Log In
Wells Ave • Jun 16 2019
Race uploaded by Stephen Jette csv | json
Drizzle, 67 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Race A » Race B
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madi Hartley New England Devo
2 Ezra Sonderling Sonderling Racing m/b Mungo Queen
3 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games
4 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent
5 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling
6 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing
DNP Larry Alford 545 Velo
DNP Michael Benson Bikeman.com
DNP Aaron Black New Devo Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Ma
DNP Daniel Goldman 545 Velo
DNP Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing
DNP Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing
DNP Paul Luttik Minuteman Road Club
DNP Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems
DNP Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club
DNP Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
DNP Iliya Simeonov
DNP Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
DNP Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
DNP Kurt Schmit New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
DNP Kaia Schmit New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
DNP Eric Cohen HPG
DNP Matt Shaffer Green Line Velo
DNP Mark Hewitt Jam Fund
DNP Tom Francis Wheelworks
DNP Stephen Ramirez Butcher Box
DNP Tommy Goguen Race CF
DNP Nicholas Keogh Race CF
DNP Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
DNP Aliski Sponsel Boston Recovery I
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
2 Miles Couchman B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
3 Kaia Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Teammate Win: Luca Haines
4 David Dreher 545 Velo
5 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo
6 Duvalier Alvarez Engine Room Velo p/b Whoop
DNP Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY
DNP Nicolas Amato Right Coast
DNP Matthew Benson Bikeman.com
DNP Anthony Castiglia
DNP Andrew Coggins Unattached
DNP Randy Cogill Blue Hills Cycling Club
DNP Cory Collins Bikebarn Racing
DNP David Counts
DNP Ian Coveny Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
DNP Robbie Crossman
DNP Mia Eberstadt New England Devo
DNP Thomas Francisco New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Teammate Win: Luca Haines
DNP Steve Giguere
DNP Harry Gordenstein Wentworth institute of technology
DNP Owen Graham-o'regan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Teammate Win: Luca Haines
DNP Jeff Green Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
DNP Senan Hogan hennessy B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles Teammate Top 5: Miles Couchman
DNP Dejaune Jones
DNP John Kasbohm Northampton cycling
DNP Luke Lysdahl CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwater
DNP Keith Malarick Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
DNP Eric Melillo
DNP Jim Murphy Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re
DNP Elias Putzig
DNP Stephen Rock Boston Road Club
DNP Patrick Roldan Wentworth Institute of Technology
DNP Luiz paulo Silva barreto MIT Cycling
DNP Chris Stanchfield CompRacing/ GC Coaching
DNP Jeremy Stroming Wenatchee Valley Velo
DNP Nick Tsantes Engine Room Velo p/b Whoop
DNP Matthew Benson Bikeman.com
DNP Thomas Francisco New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Teammate Win: Luca Haines
DNP Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
DNP Ray Rhatigan 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: David Dreher
DNP Torbon Borwald Cycloloft
DNP Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Teammate Win: Luca Haines
DNP Joseph Cronin Here 4 Beer Racing
DNP Ben Finch 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: David Dreher
DNP Ryan Tomb NEBC
DNP Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles Teammate Top 5: Miles Couchman
DNP Robert Ballenthin 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: David Dreher
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 11