Log In
Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. • Jul 28 2019
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 86 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/ LSV
2 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Teammate Win: Jeremy Siedor
3 David Kosela PLUS Cycling Team
4 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits/LSV
5 Cj Burford Mission Devo Cycling
6 Caleb Mccaskill Kelly benefits/LSV
7 Gionvanni Vasta UNKNOWN Racing p/b Sunbelt Rent
8 Henry Li Jason's Cycling Team
9 Andrew Strohmeyer Kelly Benefit Strategies
10 Ethan Lee Unknown Racing
11 Jacob Arrigoni PLUS ONE CYCLING
12 Jonathan Xakellis Intent
13 Matthew Peppel Velocause Centraal
14 Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing-Athetico
15 Christian Avila Jason's Cycling Team-BELIZE
16 Sebastian Ocampo xxxracing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jadon Jaeger Meteor - Allied
2 Charon Smith Bahati Foundation/Methods To Winnin
3 Robert White ABD Cycling
4 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation/Methods To Winnin
5 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
6 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team
7 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Stu
8 Kevin Collins INTENT CYCLING
9 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing
10 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing
11 James Flora Burnham Racing
12 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
13 Scott Cox Cognition
14 Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing Team
15 Juan Pineda dope RCC
16 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing
17 Jesus Martinez CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale
18 Bryant Mcwhorter Burnham Racing
19 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass Racing
20 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
21 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
22 Jose Rodriguez INTENT CYCLING
23 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
24 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
25 Adam Kollender CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale
26 Marc Coppedge Meteor - Allied Teammate Win: Jadon Jaeger
27 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
28 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
29 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation/Methods To Winnin Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
30 Timothy Doelman Fairlife
31 JP Brocket Meteor - Allied Teammate Win: Jadon Jaeger
32 Jack Drummond Philadelphia Ciclismo
33 Jason Meidhof Bahati Foundation/Methods To Winnin Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
34 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters
35 Ryan White ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
36 Adam Mills Monster Media Elite Masters
37 Chris St. peter Meteor - Allied Teammate Win: Jadon Jaeger
38 Bart Hollaren Monster Media Elite Masters
39 Clayton Chase ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
40 James Slauson Team Bicycle Heaven
41 Joshua Carter NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Stu
42 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/Methods To Winnin Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
43 Walid Abu ghazaleh Fairlife
44 Michael Macedon VisionQuest Coaching
45 Andrew Rizzo Fairlife
DNF Bradley Menna Fairlife
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Carlson RBM/Matrix
2 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
3 J Timothy radcliff EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
4 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
5 Ken Krebs INTENT CYCLING
6 Doug Zell Meteor - Allied
7 Wojciech Czerkies PLUS Cycling Team
8 Steve Sonheim Expeditors
9 Rich Steinbrecher Team Bicycle Heaven
10 Aaron Katin Burnham Racing
11 Andrew Tschampa PACT Cycling Team
12 Michael Hittesdorf INTENT CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Ken Krebs
13 Tim Gehr Wolfpack Bike Racing
14 Carmelo Interone Wolfpack Bike Racing
15 Thom Lieurance
16 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports
17 James Slauson Team Bicycle Heaven
18 Frank Lofrano INTENT CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Ken Krebs
19 William Kuster
20 Charles Smith
21 Jason Knight Team Bicycle Heaven
22 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/B Cadence Wealth
23 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/ SWCC
24 Michael Yost Phoenix Fitness and Training
25 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
26 David Mcgrath Wolverine Sports Club
27 Marc Sloan
