Log In
SUN DEVIL CRITERIUM • Feb 9 2020 • TEMPE, AZ
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mulligan 0:00:00
1
2 James Eby 0:00:00
2
3 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
3
4 Charles Everett 0:00:00
4
5 Sean Baird 0:00:00
5
6 Patrick Gagnon 0:00:00
6
7 Sonny Goodman 0:00:00
7
8 Victor Silva 0:00:00
8
9 Collin Dimattio 0:00:00
9
10 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
10
11 Jacob Piazza 0:00:00
11
12 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
12
13 Austin Arseo 0:00:00
13
14 Luis Cerna 0:00:00
14
15 Jeevan Philip 0:00:00
15
16 James Threadgill Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 0:00:00
16
17 Nathaniel Davis 0:00:00
17
18 Nathan Jeppesen 0:00:00
18
19 Patrick Buck 0:00:00
19
20 George Hackett 0:00:00
20
21 Peter Anderson 0:00:00
21
22 Trevor Quass 0:00:00
22
23 David Platon 0:00:00
23
24 Bernardo Velasco 0:00:00
24
25 Marco Dessens 0:00:00
25
26 Jeff Ell 0:00:00
26
27 Robert Shipway 0:00:00
27
28 Aaron Farrelly 0:00:00
28
29 Osama Wali 0:00:00
29
30 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
30
31 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
31
32 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
32
33 Derek Rich 0:00:00
33
DNF Isaak Duncan 0:00:00
DNF Robbie Horstman 0:00:00
DNF Cody Kelly 0:00:00
DNF Misha Chiporukha 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Gagnon 0:00:00
1
2 Trevor Quass 0:00:00
2
3 James Threadgill Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 0:00:00
3
4 Jordan Ware 0:00:00
4
5 Ian Mulligan 0:00:00
5
6 Peter Anderson 0:00:00
6
7 Nathaniel Davis 0:00:00
7
8 Randall Barron 0:00:00
8
9 Brock Boynton 0:00:00
9
10 Grant Sivley 0:00:00
10
11 Austin Arseo 0:00:00
11
12 Jeff Ell 0:00:00
12
13 Kendrick Murphy 0:00:00
13
14 Morgan Niehus 0:00:00
14
15 Bradley Large 0:00:00
15
16 Jacob Piazza 0:00:00
16
17 Patrick Buck 0:00:00
17
18 Luis Cerna 0:00:00
18
19 Logan Bredesky 0:00:00
19
20 Matt Dorchinecz 0:00:00
20
21 Marco Dessens 0:00:00
21
22 Justin Stepchuk 0:00:00
22
23 Robert Shipway 0:00:00
23
24 Osama Wali 0:00:00
24
25 Christopher Langenderfer 0:00:00
25
26 Brandyn Pryce 0:00:00
26
27 Aaron Farrelly 0:00:00
27
28 Aaron Ortega 0:00:00
28
29 Jason White 0:00:00
29
30 Bernardo Velasco 0:00:00
30
31 Hector Diaz 0:00:00
31
32 Greg Brown 0:00:00
32
33 Kyle Sebestyen 0:00:00
33
34 Derek Walker 0:00:00
34
35 Joshua Heiller 0:00:00
35
36 Isaak Duncan 0:00:00
36
37 Alan Edington 0:00:00
37
38 Ethan Krafft 0:00:00
38
39 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
39
40 Shane Mcmurphy 0:00:00
40
41 Jim Stockton 0:00:00
41
42 James Mckinney 0:00:00
42
43 Broderick Coffman 0:00:00
43
44 Taylor Winningham 0:00:00
44
45 Donald Braun 0:00:00
45
46 Jesse Young 0:00:00
46
DNF Harris Scharf 0:00:00
DNF Samuel Wyatt 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Overson 0:00:00
1
2 Chris Hildreth 0:00:00
2
3 Tony Baca 0:00:00
3
4 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
4
5 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
5
6 David Salomã³n 0:00:00
6
7 Kaden Hopkins 0:00:00
7
8 Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00
8
9 Finnley Hartz 0:00:00
9
10 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
10
11 Richard Arnopol 0:00:00
11
12 Joseph Lupien 0:00:00
12
13 Matisse Mulien 0:00:00
13
14 John Noonan 0:00:00
14
15 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
15
16 Jonah Vasquez 0:00:00
16
17 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
17
18 Kyle Trudeau 0:00:00
18
19 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
19
20 Jeevan Philip 0:00:00
20
21 Seth Eckert 0:00:00
21
22 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
