Log In
Jamestown Classic • Oct 10 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Mcdonough Arc En Ciel Racing Team 1:39:07
2 Amy Bevilacqua 1:39:07
3 Maryann Donnelly Arc En Ciel Racing Team 1:42:26 Teammate Win: Elizabeth Mcdonough
4 Kimberly Shattuck Corner Cycle 1:42:28
5 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 1:48:24
6 Laura Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 1:48:34
7 Allison Blood 1:49:35
8 Melina Ward 2:00:36
9 Eileen Evans Harvard University 2:01:12
10 Marissa Acosta NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:03:15
11 Christine Hall NEBC pb/Cycle Loft 2:05:04
12 Jessica Lutoff 2:18:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesar Marte dope 1:38:02
1
2 Ned Connelly Cox Communications Cycling Team 1:38:02
2
3 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:38:02
3
4 Michael Sernyak CVC-New England Subaru 1:38:02
4
5 Christopher Cavallaro CVC Subaru of New England 1:38:03
5
6 David Hansen Rogue Race Team 1:38:03
6
7 Daghan Perker CRCA / Asphalt Green Cycling Team 1:38:03
7
8 Lorenzo Grippo Team Danbury Audi / Pedal & Pump 1:38:03
8
9 James Ebert U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 1:38:03
9
10 Omri Roden The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz NY 1:38:03
10
11 Myles Partellow Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 1:38:03
11
12 Michael Reiss H2R 1:38:03
12
13 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Cycling Association 1:38:03
13
14 Michael Black 1:38:03
14
15 James Hall NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:38:03
15
16 Lenny Snyderman Tour Vitesse 1:38:04
16
17 Wes Deane Cox Communications Cycling Team 1:38:04
17
Teammate Top 5: Ned Connelly
18 Christopher Deluco Team Danbury Audi / Pedal & Pump 1:38:04
18
19 Brian Kelley Pawling Cycle and Sport 1:38:04
19
20 Andrew Gillis Team Danbury Audi / Pedal and Pump 1:38:04
20
21 Chris Smarz 1:38:04
21
22 Jason Barella 1:38:04
22
23 Daniel Mccabe bikebarnracing 1:38:04
23
24 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:38:04
24
25 Young-kershaw Duane Cycle Loft Velo 1:38:04
25
26 Yi peng Teoh CRCA / Teany Cycling 1:38:04
26
27 Guy Poirier Bethel cycle 1:38:04
27
28 Donald Kimball CVC/Subaru of New England 1:38:04
28
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Cavallaro
29 Robert Gorman 1:38:04
29
30 Nicholas Stefanidakis Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:38:05
30
31 ? ? 1:38:05
31
32 Kenneth Reilly Pawling Cycle & Sport 1:38:05
32
33 Vincent Buffone Northampton Cycling Club 1:38:05
33
34 Algis Norkevicius Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:38:05
34
35 Mark Roman Blue Hills 1:38:05
35
36 Colin Murphy bikebarnracing.com 1:38:06
36
37 William O'hara 1:38:06
37
38 Mark Klimowicz Zen Masters Racing 1:38:13
39 Mark Bridgeman Expo\Superiorenergy 1:38:14
40 Harry Mattison 1:38:14
41 John Disciullo 545 Velo 1:38:15
42 Lane Turner 1:38:16
43 Lance Jones Expo Wheelmen 1:38:17
44 James Hayes Cox Communications Cycling Team 1:38:19 Teammate Top 5: Ned Connelly
45 Steven r. Garcia Cycles 54/YSG Racing 1:38:21
46 Markus Bohler Pawling Cycle & Sport 1:38:22
47 Roger Billharz Pawling Cycle and Sport 1:38:25
48 Aaron Russ 1:38:30
49 Nestly Hyppolite Travis Road Club 1:38:35
50 Ed Doyle RealFood Consulting 1:38:42
51 Melchisedek Alce Stage 5 Cycling 1:39:05
Off The Back
52 Steve May U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 1:41:39
Off The Back
53 Chris Cosgrove Bikeworks/Hallamore 1:42:59
Off The Back
54 John Miller Champion System p/b Cycles Gladiato 1:49:06
Off The Back
55 Pat Convery NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:52:09
Off The Back
56 Steven Cermola Laurel Bicycle Club 1:56:24
Off The Back
