Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race • Sep 3 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yannick Eckmann Hot Tubes Junior Development 9:54:36
1
2 Simon-pierre Maltais Nippour-Devinci 9:54:36
2
3 Lucas Wardein Orlando Road Club 9:54:36
3
4 Paul Lynch Hot Tubes Junior Development 9:54:36
4
Teammate Win: Yannick Eckmann
5 Benjamin Wolfe BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 9:54:36
5
6 Benjamin Chartrand Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized 9:54:36
6
7 Brandon Etzl Planet Energy Powered by SpiderTech 9:54:36
7
8 Frédéric Cossette Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 9:54:36
8
9 Peter Goguen TEAM CF 9:54:36
9
10 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 9:54:36
10
11 Jake King Hot Tubes Junior Development 9:54:36
11
Teammate Win: Yannick Eckmann
12 Travis Samuel Kallisto / Wheels of Bloor 9:54:36
12
13 Noah Granigan Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b 9:54:36
13
14 Micah Engle Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 9:54:36
14
15 Neal Shepherd Orlando Road Club 9:54:36
15
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Wardein
16 Alex Pinard Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 9:54:36
16
17 Nicolas Masbourian Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized 9:54:36
17
18 David Cueli Team Cocos 9:54:36
18
19 Chad Young CCB/DOTGO 9:54:36
19
20 Vincent Bouchard Espoirs de Laval 9:54:36
20
21 Matthew Phillips 9:54:36
21
22 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 9:54:36
22
23 Thomas Barnett Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 9:54:36
23
24 Christopher Meacham Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 9:54:36
24
25 Vincent Désilets-jacob 9:54:36
25
26 Roussel Guillaume Espoirs de Laval 9:54:36
26
27 Luke Bateman Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 9:54:36
27
28 Sean Mackinnon Team Ontario 9:54:36
28
29 Curtis White BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 9:54:36
29
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
30 Matthew Hopkins Planet Energy Powered by SpiderTech 9:54:36
30
31 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling 9:54:36
31
32 Phillip Truppelli Colavita-Baci U19 9:54:36
32
33 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Junior Development 9:54:36
33
Teammate Win: Yannick Eckmann
34 Eric Newbury Green Mountain Bike Club 9:54:36
34
35 Adam Jamieson Team Ontario 9:54:36
35
36 Sam James MVC/Miller School of Albemarle p/b 9:54:36
36
37 Teddy Kozlowski Liberty Cycle 9:54:36
37
38 Robert Cooper Team Ontario 9:54:36
38
39 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School Cycling 9:54:36
39
40 Mino Giunta 787 Racing 9:54:36
40
41 Will Elliott Team Ontario 9:54:36
41
42 Hugh Carthy BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 9:54:36
42
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
43 Chris Keeling MVC/Miller School of Albemarle p/b 9:54:36
43
44 Nicolas Catlin Team danbury Audi/ Pedal & Pump 9:54:36
44
45 Thomas Wrona Hot Tubes Junior Development 9:54:45 Teammate Win: Yannick Eckmann
46 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Junior Development 9:54:47 Teammate Win: Yannick Eckmann
47 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Junior Development 9:54:53 Teammate Win: Yannick Eckmann
48 Andrew Mount HPC/List 9:54:36
49 Jeremie Lavoie-doyon Nippour-Devinci 9:54:36 Teammate Top 5: Simon-pierre Maltais
50 Tom Dudzik Createx/Benidorm/EBCC 9:57:03
Off The Back
51 Zachary Houlik Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 9:57:03
Off The Back
52 Avery Wilson HPC/List 9:57:14
Off The Back
53 Kyle Penny Lancaster Regional Cycling 9:57:35
Off The Back
54 Woody Marrouch Team Ontario 10:00:26
Off The Back
55 Nicolas Ducharme Espoirs de Laval 10:00:26
Off The Back
56 William Allard Espoirs de Laval 10:01:52
Off The Back
57 Lambert Gatineau Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 10:02:04
Off The Back
58 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 10:03:17
Off The Back
59 Alexandre Bourgeois Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 10:03:52
Off The Back
60 Christophe Rivard Club Cycliste Espoirs Laval 10:03:52
Off The Back
61 Evan Kirk BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 10:05:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
62 Nate Morse BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 10:05:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
63 Keane Brennan FARM TEAM CYCLING 10:07:17
Off The Back
64 William Pestcoe Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 10:08:27
Off The Back
65 Jason Massicotte Planet Engery Powered by SpiderTech 10:08:30
Off The Back
66 Stuart Witkowski Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 10:15:15
Off The Back
67 Brian Suto BayHillCapital/CLNoonan/p/b Corner 10:23:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
