Log In
McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums • Jul 11 2018
Partly Cloudy, 89 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paolo Pelusi Crest/Rbm Cycling
2 Lizzie Carpenter Rbm/Matrix
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Pelusi Crest/Rbm Racing
2 Joseph Emmons Matrix/Rbm
3 Fred Vincent Palmer Cycling
4 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing
5 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney Pb Rok
6 Steve Dodge Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc
7 David Garrett Pacc Racing
8 David Stanley A Bloc
DNF Michael Braden Windsor Door Racing
DNF Tucker Nickols Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
DNF William Plumlee Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney Pb Rok Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
DNF Adam Wilk Kingracinggroup
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paolo Pelusi Crest/Rbm Cycling
2 Nathan Wainwright Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
3 Elias Valverde Dallas Bike Works
4 Michael Braden Windsor Door Racing
5 David Stanley A Bloc
DNF Eric Woodcock Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
DNF Randy Gibson Pacc Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conan St. john Pacc Racing
2 Erik Andrade Dallas Bike Works
3 Eric White Cadence
4 Randy Gibson Pacc Racing Teammate Win: Conan St. john
5 Tom Woolley
6 Harold Rucker
7 Aaron Ford Dallas Racing
8 Paul Waller Crest/Rbm Cycling
9 Andrew Lam
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddie Woolley Mad Duck
2 Jaime Larmer Team Elevate Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacqueline Harrill Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B
2 Lizzie Carpenter Rbm/Matrix
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacqueline Harrill Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B
2 Chelsea Vanderheyden Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B Teammate Win: Jacqueline Harrill
Finishers: Cat 5: 2