Log In
Flapjack Flats Time Trial • Feb 23 2020
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Shreiner 00:27:34
2 Krystian Stankiewicz 00:27:36
3 Vladislav Dragomirov 00:28:01
4 Daniel Furtney 00:29:11
5 D Mcgehee 00:29:23
6 Derek Rich 00:33:45
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Gagnon 00:27:04
2 Ronny Alvarez 00:27:47
3 Alexander Alvarez 00:29:49
4 David Pettit 00:30:03
5 Gary Schobel 00:30:18
6 Steven Seguin 00:31:38
7 Johnny Perez 00:31:55
8 Mike Cinalli 00:32:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Barron 00:28:05
2 James Stanley 00:29:08
3 Connor Ridge 00:29:13
4 Brandon Sullivan 00:30:01
5 Rhett Taylor 00:32:21
6 Steven Carmen 00:32:58
7 Devin Lankford 00:33:26
8 Andy Weiss 00:36:05
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Schaefer 00:26:11
2 Joseph Lupien 00:26:48
3 David Stout 00:26:55
4 Wouter Zwart 00:26:58
5 Gilberto Melendez 00:27:05
6 Anthony Chavez 00:27:27
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Pearson 00:34:19
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Riccitello 00:24:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Devaney 00:28:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allyn Parker 00:29:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Osvald 00:28:19
2 Bob Norvelle 00:36:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Tysoe 00:28:31
2 Aaron Baker 00:28:56
3 Tom Zega 00:31:22
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Castle 00:28:28
2 Dean Shreiner 00:28:35
3 Gary Schobel 00:29:47
4 Chad Davies 00:29:47
5 Jim Holbrook 00:31:05
6 Yakov Bronsteyn 00:31:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Bohan 00:28:17
2 Steve Siwik 00:28:25
3 Gerry Clapper 00:28:45
4 Daniel Furtney 00:29:10
5 D Mcgehee 00:29:15
6 Rich Sloan 00:30:34
7 Carlos Zamora 00:30:41
8 Todd Key 00:31:05
9 David Fowler 00:33:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Thompson 00:27:44
2 Scott Handrick 00:29:20
3 Rene Lucas 00:31:10
4 Donald Lewis 00:31:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Chiasson 00:28:43
2 Steven Long 00:29:43
3 Duane Mulvaney 00:30:46
4 Shannon Fox 00:31:43
5 Mike Taylor 00:33:18
6 Ardan Devine 00:33:20
7 Amado Carrasco 00:33:53
8 James Ostrem 00:34:36
9 Joe Puchi 00:34:52
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Holman 00:29:28
2 Davis Fiedler 00:37:30
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Pearson 00:31:21
2 Michael Patterson 00:33:21
3 Charles Day 00:39:35
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Franz Hammer 00:33:14
2 William Barnes 00:39:22
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Arseo 00:30:23
2 Patrick Gagnon 00:31:10
3 Connor Ridge 00:32:33
4 Ryan Lopez 00:34:12
5 Andy Weiss 00:37:17
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Tonon 00:30:22
2 Michael Huhn 00:32:09
3 Michael Gajewski 00:32:18
4 Johnny Perez 00:33:07
5 David Owen 00:33:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Meyer 00:33:45
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Muench 00:33:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whitney Everett 00:32:53
2 Kelly Bigliazzi 00:33:01
3 Stephanie Bruggink 00:34:23
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Riley-saxton 00:35:54
2 Jamie Wilkinson 00:51:17
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valerie Foland 00:32:29
2 Alli Greening 00:35:15
3 Emily Riley-saxton 00:36:27
4 Patty Bitnar 00:39:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Berger 00:32:55
2 Tami Robertson 00:34:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Schwartz 00:37:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Dillon-orthmann 00:35:27
2 Lisa Hynes 00:36:19
3 Sarah Cooney 00:36:30
4 Linden Darling 00:36:42
5 Brooke Streicher 00:37:24
6 Keri Orner 00:37:49
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1