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hildreth Cal bike
2 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling
3 Eli Hasper Dash Racing p/b Westfield Cycle
4 Lucas Guyton FitWave PB ELITE HEALTH SYSTEMS
5 William Hardin Velocious Sport
6 Sam Morkal williams
7 Thomas Kehrer Nice Boys
8 Zachary Scharnhorst Bike Surgeon Cycling built by t
9 Eli House Dash Racing p/b Westfield Cycle Teammate Top 5: Eli Hasper
10 Thomas Torbik Athletes By Design
11 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
12 Joe Sullivan Wølfpack Bike Racing
13 Jonathan Perry CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
14 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite
15 James Anders MoMo Riders' Club
16 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast
17 Jim Maddock xXx Racing-Athletico
18 Randy Lee Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney pb
19
20 Ben Omalley Rams
21 Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin Crew
22 Anthony Grisa Velocause Centraal Cycling
23 Chad Briggs ChristianCycling.org
24 Joseph Emmons Matrix RBM
25 Gilberto Melendez Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi
26 Skyler Diacou Team United Healthcare Georgia
27 Jesse Kooistra Bike Town - Spokey Bear Bandits
28 Sean Mccarthy ABD
29 Daniel Lawrence
30 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
31 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
32 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
33 Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
34 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
35 Stephen Griffin Ten27 Cycling Club
36 Chris Wiatr INTENT
37 Christopher Lam Wolfpack Bike Racing
38 Tanner Olek APEX CYCLING
39 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
40 Spencer Miller DEAN Factory Racing
41 Dominic Lopez Wolfpack Bike Racing
42 Cayden Whitehill Quantum Racing Development - SB
43 Geoffrey Albert INTENT Race Team
44 Michael Baldus
45 Rory Jack TEAM SPORTS p/b Montucky Cold S
46 Michael Martin The Pavement League
47 Budd White CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Sam Morkal williams Unattached
DNF Steel Gonzales BLITZ RACING
DNF Jacob Slosar Quantum SBR Rocker Development
Finishers: Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined
2 Steven Lecey
3 Chase Negley
4 Ethan Nelson Saint Paul Bicycle Racing Club
5 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits/LSV
6 Bogdan Rylski Grand Performance - SPBRC
7 Jafet Torres Team Veloz
8 Talius Chickering
9 Ross Meyer
10 Ethan Wilson PSIMET Racing
11 Jacob Wells CalBikeSquad
12 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
13 Jonathan Perry CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
14 Kody Babler Team Wisconsin Cycling p/b Midw
15 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
16 David Gonzalez RCC
17 Leonard Antonelli Indiana University-Bloomington
18 Joseph Fadhil Matrix/RBM
19 Ryan Carlson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
20 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing
21 Kellen Caldwell ATHLETICMENTORS / GREENWAREUSA
22 Nick Reader UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI
23 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling
24 Andi Zekthi Road Crew Racing
25 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
26 Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling
27 Casey Bonath Velocause Centraal Cycling
28 Ben Owens Matrix/RBM
29 Budd White CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
30 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling
31 Briant Kelly INTENT
32 Guiober Cuevas Team Wølfpack racing
33 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing
34 Christopher Sopiarz
35 Jon Fritzen Bloomington Cycle and Fitness
36 Daniel Park 545 Velo
37 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing-Athletico
38 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
39 Marvin Maya Team Veloz
40 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
41 Stephen Cameron GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
42 Ryan Singh Butcherbox Cycling
43 Freddy Bernabe
44 John Helvey
45 Cooper Fox Yokohama
46 Connor Remboldt Move Up Development
47 Noel Hwang B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
48 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
49 Damian Chlanda Cyklopedia
50 Fergus Arthur Nick's Cycling
51 Christopher Scanlon
52 Grant Wiersum Velo-Ciraptors
53 Kyle Urban
54 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
55 Peter Mintun University of Chicago
56 Roderick De jesus Zubaz Racing
57 Hans Ajieren
58 Jack Nagla University of Iowa