68 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling 10:27:39
Off The Back
69 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF 10:27:46
Off The Back
Starters:72   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Jay Craftsman Construction 11:05:54
1
2 Sean Mccarthy JAM Fund 11:05:54
2
3 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal 11:05:54
3
4 Adam St germain NorEast Cycling 11:05:54
4
5 Erik Post CRCA/BH Garneau 11:05:54
5
6 Andrew Suchocki Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 11:05:54
6
7 Scott Fitzgerald Lapdogs Cycling Club 11:05:54
7
8 Sergio Atocha Champion System Racing 11:05:54
8
9 Matthew Furlow Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 11:05:54
9
10 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 11:05:54
10
11 Michael Rea BikeReg.com 11:05:54
11
12 James Guardino Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 11:05:54
12
13 Evan Cooper Boston Bicycle School 11:05:54
13
14 Keith Kelly Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 11:05:54
14
15 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 11:05:54
15
16 Donny Green Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 11:05:54
16
17 Kevin Rooney CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 11:05:54
17
18 Mike Hefner ABRT 11:05:54
18
19 James Stevens CRCA/BH Garneau 11:05:54
19
Teammate Top 5: Erik Post
20 Samson Mchugh CAT / Pgh Elite Velo 11:05:54
20
21 Tim Weiler Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife 11:05:54
21
22 Ciaran Mangan CCB Racing 11:05:54
22
23 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF 11:05:54
23
24 Daniel Barney Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva 11:05:54
24
25 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team 11:05:54
25
26 Jeff Malnick Echelon Racing Development 11:05:54
26
27 Jeffrey Ingraham CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 11:05:54
27
28 Joseph Reis Portland Velo Club 11:05:54
28
29 Trenton Ashburn MetLife Cycling Team 11:05:54
29
30 Brian Sacawa HAYMARKET BICYCLES 11:05:54
30
31 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 11:05:54
31
32 John Mcgill Onion River Racing 11:05:54
32
33 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife Cycling Team 11:05:54
33
34 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST 11:05:54
34
35 Tristan Baldwin TEAM CF 11:05:54
35
36 Chris Hamlin Team Bicycle Express 11:05:54
36
37 Olivier Lavigueur Jean-Coutu/CIBC Wood Gundy 11:05:54
37
38 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON MASTERS 11:05:54
38
39 Craig Nichols MVP Health Care Cycling 11:05:54
39
40 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC 11:05:54
40
41 Jonathan D'alba Schuylkill Navy Racing 11:05:54
41
42 Kyle Bruley Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 11:05:54
42
43 Ariel Mendez-penate CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 11:05:54
43
44 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 11:05:54
44
45 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School 11:05:54
45
46 Johnny Herrick Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 11:05:54
46
47 David Costa Farm Team Elite 11:05:54
47
48 Daniel Bensen University of Vermont 11:05:54
48
49 James lucas Bent Fresh Air Experience/ Ottawa Bicycl 11:05:54
49
50 David Mccahill Farm Team Elite 11:05:54
50
51 David Gray NorEast Cycling 11:05:54
51
Teammate Top 5: Adam St germain
52 Robert Biard 787 Racing 11:05:54
52
53 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling Journal 11:05:54
53
Teammate Top 5: James Morrison
54 Peter Tregunno Tea and Coffee Racing 11:05:54
54
55 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 11:05:54
55
56 Mathieu Fradet Jean-Coutu/CIBC Wood Gundy 11:05:54
56
57 Jim Komarmi Onion River Racing 11:05:54
57
58 Sean Cahill US Army-GHCC-Central Wheel 11:05:54
58
59 Benjamin Coleman Skirack.com 11:05:54
59
60 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 11:05:54
60
61 Phil Penman CRCA/BH/Garneau 11:05:54
61
Teammate Top 5: Erik Post
62 Luke Seemann XXX Racing-AthletiCo 11:05:54
62
63 James Thompson Queen City Cyclists/Handlebars Cycl 11:05:54
63
64 Mike Nadeau J.A.M. Fund / NCC 11:05:54
64
65 Nathan Davis Colavita Racing Inc 11:05:54
65
66 Marcus Mcmillan Round Here Racing 11:05:54
66
67 Nicholas Mashburn Embrocation Cycling Journal 11:05:54
67
Teammate Top 5: James Morrison
68 Allan Rego Farm Team Elite 11:05:54
68
69 Tony Abate District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 11:05:54
69
70 Benjamin Woodbury G.S. MENGONI 11:05:54
70
71 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 11:05:54
71
72 Shawn Clarke Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 11:05:54
72
73 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation Cycling Journal 11:05:54
73
Teammate Top 5: James Morrison
74 Conor O'Brien Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 11:06:13