Starters:64   Finishers: Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brodie Deshaies 0:58:29
2 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita-Baci U19 0:58:31
3 Lukas Dudzik Eastern Bloc Cycling Club/Benidorm 1:12:31
4 Wyatt Cote Eastern Bloc Cycling Club - Benidor 1:12:32
5 Kyle Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 1:12:58
6 Sebastian Tremblay 1:27:51
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gianni Polhemus Farm Team 0:55:49
2 Keith Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:58:33
3 Samuel Fournier 0:58:40
4 Jacob Mcconnell 1:02:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Cote Createx/Benidorm/EBCC 1:46:37
2 Brian Suto BayHillCapital/CLNoonan/p/b Corner 1:46:37
3 Nicolas Catlin Team danbury Audi/ Pedal & Pump 1:46:40
4 Ari Appel 1:47:17
5 Braedan Weller 1:49:59
6 Ethan Pearl Necb p/b cycleloft 2:06:09
7 Ethan Young-kershaw NEBC p/b Cycleloft 2:09:27
8 Nate Sievers 2:09:31
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 1:46:37
2 Tomas Jurgensen NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:47:11
3 Brandon Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:50:41
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Brodsky CycleLodge 1:07:56
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Emil Kaplin
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 P&p Kara Mullaly
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natasha Dobrott Bikeworks 1:49:36
2 Kelsea Mullaly CVC/Subaru New Egland P&P
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 1:39:05
2 Laura Summers Central Wheel/GHCC 1:44:42
3 Margarett Jones Mystic Velo Club 1:48:25
4 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:49:21
5 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 1:49:22
6 Lynn Cochrane Cycling Concepts Racing Team 1:49:22
7 Denise Mitchell-dignan Mystic Velo Club 1:49:36 Teammate Top 5: Margarett Jones
8 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 1:49:37 Teammate Top 5: Margarett Jones
9 Lynn Lutz Northeast Multisport 2:11:56
Starters:10   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skip Foley ATA Cycle 1:33:25
Off The Front
2 John Badessa Arc-En-Ciel Racing 1:33:49
Off The Front
3 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 1:33:52
Off The Front
4 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump 1:34:21
1
5 Scott Glenney Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 1:34:22
2
6 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 1:34:22
3
7 Kevin Yarde Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 1:34:22
4
Teammate Top 5: Scott Glenney
8 Esteban Sequera CVC Subaru of New England 1:34:22
5
9 Kyle Smith Embrocation 1:34:22
6
10 Johann Burrowes WS UNITED/G&E 1:34:22
7
11 Stephen Gray Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 1:34:22
8
Teammate Top 5: Scott Glenney
12 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 1:34:22
9
13 Arik jon Holm Union Velo 1:34:23
10
14 Guillermo Herrera OA/Cyclemania 1:34:23
11
15 Brad Walker 545 Velo 1:34:23
12
16 Jim Breen BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop 1:34:23
13
17 Thad Lavallee Velocite Cycling Team 1:34:24
14
18 Michael Lorion 545 Velo 1:34:24
15
19 Eric Jensen bikebarnracing.com 1:34:24
16
20 Vlacl Preoteasa Speedwell 1:34:34
21 Robert Carmen TEAM EDGE 1:34:35
22 William Casazza BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop 1:34:35
23 Chris Adams EXPO/Superior Energy 1:34:47
24 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club/ Cyclemania 1:34:49
25 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech 1:34:51
26 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/DOTGO 1:34:57
Off The Back
27 Mike Nadeau J.A.M. Fund / NCC 1:35:05
Off The Back
28 Kerry Bobair Team EDGE 1:35:12
Off The Back
