Log In
Swamp Classic RR • Feb 1 2020 • Micanopy, FL
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Gonzalez 2:04:14.9
1
2 Matheus Macedo 2:04:15.1
2
3 Christopher Creyts 2:04:15.9
3
4 Henry Shapard 2:04:16.2
4
5 Fernando Pazmino 2:04:16.4
5
6 Timothy Carbone 2:04:17.5
6
7 Vinny Silva 2:04:17.6
7
8 Stephen Hunter 2:04:18.3
8
9 Nicholas Leonard 2:04:18.4
9
10 Justin Ratliff 2:04:19.6
10
11 Garett Schreier 2:04:20.1
11
12 Sean Hurley 2:04:20.5
12
13 Sean Mulhall 2:04:20.9
13
14 Julien Toussi 2:04:21.2
14
15 Chris King 2:04:22.7
15
16 Brian Hale 2:04:24.2
16
17 Michel Mouly jr 2:04:32.9
18 Julien Guarniere 2:05:11.2
19 Tyler Griffin 2:05:20.4
20 Patrick Shirmeyer 1:37:33.6
DNF Jed Young 0:31:10.9
DNF Cirilo Bencosme 2:04:26.7
DNF Carlos Chacon 0:31:00.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mindaugas Beliauskas 2:04:15.4
1
2 Benjamin Engwall 2:04:15.9
2
3 Jake Smith 2:04:16.1
3
4 Felipe Monsalve 2:04:18.0
4
5 Carlos Martinez 2:04:18.0
5
6 Mariusz Baran 2:04:18.1
6
7 Eric Moon Blue Mountain Velo 2:04:18.2
7
8 Gaston Diaz 2:04:19.1
8
9 Miguel Mora copa 2:04:19.1
9
10 Charles White 2:04:20.3
10
11 Alec Schreier 2:04:20.3
11
12 Joshua Faine 2:04:20.6
12
13 Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training 2:04:20.7
13
14 Brad Sanders 2:04:21.0
14
15 Skip Guarniere 2:04:21.8
15
16 Jason Martin 2:04:27.6
17 Austin Marsh 2:04:32.2
18 Andrew Bailey 2:04:35.7
19 Giovanni Ramirez 2:09:07.4
20 Dylan Wilcox Supra Functional Food Bars 2:10:03.6
21 Elijah Hughley 2:14:00.9
22 Devin Borgwardt 1:02:58.5
DNF Matt Love 0:00:15.3
DNF Kenneth Knowles 0:31:11.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gettis Harris 1:34:13.8
1
2 Christian Perpinan 1:34:14.0
2
3 Lorenzo Delgado 1:34:14.1
3
4 Austin Buchwald 1:34:14.2
4
5 Javier N. lopez 1:34:14.3
5
6 Liam O'connor 1:34:14.4
6
7 Carlos Pacheco 1:34:14.7
7
8 Eric Villasmil 1:34:15.2
8
9 Ryan Gomiela 1:34:15.7
9
10 Kevin M fitzhenry 1:34:17.4
10
11 Brendan Connor 1:34:17.8
11
12 Mike Pasley 1:34:17.9
12
13 Juan Carlos laverde 1:34:18.2
13
14 Willem Badenhorst 1:34:18.3
14
15 Jonas Walton 1:34:18.4
15
16 Cristian Aguilar 1:34:18.7
16
17 Andrew Learned 1:34:20.6
17
18 Antony Denard 1:34:23.4
18
19 Tyler Burke 1:34:23.6
20 Jeff Klein 1:34:28.1
21 Javier Rivera 1:34:35.4
22 Isaac Kovack 1:34:56.5
23 Kevin Shutt 1:38:57.0
24 Matt Gunter 1:38:59.2
25 Michael Leach 1:39:02.8
26 Sean Mcdaniel 1:39:05.4
27 Jack He 1:45:27.3
28 James Cooper 1:47:03.2
29 Tip House 1:47:04.4
30 Caleb Landgrebe 1:47:04.6
31 Camden Gray 1:13:11.7
32 Kinsley Sykes 1:13:40.3
33 Miguel Vergara 0:32:01.8
34 Collin Davis 0:32:23.3
DNF Charles Richardson 1:29:08.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patton Sims
2 Jonah Sanchez
3 Ruben Bacon
4 Derek Birch
5 Jacob Holt
6 Keith Mullaly
7 Robert Comfort
8 Liam Flanagan
9 Isaac Bryant
10 Eric Castillo
11 Brian Sciba
12 William Wilhelm
13 Dylan Cantrell
14 Cody Parker
15 Hunter Connell
DNF Hunter Smith
DNF Nathaniel Worcester
DNF Osias Lozano
DNF Nick Oestreich
DNF Collin Tellechea
