Log In
Dominguez Hills Upgrade & Experience Criterium • Dec 8 2019 • Dominguez Hills, CA
Mostly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Geleng
2 Michael Mulloy Wolfpack Bike Racing
3 Bryan Hale Serious Cycling
4 Erik Mueller
5 Bryan Bombela
6 Mark Mann
7 Jon Cunningham Team Factory Cycles
8 Riley Stark Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
9 Eliseo Arevalo Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bryan Hale
10 Octavio Marquez
11 Frank Torres
12 Luis Pastrana S2C/BOSCH Primal
13 Eric Diaz
14 Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
15 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling / Children s Char
16 Maximino Sanchez
17 Derrick Nevarez
18 Caleb Everett
19 Javier Jimenez Southern California Velo - Robertso
20 Philip Cutler SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
21 Brandon Poser Team Factory Cycles
22 Wesley Morgan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
23 Jose Gonzalez
24 Evan Hobson
25 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
26 Carl Dizon R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
27 Garnett Whitmire
28 Frederic Archambault D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Rac
29 Edgar Aragontorres Engine11
30 Marty Timmons Evolution Cycling Club
31 Tyler Arnoldi
32 David Aldrich
33 ? Dnp Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
34 Richard Weil Velo Club La Grange
35 Denis Faye Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
36 Cameron Dominguez
37 Tom Tolhurst
38 Conor Jones PAA Cycling
39 Matthew Lusk Team Factory Cycles
40 Christopher Garner GS Andiamo - Travel Team
41 Steve Burton Big Orange Cycling
DNP Abel Cardona
DNP Alexander Gustin Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNP George Turner Penuel Bicycles
DNP Hector Varagoza Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Gustin Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Alberto Rodriguez
3 Maximino Sanchez
4 Ryan Dunn Swami's Cycling Club
5 Aaron Wirthwein
6 Jon Cunningham Team Factory Cycles
7 Frank Torres
8 John Heffernan
9 Nicholas Geleng
10 Mark Mann
11 Marty Timmons Evolution Cycling Club
12 Eliseo Arevalo Serious Cycling
13 Morris Mills FLX Racing Team
14 Luis Pastrana S2C/BOSCH Primal
15 Cole Lewis University of Southern California
16 Einar Myhrer Padyak Racing Team
17 Cole Olmon
18 Brandon Poser Team Factory Cycles
19 Miguel Angel mendez
20 Jose Gonzalez
21 Eric Diaz
22 Cameron Dominguez
23 Chris Fuller
24 Richard Weil Velo Club La Grange
25 Matthew Lusk Team Factory Cycles
26 Jaime Pena Padyak Racing Team
27 Bryan Bombela
29 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
30 Dennis Bree
31 Frederic Archambault D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Rac
32 Marc Coralle Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
33 Cole Kessler
34 Dakoda Quinn
35 Jared Furubotten iSpeed Racing
37 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling / Children s Char
38 Victor Flores
39 Dan Thow
40 George Villaescusa
41 Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
42 ? Dnp Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
43 Edgar Aragontorres Engine11
44 Caleb Everett
45 Riley Stark Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
46 Christopher Garner GS Andiamo - Travel Team
47 Christopher Spencer
48 Tom Tolhurst
49 Conor Jones PAA Cycling
50 Philip Cutler SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
51 George Turner Penuel Bicycles
52 David Aldrich
53 Jeff Barco
54 Evan Hobson
55 Darren Hiebel
56 Clemens Pilgram USC Cycling
DNP Tyler Arnoldi
DNP Abel Cardona
DNP Jessie Stricchiola
DNP Dylan Cockerill SERIOUS CYCLING
DNP Adam Coombs Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dunn
DNP Clifford Cox
DNP Carl Dizon R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
DNP Craig Falkner
DNP Brian Garner Bikecoach Racing Team
DNP Zack Goodman SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
DNP Bryan Hale Serious Cycling
DNP Erik Mueller
DNP Garnett Whitmire
DNP Hongtao Yao University of California-Los Angele
DNP Andre Blunt
Finishers: Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Olmon
2 Dan Thow
3 Michael Gibbs
4 Aaron Wirthwein
5 Zack Goodman SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
6 Luke Fetzer Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 John Heffernan
8 Chris Fuller
9 Einar Myhrer Padyak Racing Team
10 Morris Mills FLX Racing Team
11 Cole Lewis University of Southern California
12 Miguel Angel mendez
13 Charles Luskin
14 Mario Nava
15 Victor Lamas
16 Al Quesada Monster Racing Team
17 Jaime Pena Padyak Racing Team
18 Jeff Barco
19 Francisco Sanchez Big Orange Cycling
20 Cole Kessler
21 Dennis Bree
22 Adam Coombs Swami's Cycling Club
23 Andre Blunt
24 Josue Lopez
25 George Villaescusa
26 Darren Hiebel
27 Christopher Spencer
28 Jeffrey Barruga
29 Nathaniel Belke
30 Craig Falkner
31 Gerald Milford
32 Julio Hermoza
33 Dylan Cockerill SERIOUS CYCLING
34 Deandre Davis
35 Clifford Cox
36 Clemens Pilgram USC Cycling
37 Victor Flores
38 Hongtao Yao University of California-Los Angele
39 Haitham Bell
40 Martin Diaz
41 Jamil Harris Penuel Cycles
DNP Jessie Stricchiola
DNP Lindsey Hanson Sisterhood of Cycling
DNP Fernando Sanzon
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmine Naea
2 Evelyn Celina delgado cruz
3 Beril Polat SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
4 Deryn Leduke
5 Lindsey Hanson Sisterhood of Cycling
6 Jennifer Savoy Serious Cycling
7 Grisca Husband Penuel Bicycles
8 Zoe Chavez
9 Makena Topolovac Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNP Lora Wehsener Sunflower Power
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2