22
23 Max Haggard 0:00:00
23
24 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
24
25 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
25
26 Adam Wadsworth 0:00:00
26
27 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
27
28 Josh Watts 0:00:00
28
29 Kyle Vanrenterghem 0:00:00
29
30 Joe Ebenroth 0:00:00
30
31 Caleb Barville 0:00:00
31
32 John Gillick 0:00:00
32
33 Kobi Gyetvan 0:00:00
33
34 Noah Schlosser 0:00:00
34
35 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
35
36 Collin Dimattio 0:00:00
36
37 James Eby 0:00:00
37
38 James Webster 0:00:00
38
39 Sam Riess 0:00:00
39
40 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
40
41 Cameron Bond 0:00:00
41
42 Samuel Meullenet 0:00:00
42
43 Sean Baird 0:00:00
43
DNF Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
DNF Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
DNF Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
DNF Zachary Fernau 0:00:00
DNF Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
DNF Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
DNF Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
DNF Matthew Joy 0:00:00
DNF Peter Vlad 0:00:00
DNF Kamden Reedy 0:00:00
DNF Krystian Stankiewicz 0:00:00
DNF Ryan Chaney 0:00:00
DNF Stephen Pedone 0:00:00
DNF Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Langenderfer 0:00:00
1
2 Randall Barron 0:00:00
2
3 Connor Ridge 0:00:00
3
4 Christopher Jellison 0:00:00
4
5 Benjamin Lelevier 0:00:00
5
6 Ethan Krafft 0:00:00
6
7 Scott Vandiepenbos 0:00:00
7
8 James Mckinney 0:00:00
8
9 Jeffery Cathey 0:00:00
9
10 Sean Rollins 0:00:00
10
11 Quentin Stepp 0:00:00
11
12 Will Johns 0:00:00
12
13 Javier Espinosa 0:00:00
13
14 James Cebry 0:00:00
14
15 Harris Scharf 0:00:00
15
DNF Anirudh Arvind 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
1
2 Ryan Chaney 0:00:00
2
3 Luis Cerna 0:00:00
3
4 Grant Sivley 0:00:00
4
5 Victor Silva 0:00:00
5
6 Steven Seguin 0:00:00
6
7 Vincent Li 0:00:00
7
8 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
8
9 Jacob Blais 0:00:00
9
10 Riley Spiller 0:00:00
10
DNF Samuel Wyatt 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finnley Hartz 0:00:00
1
2 John Noonan 0:00:00
2
3 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
3
4 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
4
5 John Gillick 0:00:00
5
6 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
6
7 Collin Dimattio 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hildreth 0:00:00
1
2 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
2
3 Max Haggard 0:00:00
3
4 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
4
5 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
5
6 Cody Kelly 0:00:00
6
7 Cameron Bond 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Eby 0:00:00
1
2 Christopher Tafur 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Skinner 0:00:00
1
2 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
2
3 Aaron Solle 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
1
2 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
2
3 David Salomã³n 0:00:00
3
4 Sonny Goodman 0:00:00
4
5 Brock Boynton 0:00:00
5
6 Seth Eckert 0:00:00
6
7 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
7
8 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
8
9 Kamden Reedy 0:00:00
9
DNF James Kramer 0:00:00
DNF David Platon 0:00:00
DNF Nathan Jeppesen 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Osvald 0:00:00
1
2 Brock Boynton 0:00:00
2
3 Jeff Ell 0:00:00
3
4 Rick Sullivan 0:00:00
4
5 Isaak Duncan 0:00:00
5
6 Nathan Jeppesen 0:00:00
6
7 Matt Dorchinecz 0:00:00
7
8 Peter Anderson 0:00:00
8
9 Morgan Niehus 0:00:00
