Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Jun 18 2019
Overcast, 60 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Kim Gerard Launch Pad
2 Russell Wyatt Fount Cycling Guild
3 Andrew Holloway Hotwire Racing Team
4 Troy Seeborn Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
5 James Leinbach
6 Andrey Bykovskiy Fount Cycling Guild
7 Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing Team
8 Changren Yong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
9 Ian Mccallum Natural Grocers Cycling Team
10 Justin Foster
11 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
12 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing Team
13 Fabien Le gallo Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
14 Hyunjong Lee Gerard Launch Pad Teammate Win: Peter Kim
15 Kathleen Abadie Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Russell Wyatt
16 Peter Kuhn HagenBerman/Society Consulting
17 Chris Dugan WSU Cycling
18 Justin Kong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
19 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycling Team
20 Linglan Fang Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
21 Florence Chardon Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Russell Wyatt
22 Arthur Erlendsson Apex Racing Team
23 David Clendenen Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
24 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Russell Wyatt
25 Alexander Bennett CycleU
26 Samuel Hjelm Gerard Launch Pad Teammate Win: Peter Kim
27 Chris Harbers Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
28 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
29 Steven Skelley Metier Racing
30 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing Team
31 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW
32 Florin Folta Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
32 Bruno Zbinden Liquid Velo
32 Deeson Patterson Rad Racing NW
32 Standley Douglas
32 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team
DNF James Wright Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
DNF Mack Parshall
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lloyd Lints Este Racing
2 Brian Babbitt Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
3 Joshua Simmons Este Racing Teammate Win: Lloyd Lints
4 Nikos Mills Drop Bar Racing
5 David Mullen HagenBerman/Society Consulting
6 Ryan Downey Este Racing Teammate Win: Lloyd Lints
7 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team
8 Dave Preston Este Racing Teammate Win: Lloyd Lints
9 Dee Patterson Catup.com
10 Jeffrey Reed Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
11 Rick Roof Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town Teammate Top 5: Brian Babbitt
12 Josh Crandall OMG Racing
13 Kevin Hodges Fell Swoop
14 Randy Schultz Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
15 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
16 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
17 Stephane Crepin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
18 Robert Farwell Dyna Racing
19 Jonas Bakkane Egencia
20 Mark Caviness
21 Russ Sovde Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
22 Brian Guthrie Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town Teammate Top 5: Brian Babbitt
23 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town Teammate Top 5: Brian Babbitt
24 Joel Jones Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town Teammate Top 5: Brian Babbitt
25 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop
26 Jessica Deneweth Liquid Velo
27 Tom Hackleman Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town Teammate Top 5: Brian Babbitt
28 Gordy Bolstad Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
29 Michael Burris Fell Swoop
30 Greg Michler Martello
31 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop
32 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team
32 Patrick Binkley Northwest Tri & Bike
32 Bukie Mabayoje
32 Carlos Venero Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
32 Dennis Thornton-wiatt Fell Swoop
DNF Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
DNF Ernesto Cabanes Tacoma Bike Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stuart Ayling Este Racing
2 Andrew Austin Liquid Velo
3 Mike Robson Ten Speed Hero
4 Peter Beels Apex Racing Team
5 Julian Soh Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
6 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo
7 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Austin
8 Andrew Martin Ten Speed Hero Teammate Top 5: Mike Robson
9 Mike Schwindeller Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Julian Soh
10 William Broeker Este Racing Teammate Win: Stuart Ayling
11 Josh Adams Este Racing Teammate Win: Stuart Ayling
12 Tyler Lock Natural Grocers Cycling Team
13 Trevor Kosa Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
14 Zachary Gudwin Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Julian Soh
15 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Austin
16 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Beels
17 John Wolters Ten Speed Hero Teammate Top 5: Mike Robson
18 Jason Corbridge Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Austin
19 Benjamin Swedberg Este Racing Teammate Win: Stuart Ayling
20 Kristian Miller Ten Speed Hero Teammate Top 5: Mike Robson
21 Alexander Safarik Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Julian Soh
21 Clinton Anderson
21 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Beels
21 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Beels
DNF Scot Weeks Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
DNF Bryon Cline Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 11