29 Steve Connor Colavita Racing Inc. 1:35:13
Off The Back
30 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. 1:35:14
Off The Back
31 Robert Degrace 1:35:43
Off The Back
32 Samuel Martinez WS UNITED/G&E 1:35:47
Off The Back
33 Joe Policarpio TEAM EDGE 1:35:53
Off The Back
34 John Dieli BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop 1:36:09
Off The Back
35 Armand Pantalone BOB-Goodale's-Speed Merchant Aero W 1:40:21
Off The Back
36 Wayne Santos BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop 1:40:22
Off The Back
37 Samuel Frias Mick Management 1:44:48
Off The Back
38 Matthew Waskiewicz Team Edge 1:46:38
Off The Back
Starters:40   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 1:33:58
Off The Front
2 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:33:58
Off The Front
3 John Interlandi Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 1:33:58
Off The Front
4 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Garneau 1:33:59
5 Wayne Kirk Mystic Vellow Club 1:34:09
1
6 David Potter Arc En Ciel Racing Team 1:34:09
2
7 Craig Schaepe NorEast Cycling 1:34:09
3
8 Eddy O'rourke Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe 1:34:09
4
9 Steven Smith Paceline Sports 1:34:09
5
10 David Hoag Canandaigua National Bank/GVCC 1:34:09
6
11 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel 1:34:09
7
Teammate Top 5: Randy Rusk
12 Graham Long CCB Racing Team 1:34:09
8
13 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo club - Flandria Cafe 1:34:09
9
14 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 1:34:09
10
Teammate Top 5: Randy Rusk
15 Eric Gustafson Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe 1:34:09
11
16 Carl Hitchcock OA/CycleMania 1:34:09
12
Teammate Win: Ronald Bourgoin
17 John Pescatore 1:34:09
13
18 Michael Brier Refunds Now 1:34:09
14
19 Peter Hoag CNB-GVCC 1:34:09
15
20 Jeff Gottesman Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:34:09
16
21 Diego Atehortua Cafeteros Cycling Club 1:34:09
17
22 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 1:34:09
18
23 Scott Hodder Signature Cycles/Rockstar 1:34:10
19
24 Eric Larsson OA/Cyclemania 1:34:10
20
Teammate Win: Ronald Bourgoin
25 Chris Mcneil 1:34:10
21
26 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 1:34:10
22
Teammate Top 5: Wayne Kirk
27 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 1:34:10
23
28 Roland Merk Bethel Cycle Sport 1:34:10
24
29 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 1:34:10
25
Teammate Win: Ronald Bourgoin
30 Gary Dalton Cox Communications Cycling Team 1:34:10
26
31 Brian Polhemus Battenkill-united 1:34:10
27
32 Donald Catlin Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 1:34:10
28
33 Neal Heffron 545 Velo 1:34:10
29
34 John Healy NorEast Cycling 1:34:10
30
35 Scott Sherman Grace Bicycles Velo Club 1:34:11
31
36 David Andersen Boston Road Club 1:34:11
32
37 Len Engel Minuteman Road Club 1:34:11
33
38 Joseph Savick Arc-En-Ceil 1:34:11
34
Teammate Top 5: Randy Rusk
39 Thomas Dickinson Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe 1:34:12
35
40 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 1:34:12
36
Teammate Win: Ronald Bourgoin
41 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Teany Cycling 1:34:12
37
42 Michael Charron 1:34:12
38
43 William Crowley CRCA/Die-Hard-Think Racing 1:34:13
39
44 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 1:34:18
45 Tom Luther NorEast Cycling 1:34:19
46 Kurt Schnabel Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe 1:34:19
47 Chris Dale NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Tech 1:34:27
48 Steve Bauermeister NorEast Cycling 1:34:30
49 Turgut Balikci Team Danbury Audi 1:34:36
50 Tom Worster 545 Velo 1:34:40
51 Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Tech 1:34:41