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Collins INTENT CYCLING
2 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling Club
3 David Gonzalez RCC
4 Christopher Tung INTENT Teammate Win: Kevin Collins
5 Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing
6 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
7 Andres Echeverri Polish & Slavic FCU
8 William Lopez
9 Gregory Nash INTENT Teammate Win: Kevin Collins
10 Thomas Davis Team Nebo Ridge
11 Rob Clark
12 Sasha Smiljanic Community bicycle racing
13 Jon Kiner
14 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
15 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
17 Jef Mayer
18 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Albeiro Pineda YOBER’S TEAM
20 Chris Cornelius Velocause Centraal
21 Simon Shukhman EVEPC
22 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
23 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
24 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
25 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing
26 Briant Kelly INTENT Teammate Win: Kevin Collins
27 Richard Baisa Region Racing
28 Ken Buddell Audi
29 John Castro Spidermonkey Cycling / 3RUN2
30 Carl Chomko
31 Michael Cauely Wolfpack Bike Racing Teammate Top 5: Bart Hrvatin
32 Mark Richier INTENT Teammate Win: Kevin Collins
33 Travis Ostrom Primal Audi Denver
34 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Brandon Conine
35 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
36 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
37 Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
38 Omar Patalinghug
39 Nathan Schneeberger
40 Kevin O'neill XXX Racing-Athletico
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kellen Caldwell ATHLETICMENTORS / GREENWAREUSA
2 Andi Zekthi Road Crew Racing
3 Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
4 Tyler Bartley
5 Alex Tantasook xXx Racing - Athletico
6 Sam Harris
7 Julian Mejia Team Veloz
8 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS Cycling Team
9 Eimantas Dubauskas UPB
10 William Danay Team Veloz
11 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz
12 Austin Kelley
13 David Gonzalez RCC
14 Timothy Kelly Rapha Cycling Club (RCC)
15 Michael Queenan
16 Jacob Kucik
17 Joseph Doyle
18 Stephen Farr Major Taylor Chicago
19 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing
20 William Cottrell Team Carytown Bicycle Company
21 Dyllon Gunsolus
22 Jake Mullen Psimet
23 Brian Lucero Team Veloz
24 Matthew Beeber xXx Racing - Athletico Teammate Top 5: Alex Tantasook
25 Ryan Singh Butcherbox Cycling
26 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
27 Edward Pszczolkowski Ames Velo
28 Eric Yang Northwestern University
29 Hanqiu Li
30 Brandon Davis Team Carytown Bicycle Company
31 Matthew Higgins
32 Timothy O'meara
33 Michael Karas
34 Armando Lorenzana Team Veloz
35 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
36 Hugo Martinez
37 Mike Tobin xxxracing
38 Matthew Somers INTENT
39 Jay Rosati Black Key Bulls
40 Dwayne Cooper Major Taylor Chicago
41 Samuel Dennison Christian Cycling
42 Matthew Kopecki
43 Avery Young Team Veloz
44 Preston Tyler
45 Creston Wren FastSun Racing
46 Andrew Wise xXx Racing-Athletico Teammate Top 5: Alex Tantasook
47 Stephen Wunrow The Bike Hub
48 Alexander Hunstad
49 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
50 Hans Ajieren
51 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthopedic
52 Filip Soltys
53
54 Nick Reader UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI
55
56 John Zimmerman Mox
57 Luke Perkowski
58 Nicholas Lau 3Run2
59 Scott Krejca
60 Brandon Merke
61
62
63 Christopher Hurd
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Cote Team IBIKE
2 Jake Silverberg 303 Project
3 Jesse Kooistra Bike Town - Spokey Bear Bandits
4 Rory Jack TEAM SPORTS p/b Montucky Cold S
5 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro
6 Chris Hildreth Cal bike
7 Tyler Curtis Vol Gas Racing
8 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing
9 Jafet Torres Team Veloz
10 Anthony Grisa Velocause Centraal Cycling
11 Nick Reader UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI
12 Cameron Bond State Bicycle Company
13 Marvin Maya Team Veloz
14 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
15 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
16 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
17 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
18 Andrew peterson ? Iowa City Cycling Club
19 Curran Beckler
20 Ryan Cox Bloomington Cycle and Fitness
21 Anthony Hoak
22
23 Armando Lorenzana Team Veloz
24 John Helvey
25 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz
