Log In
Sedalia Criterium • Jul 28 2019
Clear, 83 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jett Fluty Springfield Brewing Comp
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shadd Smith Olathe Subaru Cycling
2 Luke Pearse Cyclery Racing Team
3 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle
4 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling Teammate Win: Shadd Smith
5 Carter Snow
6 Austin Gomes Gateway Devo Cycling
7 Ben Beger Momentum Racing
8 Derek Loudermilk Cannonball Hub
9 Will Peterson GP Velotek
10 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions
11 Ian Borella Maplewood Bicycle Teammate Top 5: Leo Smith
12 Brian Thieme Maplewood Bicycle Teammate Top 5: Leo Smith
DNF Scott Shaw Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Luke Pearse
DNF Bob Cummings Panaracer
DNF Tim Jansen GP Velotek
DNF Tyler Cheslik Bicycle Shack Racing
DNF Matt Furlong Maplewood Bicycle Teammate Top 5: Leo Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Furlong Maplewood Bicycle
2 Matt Ampleman Dogfish
3 Tyler Cheslik Bicycle Shack Racing
4 Nicholas Gomes Quantom Racing Development
5 Devin Handler Trailhead Racing
6 Brian Grace Maplewood
7 Brandon Cavnar The Bike Lab
8 Jason Cogan Cannonball Hub
9 Atticus Jones Cannonball Hub
10 Alexander Dickerman CycleX Bicycles
11 Caleb Rector Bicycle Shack Racing Teammate Top 5: Tyler Cheslik
12 Aaron Chisum CycleX Bicycles
13 Dennis Lilly Velo Force
14 Asa Child Dogfish Teammate Top 5: Matt Ampleman
15 Jan Bradford-watts CycleX Bicycles
16 John Rausch
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Rector Bicycle Shack Racing
2 Atticus Jones Cannonball Hub
3 Asa Child Dogfish
4 Brian Marsoun
5 Brian Kukla
6 Alexander Dickerman CycleX Bicycles
7 John Rausch
8 Aaron Pummill
9 Jeremy Roberts
10 Charles Givens
11 Aaron Chisum
12 Rance Jackson
13 Rowan Child Dogfish Teammate Top 5: Asa Child
14 John Reimbold
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Johnson Bicycle Shack Racing
2 Ben Beger Momentum Racing
3 Matthew Miller
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Cummings Panaracer
2 John Mahl
3 Daniel Stutts Velo Force
4 Darren Sherkat
5 Dennis Lilly Velo Force
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liliana Navarro Elektra
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Cash wootten
2 Britta Siegel
3 Liliana Navarro Elektra
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 4: 1