DNF Hunter Connell
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Penley
2 Henry Shapard
3 Andreas Petersen
4 Carlos Fernandez
5 Ryan Zamzow-masters
6 Samuel Rideout
7 Tucker Hoeniges
8 Alec Whyte
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaden Grimes
2 Brad Sanders
3 Benjamin Dejarnette
4 Matthew Norman
5 Jaim Hirschman
6 Connor Lake
7 Philip Arve
8 Juan Barraza
9 Nicholas Annis
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whit Mcdonald
2 Dylan Disarro
3 Frank Pittman
4 Justin Frambes
5 Evan Klump
6 Reece Lohr
7 Michael Boerman
8 Garett Goodale
9 Austin Powell
10 Thaihang Chung
11 Samuel Thomas
12 Jonathan Davis
13 Joshua Carpenter
14 Jack Olinde
15 Lane Schneider
16 Akram Weheba
17 Ryan Rinaudo
18 Lith Nasif
19 Seiji Juan aponte
20 Spencer Jones
21 Seth Thomas
22 Judah Bollinger
23 Trevor Pugh
24 Akram Weheba
25 Lith Nasif
26 Richard Alexander
27 Seiji Juan aponte
28 Spencer Jones
29 Benjamin Gartside
30 Trevor Pugh
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 17  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Edgar 1:34:14.5
1
2 Brian Pina 1:34:16.0
2
3 Steve Carroll 1:34:16.2
3
4 Tim Morgan 1:34:16.3
4
5 Octavio Ocampo 1:34:16.4
5
6 David Mazyck 1:34:16.9
6
7 Javier Lopez 1:34:17.0
7
8 Eric Omdahl 1:34:17.2
8
9 Ismael Nazario 1:34:17.9
9
10 Jeff Nasman 1:34:18.3
10
11 Geovany Barreiro 1:34:19.0
11
12 Geoff Elder 1:34:21.7
12
13 Carlos Londono 1:39:01.0
14 Paul Yettaw 1:50:33.6
DNF Arthur Gousby 0:00:25.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terence Auter 2:24:20.4
1
2 Matthew Maddox 2:24:21.3
2
3 John Dove 2:24:22.0
3
4 Pedro Medina 2:24:22.4
4
5 Lazaro Mencia 2:24:23.2
5
6 Ernie Pena 2:24:23.5
6
7 Juan C hoyos 2:24:23.7
7
8 Guy Preston 2:24:24.9
8
9 Curtis Long 2:24:26.1
9
10 Leandro Contreras 2:24:26.3
10
11 Carlos Ravelo 2:24:26.4
11
12 Vasilios Palekis 2:24:26.5
12
13 Steven Mlujeak 2:24:38.2
14 Rolando Hernandez 2:24:45.5
15 Jorge Mila 2:50:21.0
16 Willie Payton 0:00:19.2
DNF Patrick Merle 1:43:19.7
DNF Richard Perpinan 1:11:30.9
DNF Anthony Prioli 0:28:57.0
DNF Ryan Saylor 0:28:59.4
DNF Vance James 1:27:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Carney
2 Steve Robertson
3 Chuck Holstein
4 Ramon Benitez
5 Michel Bermudez
6 Peter Galvin
7 Doug Zell
8 Kevin Clark
9 Ralph Schroeder
10 Brian Brown
11 Steve Baugh
12 Brian Motycka
13 Ethan Ensley
14 Mark Poteet
15 Michael Cowart
16 Adrian Besancon
17 Jeff Leonard
18 Jose Hernandez
19 Scott Lehmann
20 Pablo Santa cruz
21 Barry Lowy
22 Eric Specht
23 Kim Cantrell
DNF Jon Mccabe
DNF Carl Herman
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Stein
2 Steven Kurth
3 Rory Heinlein
4 Ronald Koller
5 John Doyle
6 Dave Chin
7 Ty Burns
8 Bryan Lofton
9 David Hiatt
10 Brian Gristick
11 Charlie Deroo
12 Brian Jones
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Berend 2:23:42.6
1
2 Justin Pfaff 2:23:43.3
2
3 Connor Sallee 2:23:43.6
3
4 Michael Hernandez 2:23:43.6
4
5 Justin Bolde 2:23:43.8
5
6 Alex Mclaughlin 2:23:45.6
6
7 Tannon Blankenship 2:23:45.6
