Log In
Cordasco Gran Premio • Aug 18 2019
Humid and Partly Cloudy, 87 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Latham KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES / LSV
2 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
3 Jon Yu Triangle racing
4 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycles/Gold Coast Porsche/Me
5 Kory Kruse Watts Up Cycling
6 Eric Wallenburg Aistriu Cycling
7 Jack Drummond Philadelphia Ciclismo
8 Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo
9 Nima Ebrahimnejad Lateral Stress Velo Inc. Teammate Win: Nicholas Latham
10 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop
11 Alessandro Matteucci
12 David Walker Trek Store Middletown
13 Christopher Chong-tenn Triangle Cyclists Racing
14 Willie Payton
15 Kenneth Drake Team Somerset
16 Peter Fickinger ActiveYards / Chester County Velo
17 Johann Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant
18 Ian Anderson Five Four Sports
19 Marc Frazer Lateral Stress Velo Inc. Teammate Win: Nicholas Latham
20 Leo Semonsky DeathRow Velo
21 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
22 Scott Demarzio Mambo Kings Racing
23 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV
24 Alexander Pavlotskiy Death Row Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu
2 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS
3 Sebaj Adele
4 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG
5 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop
6 Christopher Chong-tenn Triangle Cyclists Racing
7 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle
8 Brian Gristick Team ProPower/Cycle solutions
9 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
10 Johannic Edgehill
11 Thomas Simpson Summit Cycling Club
12 John Muoio
13 Janwillem Klinken Liberty Cycle
14 Robert Kowal Team Somerset
15 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
16 Thomas Treptow Pure Energy Cycling
17 Unknown Rider
18 Sean Malthouse Tomhannock Bicycles
19 Joe Matunis Kissena Cycling Club
20 Joe Saling Team Somerset
21 Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q Teammate Top 5: Stephen Cochrane
22 Scott Demarzio Mambo Kings Racing Teammate Top 5: Stephen Cochrane
23 Rick Tucker kelly benfits strategies/L S V
24 Unknown Rider
25 Edward Bertucio Mambo Kings Racing Teammate Top 5: Stephen Cochrane
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elliot Olsen Karma Racing Team
2 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined
3 Voltaire Arradaza Karma Racing Team Teammate Win: Elliot Olsen
4 Matthew Mcgauley QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
5 Douglas Varela triana Karma Racing Team Teammate Win: Elliot Olsen
6 Ami Assayag
7 William Wahl VR2209
8 Robert Holzer Aistriu Cycling
9 Thomas Sheeran Aistriu Cycling
10 William Mikolajczak Aistriu Cycling
11 Kory Kruse Watts Up Cycling
12 Mario Irvin crespo Montclair Bikery Racing
13 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy Racing
14 Chris Eck Tri State Velo
15 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team Teammate Win: Elliot Olsen
16 Joseph Gilch
17 Mayron Betancur Karma Racing Team Teammate Win: Elliot Olsen
18 Otto Sanchez VR2209
19 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto
Finishers: Cat 3: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Frey QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
2 Joseph Meyerfuchs
3 Devin Stief
4 Emmanuel Alvarez
5 Michael Ragusa
6 Steven Taylor
7 Rick Danielsen
8 Mark Rahman
9 Joel Negron
10 Unknown Rider
11 Leo Semonsky
12 Kamil Kurylo
13 Brian Crispell
14 Zoltan Mogyoros (3 - cat5)
15 Jason Griffith
16 Sean Nolan
17 Michael Pigg
18 James Griffin
19 Scott Raschke
20 Damian Barny
21 Ryan Oehmsen
22 Jeffrey Mcintyre
23 Wilmer Barndt
24 Martin Leitner
25 Leonard Morgan
26 Steven Cavanaugh
27 John Sersanti 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven M. polanco
2 Elliot Olsen Karma Racing Team
3 Alex Kellum QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
4 Tom Salvesen Automatic Racing
5 Kevin Koth Aistriu Cycling
6 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
7 Alberto Ramos
8 Nick Rogers QCW P/B Cadence Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alex Kellum
9 Douglas Varela triana Karma Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Elliot Olsen
10 Calvin Hoops QCW P/B Cadence Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alex Kellum
11 David Casale Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
12 Johann Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant
13 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto
14 Jurandir Dealmeida Cycles 54/Thrive Spine and Sport Cy
15 Mark Sommers Team Beyer Auto
16 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Cycle Solutions
17 Gabriel Tonin
18 Randal Henderson Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
19 Tomas Ketcham QCW P/B Cadence Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alex Kellum
20 Mackenzie King QCW p/b Cadence Cycling Centers
21 Cesar Mahte
22 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Elliot Olsen
23 David Ebling Team Skyline
24 Pete Rovtar Liberty cycle
25 Iain Mackeith Team Beyer Auto
26 Otto Sanchez VR2209
27 Justin Davala VR2209
28 Voltaire Arradaza Karma Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Elliot Olsen
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 3