26 Brian Lucero Team veloz
27 Kieran Walker Team Swelter
28 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
29 Roderick De jesus Zubaz Racing
30 Torulf Hinckley
31 Jong Pak Let's Roast Cycles
32 Lavell Wimberly DCC
33 Richard Fulton
34 Michael Karas
35 Edward Pszczolkowski Ames Velo
36 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
37 John Willcox Ride With Rendall
38 Dallas Lukacsi Global Fixed Gear
39 Marco Magana Vagos Cycling
40 Anthony Tunnero
41 Chris Ashely Dcc
42 Kristian Musser
43 David Talamantes
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madi Hartley-brown
2 Wolfgang Brandl Movistar Team EC UCI
3 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
4 Kees Duyvesteyn New Zealand Cycling Project
5 Sean Burger CS VELO p/b Cannondale
6 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
7 Ezra Sonderling Sonderling Racing m/b Mungo Queen
8 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
9 James Williamson New Zealand Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Kees Duyvesteyn
10 Cesar Marte dope RCC
11 Ismael Collado acosta RCC
12 Nicolas Cote Team IBIKE
13 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
14 Hamish Beadle Devo Novo Nordisk
15 Dennis Ramirez NGCA Elite team
16 Hayden Strong TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
17 John Bowie INTENT
18 Simon Jones UCI CT Interpro Cycling Academy
19 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence We
20 Justin Mcquerry UCI CT: Team Skyline
21 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
22 Andrew Dewar FAVE
23 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause Volvo Markoetter Team
24 Alexander Marr Strike Cycling Elite Developmen
25
26 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jarret Oldham
27 Zachary Zionts ADHD Cycling
28 Andrew Haslem Terun Elite
29 Steven Bromiel INTENT
30 Travis Dittmer INTENT
31 Kurt Druffel WAH Cycling
32 Daniel Lausin Velovit p/b Palmer Saftey
33 David Greif Project Echelon Racing
34 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing
35 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing
36 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing
37 Mitchell Ketler Probaclac Devinci Pro Cycling
38 Tanner Ward DNA Racing p/b ALLIED
39 Dalton Walters Strike Cycling Elite Developmen
40 Aaron Black New Devo Devo p/b Cadence Wealt
41 Chris Carlson RBM/Matrix
42 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
43 Will Jessup VeloBrew Cycling Club
44 Justin Bolde Aminorip
45 George brian Jackson
46 Preston Buehrer Velocio Northeast
47 John Purvis DNA RACING
48 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing
49 Henry Lutz Project Echelon Racing
50 Josh Scott New Zealand Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Kees Duyvesteyn
51 Lance Abshire Strike Cycling Elite Developmen
52 Enrique De comarmond NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
53 Justin Barber Primal Audi-Denver
54 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Team Skyline
55 Andrew Levitt Groove Subaru Cycling Team
56 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jarret Oldham
57 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jarret Oldham
58 John Ryan Matrix/RBM
59 Jeff Linder Terun Elite
60 Dylan Simpson
61 Moritz Kaase Velocause Volvo Markoetter Team
62 Dane Murphy GOTENAC Coaching
62 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cancer Junior De
64 Frederick Junge
65 Jacob Lacroix Ride With Rendall
66 Evan Clouse UCI CT Interpro Cycling Academy
67 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
68 Jacob Slosar Quantum SBR Rocker Development
69 Max Rubarth Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
70 Shane Feehery Quantum Racing Development pres
71 Luke Mcdermott New Zealand Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Kees Duyvesteyn
72 Guy Carter New Zealand Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Kees Duyvesteyn
73 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
74 Taylor Warren CS Velo/pb Cannondale Teammate Top 5: Sean Burger
74 Robert Terra Terun Elite
76 Max Bien Mad Max Racing
77 Sean Metz xXx Racing-Athletico
78 Henry Levett
79 Andrew Frank Montana Velo
80 Robert Lander Amain Cycling Team
81 Alwyn Steenkamp NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
82 William Guillen Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
83 James Canny New Zealand Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Kees Duyvesteyn
84 Caleb Smith Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DQ Rafael Ramos vargas RCC
Finishers: Cat 1: 42   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Cattouse C-Ray D. Banner Cycling Team