7
8 Matthew Warren 2:23:45.9
8
9 Garrett Reel 2:23:46.5
9
10 Will Coleman 2:23:49.9
11 Carlo Roche 2:23:50.5
12 Owen Shott 2:23:50.9
13 Dylan Ogle 2:24:00.3
14 David Guttenplan 2:24:21.1
1
15 Leonardo Hernandez 2:24:21.6
2
16 Brooks Wienke 2:24:21.8
3
17 Dylan Zakrajsek 2:24:22.0
4
18 Tommy Morrison 2:24:22.1
5
19 Nathan Coleman 2:24:22.7
6
20 Reece Latham 2:24:23.0
7
21 Nicholas Petrov 2:24:23.2
8
22 Oshane Williams 2:24:23.3
9
23 Kenny Cox 2:24:23.6
10
24 Nick Barnes 2:24:23.6
11
25 Lance Davidson 2:24:23.7
12
26 Cristhian Ravelo 2:24:23.8
13
27 Ryan Heron 2:24:24.1
14
28 Bryan Velasquez 2:24:24.1
15
29 Cole Rasser 2:24:24.6
16
30 Tyler Auger 2:24:24.8
17
31 Thomas Duke Storage Squad Racing 2:24:25.2
18
32 Joey Medina 2:24:25.9
19
33 Juan R martinez 2:24:26.0
20
34 Janne Hamalainen 2:24:26.0
21
35 Marcel Maldonado 2:24:26.1
22
36 Johnny Mitchell 2:24:26.2
23
37 Christopher J dolan 2:24:26.3
24
38 Joe Burbach 2:24:26.9
39 Ryan Woodall 2:24:27.3
40 Jack Felix 2:24:34.5
41 Blane Maddox 2:24:35.3
42 Nicholas Luther 2:24:37.6
43 Bruno Moreira 2:25:09.7
44 Peter Butler 2:30:27.3
45 Erin Young 2:32:24.2
46 Paul Fitzpatrick 2:34:12.7
47 Jerry Richardson 2:50:20.9
DQ Luis Sanchez 2:24:23.4
DNF Max Bien 1:59:24.6
DNF Alex Mitz 2:24:28.2
DNF Eric Moore 1:26:56.2
DNF Daniel Danio 1:32:40.0
DNF Max Palmer 1:37:27.5
DNF Graham Outlaw 1:37:28.7
DNF Seth Inurrigarro 1:37:28.8
DNF Daniel Vargas 1:38:00.6
DNF Austin Doty 2:29:00.8
DNF Darel Christopher 0:58:24.9
DNF Adam Wilzinski 0:58:25.9
DNF Kurt Jambretz 0:58:31.7
DNF Chris Withers 1:06:44.7
DNF Gareth Conn 1:21:02.9
DNF Chris Burns 1:21:03.1
DNF Pedro Campos 0:28:51.5
DNF Marc Boults 0:28:52.1
DNF Eli Hasper 0:28:55.3
DNF Yip Tsang 0:28:56.2
DNF Lucas Stierwalt 0:28:56.6
DNF Jackson Griffin 0:28:57.7
DNF Jacob Burbach 0:58:06.5
DNF Scott Cugno 1:03:02.0
DNF Ben Herbertz
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayla Yuengling
2 Luciana Vinocur
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mallory Bryan
2 Meggan Johnson
3 Laurie Elmore
4 Kristy Boyer
5 Maria Medina-nigaglioni
6 Unknown Rider
7 Ashley Davis
8 Katie Carr
9 Ivory Furnari
10 Rachel Toomey
11 Joann Betz
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Ray
2 Madeline Bemis
3 Gracie Pendleton
4 Manuela Escobar
5 Carlee Hemmerlein
6 Madeline Pearce
7 Meade Plum
8 Laney Butt Milligan College
9 Helen Mitchell
10 Bethany Sodergren
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madysen Rails
2 Marjie Bemis
3 Haley Barrick
4 Genevieve Plum
4 Claire Windsor
5 Riley Gallagher
5 Alyssa Barrick
6 Courtney Bailey
7 Stephanie Mlujeak
8 Julia Nichols
9 Rachel Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarahi Rivera
2 Kira Zazzi
3 Sydney Dowd
4 Brooke Aumer
5 Jessica Sorenson
6 Miriam Blaine
7 Sofia Rodriguez
8 Amy Macleod
9 Stephanie Byrd
10 Courtney Burleigh
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Koch
2 Jeanine Seeger
3 Gabriella Dixon
4 Gayna Hansen
5 Kristen Lasasso
6 Tara Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3