Log In
Seagull Circuit Race • Jul 20 2019
Series: MABRA2019
Humid, 94 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Ruppenthal
2 Noah Chinemilly
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Chun
2 Patrick Hogan
3 Frank Cundiff
4 Dean Sullivan
5 Amilcar Samudio
6 Roscoe Leslie
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Burns
2 David Gates
3 Dan Netzer
4 Jeffrey Sanders
5 Mario Zometa
6 Brian Rist
7 Stephen Sambrano
8 Kelvin Scott
9 Steve Fife
10 Clifton Chamberlin
11 Mark Kavanagh WWVC Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Pierson
2 Keith Johnson
3 David Osborne
4 Patrick Tighe
5 Ray Plewacki
6 James Marsh
7 Ted Harris
8 Bob Long
9 David Hearn
10 Clifton Gray
11 Hans Ruppenthal
12 Mark Cowin
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Taylor
2 David Gunnerson
3 Frankie Timmons
4 Jerry Hadley
5 Sonny Smith
6 Nicholas Latham
7 Josh Moore
8 Mauricio Daza
9 Steven Hendricks
10 Tommy Mccauley
11 Thomas Simchak
12 Torrence Rogers
13 Ryan Frey
14 William Hubsch
15 Aidan Dixon
16 Clifton Chamberlin
17 Pete Doyle
18 Christopher Keosian
DNF Cameron Quick
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Byers
2 John Gay
3 Frankie Timmons
4 Mikiase Kebede
5 Daniel Pessing
6 Sonny Smith
7 Christopher Davis
8 Ryan Frey
9 Matthew Bunting
10 Samuel Smith
11 David Rodda
12 Pete Doyle
13 Anthony Carter
14 Robert Taylor
15 Joel Negron
16 Brian Anderson
17 Berhane Kahsay
18 Dennis Smith
19 Ric Montoya
20 Matthew Martin
21 Gerardo Sore
22 Diego Yepez
23 Alexander Sirota
24 Josh Hessong
25 Benjamin Toll
26 Christopher Keosian
27 Nathaniel Humphries iii
DNF Bob Lockwood
DNF Jeremiah Still
DNF Mark Kavanagh WWVC Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Lewis
2 Shawn Litster
3 Daniel Villaflor-drumwright
4 Aaron Delong
5 Tony Leong
6 Scott Kozicki
7 Michael Russo
8 David Gunnerson
9 Alex Driscoll
10 Christopher M. jones
11 David Rodgers DistrictTaco Racing
12 Paul Lengermann
13 Patrick Hogan
14 Nicholas Latham
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Martin
2 Sarah Granade
3 Mary Still
4 Emily Joyner
5 Michelle Krewinghaus
6 Renee Roth
7 Gisela Bell
8 Anna Clark
9 Katherine Sarkisov
10 Maize Wimbush
11 Alyssa Sarkisov
12 Elina Breton
13 Azyra Franklin
14 Ainhoa Perez-diez
15 Theresa Hall
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7