52 Fred Loucks Nor East Cycling 1:34:49
Off The Back
53 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 1:35:07
Off The Back
54 Graydon Stevens OA/Cyclemania 1:35:42
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ronald Bourgoin
55 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com 1:35:54
Off The Back
56 Ricardo Hernandez cafeteros cycling club 1:38:47
Off The Back
57 Mark j. Lalloo Unione Sportiva Italiana 1:54:42
Off The Back
Starters:62   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Curley Gear Works/Spin Arts 1:40:10
1
2 Mike Pavlov CCB 1:40:10
2
3 Jose r Torres 1:40:11
3
4 Brian Murphy Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:40:11
4
5 Phillip Herschberger CBRC 1:40:11
5
6 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Te 1:40:11
6
7 Jeff Knisely Cafeteros Cycling Club 1:40:11
7
8 Richard Cullen Cycle Lodge 1:40:11
8
9 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 1:40:12
9
10 John Liston OA/Cyclemania 1:40:12
10
11 Bob Kehl Guy's Racing Club 1:40:12
11
12 Terry Cowman CyclocrossWorld/Pinnacle Bike Works 1:40:12
12
13 Brian Igoe MacGregors 1:40:17
14 Roy Currie Northampton Cycling Club 1:40:17
15 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 1:40:17
16 David Marti Unattached 1:40:17
17 Michael Patterson Old Lyme Bike Camp 1:40:20
18 Freddy Cicerchia ECV//Pinnacle 1:40:29
19 Frank Holt NHCC/TeamNH 1:43:46
Off The Back
20 James Kangas Pinnacle Bike Works 1:44:07
Off The Back
21 James Sullivan Mystic Velo 1:44:32
Off The Back
22 Paul Kuc 1:44:42
Off The Back
23 Richard Sealey Pirate Racing 1:49:04
Off The Back
24 Thomas Wing Createx/Benidorm/EBCC 1:50:01
Off The Back
25 Paul Joyce Corner Cycle Cycling Club 1:58:53
Off The Back
26 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 2:26:02
Off The Back
27 Jorge Ramirez BICYCLE ALLEY TEAM
Off The Back
Starters:32   Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Phillips Fit Werx 0:43:59
Off The Front
2 Michael Botelho Cox Communications Cycling Team 0:48:26
1
3 Scott Medeiros 0:48:26
2
4 Chris Vandeusen Velobrew Racing 0:48:27
3
5 Ed Pierce Angelina's - S & W Sports 0:48:27
4
6 Garrett Drayna Harvard University 0:48:27
5
7 Michael Milewski 0:48:29
6
8 Justin Norman 0:48:32
9 Don Dauphinee NBX 0:48:32
10 Mark Clark Noreast Cycling 0:48:33
11 Gordon Towne 0:48:33
12 Jason Renaud Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:48:38
13 Brad Rand 0:48:48
14 Wayne Lisi 0:48:48
15 Phillip Whittaker 0:48:51
16 Thomas Biederer 0:52:07
Off The Back
17 Edickson Pena James Vincent Bicycle 0:52:15
Off The Back
18 Justin Hautaniemi 0:52:16
Off The Back
19 Matthew Reinhardt 0:52:19
Off The Back
20 Dan Mccombs Friend/Family 0:52:45
Off The Back
21 Robert Johnson Johnson 0:55:17
Off The Back
22 Rick Ikasalo 0:55:21
Off The Back
23 Sean Ellis Mystic Cycle Centre 0:56:23
Off The Back
24 John Romano 0:58:01
Off The Back
25 Mark Mcgauley 0:58:41
Off The Back
26 Todd Johnston 0:59:26
Off The Back
27 Brian Dias Boston Road Club 1:00:22
Off The Back
28 Grant Hodgdon Mystic Velo 1:00:42
Off The Back
29 Mirek Serafin 1:04:22
Off The Back
30 Daniel O'hearn 1:10:19
Off The Back
31 Adam Kalker Huntington Bicycle Club 1:10:19
Off The Back
Starters:34   Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Chrystall Boston Road Club 0:47:05
1
2 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Hallamore 0:47:05
2
3 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:47:06
3
4 Manuel Frias Rodaje 0:47:06
4
5 Stuart Streuli 0:47:06
5
6 Mark West 0:47:06
6
7 Peter Pereira 0:47:06
7
8 Craig Dunbar Boston Road Club 0:47:07
8
Teammate Win: Douglas Chrystall
9 Patrick Devitt 0:47:08
9
10 Cory Lafleur BONK! 0:47:08
10
11 Greg Norton Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:47:10