75 Ryan Short Team Placid Planet 11:06:13
76 Max Csikos Soigneur Race Services Race team 11:06:22
77 Brian Klotz Corning/NoTubes Race Team 11:06:22
78 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 11:08:25
Off The Back
79 Jonathan Villemaire-kraj La Cordée 11:09:25
Off The Back
80 Andrew Bernstein Champion System Racing 11:10:36
Off The Back
81 Chris Worden CCB Racing 11:13:03
Off The Back
82 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presented by Trek 11:14:22
Off The Back
83 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 11:17:20
Off The Back
84 Brandon Tulloch cc Croix de fer 11:18:04
Off The Back
85 Justin Kanter Pgh Elite Velo/CAT 11:22:46
Off The Back
86 Jacob Bobrow CCB Racing 11:26:25
Off The Back
87 Manny Goguen TEAM CF 11:26:25
Off The Back
88 Drew Scoles Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva 11:29:15
Off The Back
89 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 11:34:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Morrison
90 Aaron Ross Landry's Bicycles 11:38:18
Off The Back
91 Maikel Matos Team Cocos
Off The Back
Starters:93   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 71   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 11:19:43
1
2 Andrew Krulewitz Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 11:19:43
2
3 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 11:19:43
3
4 Christopher Dougherty NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 11:19:43
4
5 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CLR-CLRRacing.com 11:19:43
5
6 Miguelangel Blanco CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 11:19:43
6
7 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 11:19:43
7
Teammate Top 5: Chris Wood
8 Marcos mazzo Lazzarotto University of Virginia 11:19:43
8
9 Paul Mcmahon CCB Racing 11:19:43
9
10 John Gibbons Ride Studio Cafe 11:19:43
10
11 Phil Beard Onion River Racing 11:19:43
11
12 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Team CF 11:19:43
12
13 Christopher Tracy GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 11:19:43
13
Teammate Win: Gregg Izzo
14 Clint Dager Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife 11:19:43
14
15 Daniel Rossi Franklin and Marshall 11:19:43
15
16 Ira Blumberg CRCA/Setanta 11:19:43
16
17 Andrew Steele The Bike Shop/Northtowns Imaging 11:19:43
17
18 Samuel Evans-brown Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 11:19:43
18
19 David Anthony dope CRCA/BH Garneau 11:19:43
19
20 Thomas Fad 787 Racing 11:19:43
20
21 Brian Devaney UVM Cycling 11:19:43
21
22 Alberto Citarella Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 11:19:43
22
23 William Pankonin XXX Racing-AthletiCo 11:19:43
23
24 James Walker Team Placid Planet 11:19:43
24
25 Cary Fridrich EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL CX 11:19:43
25
26 Damian Bolduc Onion River Racing 11:19:43
26
27 John Gerweck Horizon Organics / Panache 11:19:43
27
28 Andrew Clemence Boston Bicycle School 11:19:43
28
29 Mike Suntken RVCC / Brone's Bike Shop 11:19:43
29
30 Blake Keogh Bethel Cycle 11:19:43
30
31 Garrett Ping RVCC / Brone's Bike Shop 11:19:43
31
32 Jason Hettenbaugh Monroe Extinguisher/SBR Cycling Tea 11:19:43
32
33 Craig Polston The Bike Shop/Northtowns Imaging 11:19:43
33
34 Adam Bry MIT / FXDD 11:19:43
34
35 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bi 11:19:43
35
36 Gregory Archi Team CHCH 11:19:43
36
37 Michael Howard Handlebars Cycle Co. / Queen City C 11:19:43
37
38 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee 11:19:43
38
39 Jonathan Giahn CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 11:19:43
39
40 Jared Katz Onion River Racing 11:19:43
40
41 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 11:19:43
41
Teammate Win: Gregg Izzo
42 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Easte 11:19:43
42
43 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 11:19:43
43
Teammate Top 5: Chris Wood
44 Chris Kiziak Sound Solutions 11:19:43
44
Teammate Top 5: Chris Wood
45 Daniel Caridi CRCA / Teany Cycling 11:19:43
45
46 Jon Beyer Pure Energy Cycling-ProAir HFA 11:19:43
46
47 John Rhoden Luxe Wheelworks 11:19:43
47
48 Jake Mclaughlin 11:19:43
48
49 Harry Zernike CRCA / Teany Cycling 11:19:43
49
50 Christian Verry Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 11:19:43
50
51 Kevin Intini MBRC.ORG-GEARS 11:19:43
51
52 Patrick Campbell Green Mountain Bicycle Club 11:19:43
52
53 Brandan Hill Priority Health Cycling Team 11:19:43
53
54 Adrien Mccosker McGill Cycling 11:19:43
54
55 Aaron Hall 11:19:43
55
56 Cosmo Catalano Cheshire Cycle Racing 11:19:43
56
57 Nicholas Waller Team Placid Planet 11:19:43
57
58 Alexandre Gagnon CycleLogik Racing 11:19:43
58
59 Richard Batten Stage 5 Cycling Fusion 11:19:43
59
60 Craig Kennedy Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 11:19:43
60
61 John Painter Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 11:20:11
