Log In
Herbalife Team MS Criterium Series • Jun 20 2017
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Flynn Hearts Racing Club
2 Jonathan Hamblen Mountain Khakis
3 William Hardin Hearts Racing Club Teammate Win: David Flynn
4 Kerry Werner Ken's Bike Shop
5 Brandon Mckeever
6 Dariusz Tyborowski Herbalife
7 Dylan Lawson Cyclus Sports
8 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports
9 Devin Jones
10 Zach Hostetler Baylor University
11 Michael Potter Boone Area Cyclists
12 Richard Nance Hearts Racing Club Teammate Win: David Flynn
13 Scott Hoffner
14 Emily Shields Carolina Masters / OrthoCarolina Wi
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Twomley TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
2 Noah Byrd The Electric Banana Cycling Project
3 Hao Sun NCSU
4 Thomas Rodgers Benissimo
5 Devin Jones Jigawatt Cycling
6 Ryan Hayden CatUp Coaching
7 Stephen Wilson TEAM MS p/b Herbalife Teammate Win: David Twomley
8 John Paul amalong
9 Grant Edwards Appalachian State University
10 Mark Edwards Greensboro Velo Club
11 David Rieder Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Devin Jones
12 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Devin Jones
13 Michael Briles
14 Andy Sherman The Electric Banana Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Noah Byrd
15 Tyler Labelle
16 Jacqueline Blair Hearts Racing Club
17 Sterling Swaim Benissimo Teammate Top 5: Thomas Rodgers
18 Joe Briscoe TEAM MS p/b Herbalife Teammate Win: David Twomley
19 Emily Shields OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cyclin
20 Shannon Goyda Greensboro Velo Club
21 Dean Lyons Boone Velo
DNF Lucas Rugani
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Rieder Jigawatt Cycling
2 Bryan Launer
3 Spencer Johnston Mock Orange Bikes
4 Lucas Rugani
5 John Paul amalong
6 Robbie Morris
7 Ben Hostetler
8 John Oakes Greensboro Velo Club
9 Homayoon Ershadi
10 Grant Edwards Appalachian State University
11 Erin Setzer Revolution Cycle Sports
12 Tyler Labelle
13 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
14 Shannon Goyda Cone Health/cycles de ORO
15 George Barlow
16 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Win: David Rieder
17 Matthew Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
18 Jerry Hochstedler Team Greenville Health System
19 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team
20 Oliver Whittington Hearts Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Bower Team Spoke Cycles
2 Keren Bennett Evo Devo Racing
3 Sarah Elder
4 Elizabeth Salazar garcia Heart's Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1