9
10 Bradley Large 0:00:00
10
11 Matthew Muller 0:00:00
11
12 Shane Mcmurphy 0:00:00
12
DNF Taylor Winningham 0:00:00
DNF Armando Aguilar 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
1
2 Charles Everett 0:00:00
2
3 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
3
4 James Webster 0:00:00
4
5 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
5
6 Charlie Beadles 0:00:00
6
7 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
7
8 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
8
9 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
9
10 Philip Martens 0:00:00
10
11 George Hackett 0:00:00
11
12 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
12
13 Bobby Verenna 0:00:00
13
14 David Bixby 0:00:00
14
15 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
15
16 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
16
17 Derek Rich 0:00:00
17
DNF Joe Ebenroth 0:00:00
DNF Brad Senska 0:00:00
DNF Misha Chiporukha 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Goodin 0:00:00
1
2 Adam Martin 0:00:00
2
3 Alan Edington 0:00:00
3
4 John Solle 0:00:00
4
5 Derek Walker 0:00:00
5
6 Dan Sheen 0:00:00
6
7 Donald Braun 0:00:00
7
8 Kim Sheen 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
1
2 Matt Berault 0:00:00
2
3 Charlie Beadles 0:00:00
3
4 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
4
5 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
5
6 Timothy Goodin 0:00:00
6
7 Greg Hayes 0:00:00
7
8 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
8
9 Russell Murphy 0:00:00
9
10 Rene Lucas 0:00:00
10
11 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
11
12 John Paproski 0:00:00
12
13 Dan Sheen 0:00:00
13
14 Todd Key 0:00:00
14
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bixby 0:00:00
1
2 Bill Mcdorman 0:00:00
2
3 Donald Braun 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Bredesky 0:00:00
1
2 Jordan Ware 0:00:00
2
3 Matt Dorchinecz 0:00:00
3
4 Zachary Wilson 0:00:00
4
5 Morgan Niehus 0:00:00
5
6 Oscar Giler 0:00:00
6
7 Matthew Muller 0:00:00
7
8 Greg Brown 0:00:00
8
9 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
9
10 Broderick Coffman 0:00:00
10
11 Irvin Jimenez 0:00:00
11
12 Hector Diaz 0:00:00
12
13 Grayson Skinner 0:00:00
13
14 Jason Hines 0:00:00
14
15 Kyle Sebestyen 0:00:00
15
16 Armando Aguilar 0:00:00
16
DNF Connor Ridge 0:00:00
DNF Jesse Schlaefer 0:00:00
DNF Bryan Vahjen 0:00:00
DNF Griffin Solle 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
1
2 Annie Rich 0:00:00
2
3 Lauren Rodes 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Bigliazzi 0:00:00
1
2 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
2
3 Annie Rich 0:00:00
3
4 Lauren Rodes 0:00:00
4
5 Sarah Fernau 0:00:00
5
6 Isabella Rich 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
1
2 Meghan Henry 0:00:00
2
3 Sophia Larsen 0:00:00
3
4 Sarah Sullivan 0:00:00
4
5 Cecile Lejeune 0:00:00
5
6 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
6
7 Paige Redman 0:00:00
7
8 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
8
DNF Kat Salthouse 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glynis Sim 0:00:00
1
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
1
2 Cecile Lejeune 0:00:00
2
3 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
1
2 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Hayes 0:00:00
1
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Bigliazzi 0:00:00
1
2 Sasha Johnson 0:00:00
2
3 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Sheen 0:00:00
1
2 Louella Holter 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Rich 0:00:00
1
2 Sarah Fernau 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2