62 Saul Salazar CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports 11:20:23
Off The Back
63 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 11:20:40
Off The Back
64 Warren Stjohn CRCA / Teany Cycling 11:19:43
65 John Anthony CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports 11:19:43
66 Jeff Hetrick Lamprey Systems 11:19:43
67 Joshua Saxe Onion River Racing 11:19:43
68 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 11:20:49
Off The Back
69 Matt Rosier NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 11:19:43 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Dougherty
70 Jordan Lynn Cheshire Cycle Racing 11:19:43
71 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 11:21:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Dougherty
72 Patrick Kineston Hollyloft/Alfies 11:21:37
Off The Back
73 Samuel Blanchette Sport Bazar Inc 11:19:43
74 Karl Zahn UVM Cycling 11:19:43
75 Spencer Gilbert CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports 11:19:43
76 Dylan Lowe CRCA/ BH Garneau 11:19:43
77 Zachary Labry Threshold Cycling 11:19:43
78 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 11:30:29
Off The Back
79 Bryan Fried CRCA / Teany Cycling 11:31:24
Off The Back
80 Corey Williams Columbia University Cycling 11:34:16
Off The Back
81 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 11:38:36
Off The Back
82 Ian Forsyth Handlebars Cycle Co. / Queen City C 11:41:49
Off The Back
83 Jeroen Verhaeghe McGill Cycling
Off The Back
Starters:85   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 69   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephan Hoffman Century Road Club Association (CRCA 11:16:01
1
2 Timothy Stenovec CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports 11:16:01
2
3 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 11:16:01
3
4 Roger Parmelee CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 11:16:01
4
5 Andre Gondouin NCVC/ UnitedHealthcare 11:16:01
5
6 Jacob Warshaw UVM Cycling 11:16:01
6
7 Noah Tautfest Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes 11:16:01
7
8 Michael Johnson CCB/DOTGO 11:16:01
8
9 Matt Regan Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 11:16:01
9
10 Richard Drummond Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 11:16:01
10
11 Corey Morenz CRCA/siggis/NYVelocity 11:16:01
11
Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
12 Shiva Mayer 787 Racing 11:16:01
12
13 Jeff Lee Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 11:16:01
13
14 Marc Brumer CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 11:16:01
14
Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
15 Dennis Desmarais Expo / Superior Energy 11:16:01
15
16 Alex Binkley CRCA/Gennaro 11:16:01
16
17 James Jung 11:16:01
17
18 Richard Scudney CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 11:16:01
18
19 Matthew Gloekler Qt2 Systems 11:16:01
19
20 Thomas Beatty Middlebury College 11:16:01
20
21 Jonathan Sussman Bicycle Haus Racing 11:16:01
21
22 Patrick Walle GVCC 11:16:01
22
23 Jason Cameron Squadra Coppi 11:16:01
23
24 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 11:16:01
24
25 Michael Anderson CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 11:16:01
25
Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
26 William Rigler CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 11:16:01
26
Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
27 Matthew Slossberg Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 11:16:01
27
28 Paul Sennott Cambridge Bicycle Racing/Igelheart 11:16:01
28
29 Mark david Mcpherson CRCA / EnduranceWERX 11:16:01
29
30 Andrew Macphail NACSworld.com 11:16:01
30
31 Bryan Guenther CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 11:16:01
31
Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
32 Tristan Orford CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 11:16:01
32
Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
33 Michael Kuehn CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 11:17:02 Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
34 Ken Macdermid Midweek Cycling Club 11:18:40
35 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 11:18:40 Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
36 Steve Goebel GVCC 11:18:40
37 Alexei Zakharov CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 11:18:54 Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
38 Russell Bogin Century Road Club Association (CRCA 11:20:54 Teammate Win: Stephan Hoffman
39 Eric Mclaughlin CRCA/siggis/NYVelocity 11:21:29 Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
40 Dana Van dorn Team Placid Planet 11:22:01
41 Steven Edwards OA/CycleMania 11:23:03
42 Josh Sakofsky CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 11:23:16 Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
43 Mark Inaba CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 11:23:16 Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