2 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
3 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing
4 Luci Olewinski Team Cats!
5 Celine Oberholzer Rescue Project
6 Melanie Clancy Ultra Violet
7 Thialor Mize Monster Media Racing
8 Grace Chappell Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
9 Paige Williams BCA/Linen
10 Sheri Archibald Monster Media Racing/Monster Me
11 Laura Webb VeloFemme p/b Litzler
12 Chelsea Reedy Matrix/cycling
13 Stefanie Postma INTENT
14 Mariana Rodriguez hernandez ADHD America
15 Rachel Pearson
16 Leila Kasprzyk Ultra Violet Racing
17 Shannon Wright INTENT
18 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
19 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek
20 Erin Obradovich Cuttin Crew
21 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling
22 Abbey O'brien Harvest Racing-Trek
23 Kira Payer Breakaway Cycing Team
24 Kelly O'brien BFF Bikes Racing
25 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
26 Rosie Levy
27 Caitlin Friesen Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
28 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes Racing
29 Lauren Wiscomb Comrade Cycles Racing
30 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
31 Brooke Hannon Rescue Project Teammate Top 5: Celine Oberholzer
32 Amanda Eid Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
33 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM
34 Annicka Campbell-dollaghan Chicago Cuttin' Crew
35 Rebecca Chan NSMI Racing
36 Ingrid Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
37 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
38 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes Racing
39 Mary Dekker Speed Merchants
DNF Emma Fudge The 5th Floor NYC
Finishers: Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 22   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite
2 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson INTENT Race Team
3 Isabelle Bryenton Shadow Elite Racing
4 Brittany Cornelius Velocause Centraal Cycling
5 Veronika Redensek
6 Leah Gifford Team Sundae Fundae
7 Laura daniela Ruda Nueva Generacion Colombia
8 Taylor Johnson Blue Competition Cycles Factory
9 Nury fernanda Bernal nope Boyaca co paia Viuirla
10 Donais Deetz BFF Bikes Racing
11 Elizabeth Golden
12 Margaret Mcgill BFF Bikes Racing
13 Fernanda Guzman Team Wisconsin,KS Energy servic
14 Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing
15 Esther Garza Bicycle Heaven PVA
16 Babs Owca Half Acre Cycling
17 Shelby Frank Cadence Cyclery
18 Jordan Austin xXx racing Athletico
19 Kelley Sarussi PSIMET Racing
20 Courtney Bailey Supra Cycling
21 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Amber Nichols BFF Bikes Racing
23 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Brenda Bylaitis
25 Jacqueline Wunrow The Bike Hub
26 Maria Contino
27 Jennifer Aguilar Team Veloz
28 Lauren Vollrath
29 Danna Hernandez Veolia Colombia
30 Erica Vass
31 Dakota Austin xXx Racing-Athletico
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Williamson Pratt/Phil
2 Danielle Morshead Team Pratt/Phil
3 Evelyn Sifton Shadow Elite
4 Samantha Wipff PHENOM
5 Isabelle Bryenton Shadow Elite Racing
6 Luci Olewinski Team Cats!
7 Jocelyn Gamel Team pratt/Phil Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
8 Jeannie Kuhajek Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
9 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite Teammate Top 5: Evelyn Sifton
10 Elizabeth (dazie) Holt Cannondale Shadow Elite
11 Tori Riemersma Shadow Elite Teammate Top 5: Evelyn Sifton
12 Jennifer Quijada State Bicycle Team
13 Kelly Mcdougall
14 Emily Beaudoin State Bicycle Company
15 Marissa Marsh TF Cycling
16 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes Racing
17 Jennifer Aguilar Team Veloz
18 Jennefer Valdez
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK
2 Kaia Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We
3 Lauren Perry Fast Chance P/B The Happy Tooth
4 Janelle Cole Fast Chance P/B The Happy Tooth
5 Caroline Baur CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
6 Melissa Teeple
7 Olivia G cummins Blue Competition Cycles Factory
8 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
9 Stephanie Halamek CRCA/ To Be Determined f/b Metr
10 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank
11 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
12 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
13 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b Liv Racin
14 Abby Ruess Orion Racing pb Borah Teamwear
15 Allison Crow Orion Racing
16 Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme Racing
17 Kaitlyn Agnew THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
18 Flavia Oliveira Fearless Femme Racing
19 Thialor Mize Monster Media Racing
20 Merrill Thierman UNKNOWN Racing Women
21 Madison Kelly CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
22 Paula andrea Carrasco villaloba Veolia-Colombia
23 Vanessa Curtis University of Iowa Heart and Va
24 Evelyn Sifton Shadow Elite
25 Leslie Timm ButcherBox Cycling
26 Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing
27 Stella Nightingale Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling
28 Leidy paola Torres tovar Veolia-Colombia
29 Regina Legge Gray Goat Bullseye
30 Minda Murray ButcherBox Cycling
31 Paige Williams BCA/Linen
32 Cinthia Lehner Unknown Racing Women
33 Leigh Dukeman THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
34 Grace Chappell Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
35 Lauren Wissman Chicago Cuttin Crew
36 Kathryn Goffin University of Iowa Heart and Va
37 Ana teresa Casas CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
38 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
39 Larissa Castelari de lima
40 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance P/B The Happy Tooth Teammate Top 5: Lauren Perry
41 Rachel Wills THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
42 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media
43 Kristen Arnold ButcherBox Cycling
44 Alexandra Sheehan ButcherBox Cycling
45 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing
46 Gabrielle Russell Orion Racing p/b Borah teamwear
47 Tori Riemersma Shadow Elite
DNF Jade Haines Fearless Femme Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 23   Cat ?: 14