Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Jun 25 2019
Partly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Harbers Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
2 Evan Blanshan Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Chris Harbers
3 Hyunjong Lee Gerard Launch Pad
4 Jesse Maris Tacoma Bike Racing Team
5 Peter Kim Gerard Launch Pad
6 William Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting
7 Ryan Havill Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
8 Andrey Bykovskiy Fount Cycling Guild
9 Ian Mccallum Natural Grocers Cycling Team
10 Matthew Radcliff Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Chris Harbers
11 Justin Kong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Chris Harbers
12 Andrew Holloway Hotwire Racing Team
13 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
14 Ray Lamont Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
15 Julie Strong Este Racing
16 Alexander Bennett CycleU
17 Jeremy Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting
18 Peter Coffman
19 Josh Mcbee
20 Deeson Patterson Rad Racing NW
20 Justin Foster
20 Jayson Stevens
20 Linglan Fang Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Chris Harbers
20 Kelsey Morfitt
20 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
20 Florin Folta Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
20 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW
20 Sam Horn Apex Racing Team
DNF James Wright Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
DNF Changren Yong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Chris Harbers
DNF Rodrigo Prudencio Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Chris Harbers
DNF George Frasier Egencia
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Davis Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
2 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
3 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing
4 David Mullen HagenBerman/Society Consulting
5 Stephane Crepin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
6 Rick Roof Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
7 Joshua Simmons Este Racing
8 Dee Patterson Catup.com
9 Greg Michler Martello
10 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
11 Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
12 Ryan Downey Este Racing
13 Ted Buchanan Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Steve Bleifuhs
14 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop
15 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop
16 Brian Guthrie Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
17 Dave Preston Este Racing
18 Tom Hackleman Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
19 Lloyd Lints Este Racing
20 Mark Caviness
21 George Wright Este Racing
22 Josh Crandall OMG Racing
23 Jessica Deneweth Liquid Velo
24 Jonas Bakkane Egencia
25 Bart Heer Fell Swoop
26 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team
27 David Anderson
28 Paul Coffee Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
29 Bryon Cline Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
30 Randy Schultz Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
31 E Eric johnson Geezers
32 David Hills Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
33 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
34 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Steve Bleifuhs
35 Lane Wilkinson Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
35 Brian Cole Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Steve Bleifuhs
35 Kelly Plese Center Cycle
35 Jeffery Nettles Fell Swoop
35 Eric Holman Alki Velo
DNF Dennis Thornton-wiatt Fell Swoop
DNF Dale Bradbury Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Falkowski Este Racing
2 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo
3 Alex Turpin Apex Racing Team
4 Stuart Ayling Este Racing Teammate Win: Brian Falkowski
5 Christopher Dennis Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
6 Joel Lentz Apex Racing Team
7 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
8 Alexander Safarik Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
9 Mike Schwindeller Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
10 Julian Soh Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
11 Ryan Meinhardt Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
12 Andrew Austin Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
13 Jason Corbridge Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
14 Josh Adams Este Racing Teammate Win: Brian Falkowski
15 Will Harrison Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Alex Turpin
16 Craig Hammond Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
17 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Alex Turpin
18 Garrett George Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
19 Jasmine Soh Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho
20 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
21 Jesse Nofziger Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
22 Rian Rustvold HagenBerman/Society Consulting
23 Zachary Gudwin Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
24 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
DNF Kyle Peterek Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Alex Turpin
DNF Peter Beels Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Alex Turpin
DNF Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Alex Turpin
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 15