44 Omri Roden The Bicycle Depot New Paltz NY 11:23:16
45 Micha Ophir CRCA / EnduranceWERX 11:23:34
46 Berteaud Jocelyn McgillCycling 11:24:04
47 Chris Ivey Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club 11:26:17
48 Adam Eisenberg CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 11:26:17 Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
49 Rod Olliver Midweek Cycling Club 11:27:54
50 David Castro Onion River Racing 11:27:54
51 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 11:28:28
52 Doug O'day Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 11:31:54
53 Jeff Dicks Midweek Cycling Club 11:32:16
54 Jaret Gracey Midweek Cycling Club 11:32:16
55 Richard Bartolo Hamilton Cycling Club 11:32:16
56 George Hluck Corning/Notubes Race Team 11:32:16
57 Frank Morang Liberty Cycle 11:32:16
58 Eric Hunter Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 11:32:16
59 Jeffrey Gagliardo Twin Line Velo / Dick Ide Honda / G 11:32:16
60 Charles Bird CRCA/siggis/NYVelocity 11:33:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
61 Karim Marrouch Wheels Of Bloor 11:39:34
Off The Back
62 Chatura Atapattu CRCA/Gennaro 11:46:08
Off The Back
Starters:64   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Wells Earls Cyclery and Fitness 11:21:42
1
2 Ben Driver 11:21:42
2
3 Kyle Gagnier Team Wear On Earth 11:21:42
3
4 Peter Morelli Riverside Boat Club 11:21:42
4
5 Wade Wegner Colavita Racing 11:21:42
5
6 John Schwarz 11:21:42
6
7 Douglas Gardner 11:21:42
7
8 James Johnson CMCC p/b insight 11:21:42
8
9 Max Dougherty Onion River Racing / UVM 11:21:42
9
10 Jordan Allen team allen 11:21:42
10
11 David Sinclair Dartmouth 11:21:42
11
12 David Znamierowski Portland Velo Club 11:21:42
12
13 Alexander Gray Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Custom 11:21:42
13
14 Timothy Leclair 11:21:42
14
15 Evan Osler GMBC/Synergy Fitness 11:21:42
15
16 Jason Dufour Team Edge 11:21:42
16
17 William Blakeley SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub 11:21:42
17
18 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 11:21:42
18
19 Oliver Davis CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 11:21:42
19
20 Timothy Cornell 11:21:42
20
21 James Willsey GMBC/Synergy Fitness 11:21:42
21
22 Dana Greenlaw UVM cycling 11:21:54
23 Andrew Weinstein 11:22:03
24 Cooper Willsey Bliss Racing 11:22:03
25 Michel Aube Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Custom 11:22:16
Off The Back
26 Lee Wood GMBC/Synergy Fitness 11:22:46
Off The Back
27 Harry edmund Bolick kissena cycling club 11:22:46
Off The Back
28 Jeff Krywanczyk Team Wear on Earth 11:22:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Gagnier
29 Jim Strouse GMBC/Synergy Fitness 11:24:23
Off The Back
30 Michael Cavanaugh Mojo Riders 11:25:51
Off The Back
31 Caleb Batchelder Ascension Cycling 11:25:51
Off The Back
32 Christopher Huang CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 11:25:51
Off The Back
33 James Studebaker 11:22:46
Off The Back
34 Ben Civiletti UVM Cycling 11:26:20
Starters:63   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Staffo Handlebars cycling company 11:05:16
Off The Front
2 David Taylor CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 11:05:16
Off The Front
3 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 11:05:16
Off The Front
4 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 11:06:47
1
5 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club 11:06:47
2
6 Paul Chedore Cyclelogik Racing 11:06:47
3
7 Paul Richard CCB Racing Team 11:06:47
4
8 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau 11:06:47
5
9 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CycleMania 11:06:47
6
10 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 11:06:47
7
11 Tim Finnegan Hollyloft/Alfie's 11:06:47
8
12 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 11:06:47
9
13 Steve Proulx The Cyclery 11:06:47
10
14 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 11:06:47
11
15 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling.com 11:06:47
12
16 Andreas Runggatscher CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 11:06:47
13
17 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport 11:06:47
14
18 Paul Mcdonnell CBRC 11:06:47
15
19 Lou Bregou Team Alpine Clinic-RCN 11:06:47
16
20 Andrew Stewart Team IFG 11:06:47
17
21 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 11:06:47
18
22 Carl Kiiffner The Cyclery 11:06:47
19
23 Joseph Lynch OA/Cyclemania 11:06:47
20
24 Alan Potter Blue Hills Cycling Club 11:06:47
21
25 Matt Seaton Rapha/CRCA 11:06:47
22
26 Edward Angeli TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 11:06:47
23
27 Brian Kozeliski Wolverine Sports Club 11:06:47
24
28 David Gazsi CycleLogikRacing 11:06:47
25
29 Miguel Sanchez Sports Bazar 11:06:47
26
30 Cary Moretti Team IFG 11:06:47
27
