kemmerer CAWES p/b Specialized
9
10 Kyleanne Hunter CAWES p/b Specialized
10
11 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized
11
12 Amanda Watson VA Asset Group p/b Artemis / Trek
12
Teammate Top 5: Erin Silliman
13 Julia Lonchar Human Zoom Cycling
13
14 Traci Cummings Ingram micro/tom's pro bike
14
15 Lauren Shirock WBI Funds Cycling Team
15
16 Alaina Gurski CAWES p/b Specialized
16
17 Catherine Miller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17
18 Dana Hanchin Sturdy Girl Cycling
18
19 Laura Hellenthal Breakawaybikes.com -IFRACTAL
19
20 Jennifer Magur Farm Team Elite Womens Team
20
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
21 Emily Elbers Farm Team Elite Women
21
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
DNF Michelle Bishop Cannondale Cadence Women's Racing
DNF Leah Oppenheimer CAWES p/b Specialized
DNF Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
DNF Becca Schepps Team Type 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Neiderer 43:41.0
1
2 Jacqueline Mcclure Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
2
3 Veni Ercegovic Century Road Club Association
3
4 Jackie Mckay Team Competitive Gear
4
5 Lara Marek Sturdy Girl Cycling
5
6 Diane Harris unattached
6
7 Sabina Olenchock Lamprey Systems
7
8 Stephanie Kaplan CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
8
9 Sara Brams-miller Sturdy Girl Cycling
9
Teammate Top 5: Lara Marek
10 Linda Lotto Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
10
11 Meghan Schloat CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
11
12 Anne-marie Alderson Steel City Endurance
12
13 Beth Fayant Sturdy Girl Cycling
13
Teammate Top 5: Lara Marek
14 Carole Harris Artemis
14
15 Tara Taylor Squadra Coppi
15
16 Lauren Peterson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
16
17 Rebecca Erb The Bike Shop/Northtowns Imaging
17
18 Barbara Statton Sturdy Girl Cycling
18
Teammate Top 5: Lara Marek
19 Jocelyn Gertel Montclair Cyclists
19
20 Michelle Rogers Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
20
DNF Lucia Deng CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga
Finishers: Cat 4: 21