Log In
Swamp Classic - TT • Feb 1 2020 • Micanopy, FL
Overcast, 56 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Leonard 0:23:39.1
2 Carlo Roche 0:23:41.3
3 Ryan Heron 0:24:34.0
4 Jerry Richardson 0:26:26.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Arve 0:21:46.0
2 Eric Moon 0:21:53.2
3 Mindaugas Beliauskas 0:22:45.1
4 Angel Garcia 0:23:37.0
5 Austin Marsh 0:24:05.8
6 Benjamin Engwall 0:24:08.2
7 Mariusz Baran 0:24:21.4
8 Miguel Mora copa 0:24:44.0
9 Jake Smith 0:25:13.4
DNF Elijah Hughley 0:29:35.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gettis Harris 0:22:42.0
2 Wyatt Campbell 0:22:57.3
3 Joshua Hemmerlein 0:22:58.2
4 Kevin M fitzhenry 0:23:51.7
5 Francis Reilly 0:24:52.0
6 Kinsley Sykes 0:27:36.0
7 Brendan Connor 0:25:28.0
8 Matt Gunter 0:25:52.1
9 Michael Leach 0:26:14.7
10 Collin Davis 0:26:39.5
11 Tip House 0:27:15.4
12 Kevin Shutt 0:27:30.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patton Sims 0:22:11.2
2 Eric Castillo 0:23:30.5
3 Nick Oestreich 0:23:44.0
4 Hunter Connell 0:23:49.5
5 Nathaniel Worcester 0:24:01.0
6 Jonah Sanchez 0:24:01.5
7 Brian Sciba 0:24:20.2
8 Osias Lozano 0:25:32.7
9 Collin Tellechea 0:26:49.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tucker Hoeniges 0:23:21.8
2 Ryan Zamzow-masters 0:24:34.5
3 Carlos Fernandez 0:24:49.8
4 Alec Whyte 0:28:15.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaim Hirschman 0:24:40.2
2 John Beckner 0:26:01.0
3 John Graves iii 0:26:06.2
4 Benjamin Dejarnette 0:26:26.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whit Mcdonald 0:23:59.5
2 Dylan Disarro 0:24:56.2
3 Judah Bollinger 0:26:44.5
4 Aiden Smithmartin 0:29:11.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Edgar 0:22:07.3
2 David Mazyck 0:23:55.3
3 Steve Carroll 0:25:49.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Guy Preston 0:22:18.3
2 Rolando Hernandez 0:30:52.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Poteet 0:22:42.9
2 Brian Brown 0:22:47.3
3 Steve Robertson 0:27:57.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paskal Brooks 0:23:10.2
2 Philip Karwowski 0:23:45.0
3 Rory Heinlein 0:24:27.1
4 John Doyle 0:25:49.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Bolde 0:20:37.8
2 Yip Tsang 0:21:04.6
3 Zach Berend 0:21:28.2
4 Nicholas Luther 0:21:32.8
5 Lucas Stierwalt 0:21:33.6
6 Caleb Smith 0:23:06.0
7 Eli Hasper 0:23:12.0
8 Scott Cugno 0:23:23.5
9 Dylan Zakrajsek 0:23:29.3
10 Carlo Roche 0:23:41.2
11 Daniel Vargas 0:24:02.8
12 Max Palmer 0:24:09.9
13 Seth Inurrigarro 0:24:10.7
14 Ryan Heron 0:24:34.7
15 Max Bien 0:24:37.3
16 Nicholas Petrov 0:25:03.6
17 Marcel Maldonado 0:25:20.1
18 Graham Outlaw 0:25:35.0
19 Jerry Richardson 0:26:26.2
DNF Reece Latham 0:28:04.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayla Yuengling 0:29:33.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mallory Bryan 0:25:28.6
2 Simone Valle 0:26:53.4
3 Katie Carr 0:26:59.0
4 Ivory Furnari 0:29:50.8
5 Nanette Negron 0:31:21.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Ray 0:23:19.7
2 Meade Plum 0:28:06.2
3 Marie Tutterow 0:28:28.9
4 Cammie Robbiano 0:28:32.5
5 Laney Butt Milligan College 0:28:54.4
6 Bethany Sodergren 0:30:47.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marjie Bemis 0:25:34.2
2 Claire Windsor 0:26:02.4
3 Haley Barrick 0:26:42.6
4 Genevieve Plum 0:26:42.8
5 Alyssa Barrick 0:27:02.9
6 Stephanie Mlujeak 0:28:48.9
7 Rachel Smith 0:35:06.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Zazzi 0:26:11.5
2 Brooke Aumer 0:27:18.0
3 Courtney Burleigh 0:29:46.2
4 Amy Macleod 0:31:56.3
5 Stephanie Byrd 0:34:27.0
6 Whitney Speck 0:38:06.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Dixon 0:26:05.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1