Log In
King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits • May 23 2019 • Dallas, TX
Race uploaded by Ryan Crissey csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noe Nava Dallas Bike Works 42:42:00
Off The Front
2 Parker Terlaak Playtri Racing s.t.
Off The Front
3 Jason Ross Rockwall Racing s.t.
Off The Front
4 Jason Bradberry Mirage 42:45:00
Off The Front
5 Thomas Garrad Dallas Bike Works 42:55:00
1
Teammate Win: Noe Nava
6 Greg Dundas Playtri Cycling s.t.
2
7 Ryan Crissey MATRIX / RBM s.t.
3
8 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works s.t.
4
Teammate Win: Noe Nava
9 Elias Flores-aldaz Playtri Race Team s.t.
5
10 Brian Mier Playtri Race Team s.t.
6
11 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Jason Ross
12 Boyd Wallace Dallas Bike Works s.t.
8
Teammate Win: Noe Nava
13 Florentino Martinez s.t.
9
14 Russell Carawan Dallas Bike Works s.t.
10
Teammate Win: Noe Nava
15 Nic Fatemi Dallas bike works s.t.
11
Teammate Win: Noe Nava
16 Ben Sewell King Racing Group s.t.
12
17 Scott Ellison Matrix/RBM s.t.
13
18 Troy Anderson Gs Tenzing s.t.
14
19 Mario Carballo Bicycles Plus Racing s.t.
15
20 Gilberto Velazquez s.t.
16
21 Mike Herrick McKinney Velo s.t.
17
22 James Jones Mirage s.t.
18
Teammate Top 5: Jason Bradberry
23 Manuel Alba Specialized s.t.
19
24 Tony Kay s.t.
20
25 Eric Alvarado Dallas Bike Works s.t.
21
Teammate Win: Noe Nava
26 Jason Harper Team Bicycles Plus s.t.
22
27 Emilio Lopez 43:02:00
23
28 Erik Stevens s.t.
24
29 Donoven Francis Bicycles Plus s.t.
25
30 Keith Boudewijn Rockwall Racing s.t.
26
Teammate Top 5: Jason Ross
31 Phillip Whitejackson Dallas Bike Works s.t.
27
Teammate Win: Noe Nava
32 Chris Burt Dallas Bike Works s.t.
28
Teammate Win: Noe Nava
33 James Kennedy Playtri Race Team s.t.
29
34 Brent Martinelli GS Tenzing 43:08:00
35 David Mcgaffin Rockwall Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Jason Ross
36 Maddie Woolley Lux/Specialized By Cynergy 43:23:00
37 Roberta Rodriguez 40:52:00
Off The Front
38 Ryan Hobbs Rapha 43:41:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Moltenberry Rock Riders Cycling 32:04:00
1
2 Tony Kay s.t.
2
3 Mario Carballo Bicycles Plus Racing s.t.
3
4 Emilio Lopez s.t.
4
5 Jason Harper Team Bicycles Plus s.t.
5
6 Brent Martinelli GS Tenzing s.t.
6
7 Riley Boldt Welhous Bikes s.t.
7
8 Nicholas Stone Dallas Bike Works s.t.
8
9 Jose Rueda Dallas Brakeless s.t.
9
10 Joe Siwinski Dallas Bike Works s.t.
10
11 Juan Sanchez Dallas bikes Works s.t.
11
12 Court Kretzmeier s.t.
12
13 Rigoberto Huerta s.t.
13
14 Leah Gifford Team Sundae Fundae 32:20:00
15 Allen Herrington King Racing Group 33:48:00
16 Mauricio Caballero Dallas Bike Works s.t.
17 Jeremy Adams Dallas Brakeless 34:47:00
18 Jacob Levy King Racing Group 33:48:00
19 Mark Dannehl Team Bicycles Plus 34:08:00 Teammate Top 5: Jason Harper
DNF Scott Mcclurg Playtri Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gaona Giant lakeside 1:01:07
1
2 Larry Decicco GS Tenzing s.t.
2
3 John Bain Gs Tenzing s.t.
3
4 Kyle Swanson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling s.t.
4
5 Cesar Serna Bicycle plus racing n 1:01:09
5
6 Nick Torraca CCR Roofing 1:01:11
6
7 Randy Lee Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney pb Bay 1:01:13
7
8 Joseph Spragins United Cycling Team 1:01:48
9 Michael Vitale Meteor-Allied s.t.
10 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works s.t.
11 John Mckelvy GS Tenzing 1:01:52 Teammate Top 5: Larry Decicco
12 Douglas Pedersen Team Cadence Cyclery 1:01:55
13 John Murazak Crest/Rbm Racing 1:01:58
14 Chad Harvey 1:02:38
15 Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works 1:01:20
16 Hadishalem Hagos 1:01:25
17 Brett Ross United Cycling 1:01:48
18 Jose Aguilar 1:01:54
19 Riley Walberg GS Tenzing 1:01:58 Teammate Top 5: Larry Decicco
20 Gary Dutschmann GS Tenzing 1:02:08 Teammate Top 5: Larry Decicco
21 Bret Crosby Team CCR Roofing 57:23:00
22 Adrian Gawel GS Tenzing 1:01:46 Teammate Top 5: Larry Decicco
23 Nard Moseley King Racing Group 1:02:24
24 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 55:13:00
25 Matthew Gosling Team Party Time 56:37:00
26 James Dowhin Team Party Time 1:02:33
27 Brad Melear Team Party Time 1:00:11
28 Randall Courtney Team Party Time 1:03:21
29 Ryan Crissey MATRIX / RBM 1:03:21
DNP Donoven Francis Jesuit College Preparatory Of Dalla DNP
DNP Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing DNP
DNP Carlos Gonzalez DNP
DNF Michael Wert GS Tenzing DNF Teammate Top 5: Larry Decicco
DNF Colby Logback Team Party Time DNF
DNF Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1