Log In
USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals - TT • Jun 27 2019
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Garrison Hagens Berman Axeon 42:58.76
2 Neilson Powless Team Jumbo-Visma 43:18.12
3 George Simpson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 43:49.35
4 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale 44:04.09
5 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b C 44:27.15
6 Sean Bennett EF Education First 44:33.80
7 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Raci 45:33.81
8 Gage Hecht Aevolo Cycling Inc. 45:35.26
9 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Raci 45:41.99
10 Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank 46:12.42
11 Conor Schunk Gateway Harley-David 46:12.98
12 Chad Hall Team California 46:14.88
13 Eric Brunner 303 Project/303 Proj 46:16.98
14 Andrew Vollmer Aevolo Cycling Inc. 46:20.10
15 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation 46:21.56
16 Tim Mcbirney Team California 46:48.64
17 Edward Anderson Hagens Berman Axeon 46:51.82 Teammate Win: Ian Garrison
18 Sean Quinn Hagens Berman Axeon 46:52.19 Teammate Win: Ian Garrison
19 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Raci 47:11.07
20 Riley Sheehan Aevolo Cycling Inc. 47:18.33
21 Camden Vodicka Wildlife Generation 47:23.65
22 Alex Hoehn Aevolo Cycling Inc. 47:23.67
23 Evan Huffman Rally UHC Cycling 47:26.34
24 Benjamin Wolfe Arapahoe | Hincapie 47:32.72
25 Kevin Vermaerke Hagens Berman Axeon 47:44.63 Teammate Win: Ian Garrison
26 Eric Hill Project Echelon Raci 47:46.18
27 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe | Hincapie 48:09.21
28 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation 48:20.87
29 Tim Savre Project Echelon Raci 48:34.77
30 Thomas Revard Hagens Berman Axeon 48:55.86 Teammate Win: Ian Garrison
31 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation 49:21.02
32 Kyle Murphy Rally UHC Cycling 49:30.80
33 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b C 49:50.62 Teammate Top 5: William Cooper
34 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation 49:59.72
35 Ethan Overson Gateway Harley-David 50:14.79
36 Brandon Mcnulty Rally UHC Cycling 50:44.26
37 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation 51:03.72
38 Seth Jones Arapahoe | Hincapie 51:22.16
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Neben Cogeas Mettler Look 30:19.87
2 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 30:55.92
3 Leah Thomas Bigla 31:02.39
4 Tayler Wiles TREK-Segafredo 31:22.23
5 Ruth Winder TREK-Segafredo 32:24.70
6 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO-Silicon V 32:41.44
7 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman | Supe 32:51.99
8 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling 33:06.25
9 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 33:18.03 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Dygert
10 Emma White Rally UHC Cycling 33:19.39
11 Katharine Hall Boels Dolmans Cyclin 33:34.79
12 Bethann Orton 33:35.04
13 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 33:39.08 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Dygert
14 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 33:53.81 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Dygert
15 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associat 34:08.12
16 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally UHC Cycling 34:10.30
17 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe pb Swis 34:36.86
18 Michelle Howe 34:56.51
19 Clio Dinan Green Line Velo driv 35:03.15
20 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics W 35:54.16
21 Katie Aman Green Line Velo 36:41.32
22 Charlotte W backus Orion Racing p/b Bor 37:23.21
23 Jennifer Rife Orion Racing p/b Bor 38:08.33
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 1