31 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 11:06:47
28
32 Blain Reeves zMotion Racing 11:10:43
Off The Back
33 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall 11:12:18
Off The Back
34 Luc Bellerive La Cabosse d'Or 11:12:18
Off The Back
35 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team 11:15:33
Off The Back
36 Ralf geiben Lynn WeeBike Hasyun Racing 11:15:33
Off The Back
37 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall 11:23:48
Off The Back
38 Keith Button CCB Racing Team 11:23:48
Off The Back
39 David Connery 1K2GO.COM // Revision Military 11:24:25
Off The Back
40 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 11:24:25
Off The Back
41 Ted Hicks 11:24:25
Off The Back
42 Andrew Boxer Paradise Sports 11:28:58
Off The Back
43 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 11:34:38
Off The Back
44 Dennis Penny Lancaster Regional Cycling 11:44:00
Off The Back
45 Robin Bolduc Ride With Randall 11:46:44
Off The Back
46 Norbert O'reilly Siggi's/NYVelocity/CRCA 12:12:00
Off The Back
Starters:47   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Munroe CCB Racing Team 11:18:45
1
2 Tim Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 11:18:45
2
3 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 11:18:45
3
4 Keith Davies Mambo Kings/D&Q 11:18:45
4
5 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 11:18:45
5
6 Kevin Fitzmaurice TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 11:18:45
6
7 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Garneau 11:18:45
7
8 Ambrose Delaney FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM 11:18:45
8
9 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 11:18:45
9
10 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 11:18:45
10
11 James Nash CCB Racing Team 11:18:45
11
Teammate Win: Tyler Munroe
12 Glen Budgell 11:18:45
12
13 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 11:18:45
13
14 Bob Roldan CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 11:18:45
14
15 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 11:22:25
16 Stephen Geist Kissena Cycling Club 11:23:10
1
17 Bob Massicotte Cyclepath Markham 11:23:10
18 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 11:23:10
19 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 11:23:10
20 Bruce Schwab OA/Cyclemania 11:23:10
21 Thomas Coleman Cafeteros Cycling Club 11:23:10
22 Tom Luther NorEast Cycling 11:31:45
Off The Back
23 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 11:31:45
Off The Back
24 Tim Lung AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co 11:35:31
Off The Back
25 Robert Dillon GMBC/Synergy Fitness 11:36:49
Off The Back
26 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 11:36:49
Off The Back
27 Thomas Allessio BCA/TOSK 11:36:49
Off The Back
28 Michael Hopwood GMBC/Synergy Fitness 11:38:56
Off The Back
29 Brook Anderson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 11:38:56
Off The Back
30 David Carr CRCA/Setanta 11:41:37
Off The Back
31 David Andersen Boston Road Club 12:02:00
Off The Back
Starters:35   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing Team 10:58:36
Off The Front
2 Simon Lambert lemay SpiderTech powered by C10 10:58:57
1
3 Robin Carpenter BikeReg.com / Cannondale 10:58:57
2
4 Augusto Sanchez GS Mengoni USA 10:58:57
3
5 Adam Carr TwinSix \ Specialized 10:58:57
4
6 Colin Jaskiewicz Boston Bicycle School - Firefly 10:58:57
5
7 Shaun Mc carthy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 10:58:57
6
8 Yannick Bédard Gaspésien / Passion Vélo 10:58:57
7
9 Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team 10:58:57
8
10 Jared Nieters XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY- 10:58:57
9
11 Alexander Bremer CRCA/Foundation 10:58:57
10
12 Eric Tremble 1K2GO Sports 10:58:57
11
13 Zoltan Tisza Champion System Racing 10:58:57
12
14 Chris Gruber Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 10:58:57
13
15 Anders Newbury Chipotle Development Team 10:58:57
14
16 Anton Varabei CycleSolutions/AngryJohnny's cc 10:58:57
15
17 James Schurman Team Chemstar 10:58:57
16
18 Andrew Seitz TEAM GPOA 10:58:57
17
19 Christopher Johnson Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CR 10:58:57
18
20 Aaron Fillion Ride with Rendall 10:58:57
19
21 Robin Eckmann Trek- LIVESTRONG 10:58:57
20
22 Andrew De cal Team Ontario 10:58:57
21
23 Max Korus BikeReg.com / Cannondale 10:58:57
22
Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
24 Brad Sheehan SGD.cc 10:58:57
23
25 Anthony Hall CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 10:58:57
24
26 Tim Johnson 10:58:57
25
27 Brandon Spencer Team Ontario 10:58:57
26
28 James Driscoll Jamis/Sutter Home 10:58:57
27
29 Antoine Matteau Gaspésien / Passion Vélo 10:58:57
28
30 Chris Balestrini Team Ontario 10:58:57
29
31 Kevin Massicotte Nativo / Devinci 10:58:57
30
32 Zack Noonan FCS Cycling Team 10:58:57
31
