Log In
McKinney Wednesday Night Crits • Aug 7 2019
Humid, 94 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Pelusi Crest/Rbm Cycling
2 John Ryan Matrix/Rbm
3 Chris Carlson Matrix/Rbm
4 John Whittington
5 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
6 Brad Flachsbart Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
7 Joseph Fadhil Matrix/Rbm Teammate Top 5: John Ryan
8 Alvin Torosyan Pacc Racing
9 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team
10 Aston Haswell Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney Teammate Top 5: William Plumlee
11 Steve Dodge Pacc Racing
12 Douglas Pedersen Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney Teammate Top 5: William Plumlee
13 John Sommer Pacc Racing
14 Luis E rosero Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney Teammate Top 5: William Plumlee
15 Robert Hacker Latini'S Bicycle Repair
16 Joseph Emmons Matrix Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paolo Pelusi Crest/Rbm Cycling
2 Matt Lincoln Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
3 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
4 Steven Allen Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
5 Paul Waller Crest/Rbm Cycling Teammate Win: Paolo Pelusi
6 David Stanley A Bloc
7 Nathan Wainwright
8 Steve Chisholm Pacc Racing
9 Bill Nagel Mckinney Velo
10 Paul Konrad Crest/Rbm Racing
DNP Anthony Kircher Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney Teammate Top 5: Matt Lincoln
DNP Jeffrey Thompson Crest/Rbm Racing
DNP Mark Bayer October Three Racing Teammate Top 5: Michelle Montoya
DNP David Dederichs Crest/Rbm Racing
DNP Melissa Monosoff Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B
DNP Romain Taupier United Cycling Team
DNP Dezell Turner Crest/Rbm Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Eisenbeis Cadence Cyclery
2 Mark Bayer October Three Racing
3 Anthony Kircher Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
4 David Dederichs Crest/Rbm Racing
5 Jeffrey Thompson Crest/Rbm Racing
6 Bill Nagel Mckinney Velo
7 Dezell Turner Crest/Rbm Racing Teammate Top 5: David Dederichs
8 Paul Konrad Crest/Rbm Racing Teammate Top 5: David Dederichs
9 Enzo Russolillo Unattached
10 Lizzie Carpenter
11 Matt Lincoln Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney Teammate Top 5: Anthony Kircher
DNP Steven Allen Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney Teammate Top 5: Anthony Kircher
12 Douglas Young Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney Teammate Top 5: Anthony Kircher
DNP Trevor Kay Unattached
DNP Ivan Alonzo Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
2 Lauren Koon United Cycling Team
3 Kim Chance Rbm/Matrix Racing
4 Leah Gifford Team Sundae Fundae
5 Jaime Larmer Team Elevate Racing
6 Melissa Monosoff Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B
7 Sarah Startz Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B
8 Ryan Gossett Colavita Texas Racing
9 Anna Tillerson Bicycles Plus Racing
10 Sheree Benavides Rbm/Matrix
11 Michelle Hansard Crest/Rbm Racing
12 Shelby Frank Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
13 Maddie Woolley Lux/Specialized By Cynergy
14 Caroline Wolfe Unattached
15 Louise Gibson Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
16 Chelsea Vanderheyden Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B
17 Diane Nestande Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B
18 Liana Randel Mbbc Racing
19 Heather Sawtelle Fcs Cycling
20 Ashley Hall Bicycles Plus Racing
21 Alexis Endicott Unattached
22 Caroline Khameneh Unattached
23 Haley Reynolds Unattached
24 Allison Jones Mbbc Racing
25 Lizzie Carpenter
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1