11
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Doller
12 Jason Dobbs-hyer Velocite Cycling Team 0:47:11
12
13 Darren Phaneuf Monadnock Cycling Club 0:47:12
13
14 David Fitzgerald Team Gansett 0:47:12
14
15 Thomas Degraan Breakthough Performance Coaching 0:47:12
15
16 David Parmelee ECV 0:47:12
16
17 Barry Eyre 0:47:12
17
18 Joseph Remy Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:47:13
18
19 Patrick West 0:47:13
19
20 Rick Years RUUD RACING 0:47:16
21 Vito Visconte 0:47:17
22 Arnout Bruins slot Providence Velo Club 0:47:18
23 Marc Kingsley Inn at Cooperstown/Paceline Sports 0:49:17
Off The Back
24 Thomas Hickman 0:51:17
Off The Back
25 David Dobrott Bikeworks 0:51:33
Off The Back
26 David Laidlaw 0:52:47
Off The Back
27 Jason Andrew Quinebaug Vally Velo 0:52:48
Off The Back
28 Matthew Allder 0:53:08
Off The Back
29 Scott Olsen 0:54:05
Off The Back
30 Greg Wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:54:05
Off The Back
31 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:54:11
Off The Back
32 Erik Laframboise 0:54:24
Off The Back
33 Frederick Burkley 0:56:36
Off The Back
34 Steve Riley Mystic Velo Club 0:57:26
Off The Back
35 Scott Hawkins 1:00:53
Off The Back
36 Ben Hancock Team Gansett 1:01:29
Off The Back
37 Christian Cowan 1:02:01
Off The Back
38 Peter Kokolski Schneider Electric 1:02:15
Off The Back
39 Michael Pajarillo Providence Velo Club/Caster's 1:03:34
Off The Back
40 ? ? 1:20:38
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Connaughty 0:48:31
2 Dennis Wine JAMNS Racing 0:48:39
1
3 Peter Feller 0:48:39
2
4 Marc Curtis bikebarnracing.com 0:48:40
3
5 Christopher Kam COX Communication Cycling Team 0:48:40
4
6 John Kaplin 0:48:41
5
7 Louis Tavares 0:48:41
6
8 William Matlack QuadCycles 0:48:41
7
9 Paul Mcconnell 0:48:41
8
10 Chris Brown 0:48:41
9
11 Frank Longmore 0:48:41
10
12 Vincent Sandoval 0:48:41
11
13 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing 0:48:41
12
Teammate Top 5: Marc Curtis
14 Brian O'grady US Army/Central Wheel/GHCC 0:48:41
13
15 Robert Galehouse cicli il massimo 0:48:41
14
16 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club 0:48:41
15
17 Sean Sheridan 0:48:41
16
18 Marcus Deck 0:48:44
19 Jeffrey Lesser Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 0:48:45
20 Timothy Lener Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:48:45
21 William Mcenery Pedal Power, Connecticut 0:48:48
22 Tom Hevner 0:48:48
23 Jim Hainey NERAC Earth 0:48:50
24 Marc Tremblay Boston Road Club 0:48:50
25 John Okeefe Shirks 0:48:52
26 Tony Branco Scottees-Westport Bicycle 0:49:02
27 James Mack 0:49:05
28 Jeffrey Cote Eastern Bloc Cycling Club - Benidor 0:49:09
29 Daniel Dudzik 0:49:24
Off The Back
30 Kenneth Alcorn Gruppo Ciclistico Thomas 0:49:27
Off The Back
31 Dino Fiscaletti 0:51:00
Off The Back
32 Robert Rulli 0:53:36
Off The Back
33 Jaime Guerrero 0:57:46
Off The Back
Starters:37   Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Lozzi Bikebarn 0:50:59
2 Ken Milne 0:50:59
3 Bob Lamothe 0:51:00
4 Buzz Gardner Laurel Bicycle Club 0:51:00
5 Paul Smith MBRC/Bicycle Link 0:52:00
6 Jeffrey Lykins Providence Velo Club 0:52:00
7 Tom Carney Wolf Pack 0:52:00
8 James Mcelroy 0:52:02
9 Bruce Cohen 545 Velo 0:52:06
10 Lawrence Purtill Cox Communications Cycling Team 0:52:10
11 John Foley 0:53:15
12 Bill Filippo 0:53:20
13 Ron Gangemi 0:53:36
14 Turner Scott 0:54:48
15 Paul Casey 0:55:57
16 ? ? 0:56:03
17 Joe Laham 0:56:10
18 Tri Vinh Audi Northeast Cycling/ Colorado Sk 0:56:10
19 Henry Lane 0:56:24
20 Brian Mcgovern 0:59:19
21 Malcolm Starr 1:02:00
22 Bill Donohue 1:03:20
23 Carl Fiore Huntington Bicycle Club 1:10:47
24 John Van slyke jr. NEBC 1:23:06
Starters:26 Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 13