33 Charles Mccarthy 1K2GO Sports 10:58:57
32
34 Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 10:58:57
33
35 Derek Harnden Team Ontario 10:58:57
34
36 Derrick St. john Ride with Rendall 10:58:57
35
37 Brett Kielick Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 10:58:57
36
38 Tom Zirbel Jamis/Sutter Home 10:58:57
37
39 Andrew Mccullough Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 10:58:57
38
40 Leon Hextall Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CR 10:58:57
39
41 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC 10:58:57
40
42 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale 10:58:57
41
Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
43 S Charles zamastil Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 10:58:57
42
44 Brett Tivers Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 10:58:57
43
45 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 10:58:57
44
Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
46 David Moyer XXX Racing - AthletiCo 10:58:57
45
47 Daniel Chabanov GS Mengoni USA 10:58:57
46
Teammate Top 5: Augusto Sanchez
48 Gabe Varela Hagens Berman Cycling 10:58:57
47
49 Jordan Cheyne HandRBlock 10:58:57
48
50 Jean-françoi Racine Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 10:58:57
49
51 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School - Firefly 10:58:57
50
52 Troy Wells Team CLIF BAR 10:58:57
51
53 Matteo Dal-cin Jet Fuel/La Bicicletta 10:58:57
52
54 Rémi Pelletier-roy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 10:58:57
53
55 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling 10:58:57
54
56 Aidan Charles HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 10:58:57
55
57 Vincent Scalia Boston Bicycle School - Firefly 10:58:57
56
58 Mathieu Charruau Nativo / Devinci 10:58:57
57
59 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 10:58:57
58
Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
60 Matt Mainer 1K2GO Sports 10:58:57
59
61 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 10:58:57
60
62 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing Team 10:58:57
61
Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
63 Brian Trafford Team Ontario 10:58:57
62
64 Timothy Rugg XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY- 10:58:57
63
65 Ryan Fleming MetLife Cycling Team 10:58:57
64
66 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 10:58:57
65
67 Ron Larose iii HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 10:58:57
66
68 Andy Lytwynec MVP Health Care Cycling 10:58:57
67
69 Austin Roach MetLife Cycling Team 11:00:06
70 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 11:00:53
71 Mathieu Roy Gaspésien / Passion Vélo 11:00:53
72 David Hoyle HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 11:00:53
73 Alec Donahue J.A.M. Fund / NCC 11:00:53
74 Yahor Buben CCB Racing Team 11:00:53 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
75 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY- 11:00:53
76 Sam Witmitz Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 11:00:53
77 Eugene Boronow o2 Modern Fitness 11:00:53
78 Thomas Ashley L & M Group Racing 11:00:53
79 Jared Bunde GS Mengoni USA 11:02:14 Teammate Top 5: Augusto Sanchez
80 Ben Damhoff ABD Cycling Team 11:03:59
81 Matthew O'hagan Team H&R BLOCK 11:03:59
82 Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling 11:03:59
83 Casey Roth Ride with Rendall 11:03:59
84 Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA 11:03:59 Teammate Top 5: Augusto Sanchez
85 Jesse Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 11:03:59
86 Glen Rendall Ride with Rendall 11:03:59
87 Shaun Adamson J.A.M. Fund / NCC 11:03:59
88 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale 11:03:59 Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
89 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO Sports 11:03:59
90 Nick Hextall Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CR 11:03:59
91 Harrison Harb Boston Bicycle School - Firefly 11:03:59
92 Michael Busa J.A.M. Fund / NCC 11:12:27
Off The Back
93 Russell Langley XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY- 11:13:10
Off The Back
94 Kiernan Orange Ride with Rendall 11:14:19
Off The Back
95 Liam Donoghue XXX Racing - AthletiCo 11:18:25
Off The Back
96 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 11:24:16
Off The Back
97 Timothy Brown XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY- 11:27:05
Off The Back
98 Gabriel Charlton Team Ontario 11:33:24
Off The Back
99 Phil Cortes Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 11:33:24
Off The Back
100 Nicholas Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com
Off The Back
101 Michael Chauner Team Cykelcity.se
Off The Back
Starters:102   Finishers: Cat 1: 58   Cat 2: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fabienne Gerard CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 11:41:12
1
2 Lindsay Bayer XO COMMUNICATION/BATTLEY-HARLEY DAV 11:41:12
2
3 Emma Bast Speedfix p/b Zubaz 11:41:12
3
4 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 11:41:12
4
5 Susan Palmer-komar P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com 11:41:12
5
6 Véronique Fortin Rocky Moutain - Desjardins Valeurs 11:41:12
6
7 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 11:41:12
7
8 Melissa Ross Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 11:41:12
8
Teammate Top 5: Silke Wunderwald
9 Rosanne Van dorn Team Placid Planet 11:41:12
9
10 Kristine Wander 11:41:12
10
11 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women 11:41:12
11
12 Martha Buckley Wheelworks Racing 11:41:12
12
13 Crystal Anthony LadiesFirst Racing 11:41:12
13
14 Elle Anderson LadiesFirst Racing 11:41:12
14
15 Rachel Warner Missing Link Coaching/Specialized 11:41:12
15
16 Kaarin Tae Bicycles Plus Cycling Club 11:41:12
16
17 Rachel O'reilly Stevens Racing P/B the Cyclery 11:41:12
17
18 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 11:41:12
18
19 Jena Greaser NorEast Cycling 11:41:12
19
20 Anna Mcloon Missing Link Coaching/Specialized 11:41:12
20
21 Katie Quinn MIT Cycling/FXDD 11:41:12
21
22 Stephanie Skoreyko Kallisto wheels of Bloor Team 11:41:12
22
23 Heather Shearer P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com 11:41:12
23
Teammate Top 5: Susan Palmer-komar
24 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 11:41:12
24
25 Alexandria Wilson RE:FORM/Cyclepower 11:41:12
25
26 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 11:41:12
26
Teammate Win: Fabienne Gerard
27 Courtnay Darville RE:FORM/Cyclepower 11:41:12
27
28 Kathleen Lysakowski Cycle Lodge 11:41:12
28
29 Cynthia Nelson RE:FORM/Cyclepower 11:41:12
29
30 Suzie Brown P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com 11:41:12
30
Teammate Top 5: Susan Palmer-komar
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Lemieux Spidertech p/b powerwatts 10:09:18
1
2 Claire Mckenna Vox Racing 10:09:18
2
3 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 10:09:18
3
4 Aimee Layton CRCA- Gennaro 10:09:18
4
5 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 10:09:18
5
6 Beth Renner CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 10:09:18
6
7 Susan Myers CRCA/FINISHLINE-GOTHAM-TOGA 10:09:18
7
8 Stephanie Bester Team Ontario 10:09:18
8
9 Sarah Rasmussen Team Ontario 10:09:18
9
10 Nicole Laplante Team Placid Planet 10:09:18
10
11 Annie Foreman-mackey Team Ontario 10:09:18
11
12 Shelly Mckee Hamilton Cycling Club 10:09:18
12
13 Vanessa Mccaffery Corning/NoTubes Race Team 10:09:18
13
14 Ruth Mclean Team Ontario 10:09:18
14
15 Audrey Bernard Spidertech p/b powerwatts 10:09:18
15
Teammate Win: Audrey Lemieux
16 Tracy Wargo CRCA/Chomper Body Racing 10:09:18
16
17 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 10:09:18
17
18 Cecilia Davis-hayes 10:09:18
18
19 Lisa Kennish CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 10:09:18
19
20 Anneliese Haines CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 10:09:18
20
Teammate Top 5: Renee Engelhardt
21 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 10:09:18
21
Teammate Top 5: Raquel Miller
22 Kerrin Mosher Capital Bicycle Racing Club 10:09:18
22
23 Carol Deavy Rouleurs De L'Outaouais 10:09:18
23
24 Tamara Fraser xXx Racing/AthletiCo 10:09:18
24
25 Gina Rocco CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 10:09:18
25
26 Katherine Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 10:09:18
26
Teammate Top 5: Raquel Miller
27 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 10:09:18
27
28 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 10:09:18
28
29 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 10:09:18
29
30 Amanda Jones 10:09:18
30
31 Katlyn Dundas Team Ontario 10:09:18
31
32 Sue Kuenstner Cafeteros Cycling Club 10:09:18
32
33 Julie Marceau Lapdogs 10:09:18
33
34 Justine Dallaire Spidertech p/b powerwatts 10:09:18
34
Teammate Win: Audrey Lemieux
35 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 10:09:18
35
Teammate Top 5: Renee Engelhardt
36 Donna Moody Team Placid Planet 10:13:09
Off The Back
37 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School Cycling 10:13:09
Off The Back
38 Lucia Deng CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga 10:13:09
Off The Back
39 Victoria Brumfield CRCA/Radical Media 10:13:09
Off The Back
40 Mackenzie Landers CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 10:13:54
Off The Back
41 Wendy Schneider 10:14:29
Off The Back
42 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 10:14:29
Off The Back
43 Stephanie Rees Ottawa Bicycle Club 10:14:33
Off The Back
44 Elyse Nieuwold Team Ontario 10:15:34
Off The Back
45 Meghan Schloat CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 10:15:43
Off The Back
Starters:49 Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 16