Log In
McKinney Wednesday Night Crits • Jul 31 2019 • McKinney, TX
Possible Drizzle and Humid, 91 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Pelusi Crest/Rbm Cycling
2 John Ryan Matrix/RBM
3 William Plumlee Cadence
4 Alvin Torosyan Pacc Racing
5 Steve Dodge Pacc Racing
6 Andy Heuser Cadence
7 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: John Ryan
8 Clint Westhoff
9 John Sommer Pacc Racing Teammate Top 5: Alvin Torosyan
10 Corey Ray Cadence Teammate Top 5: William Plumlee
11 Gary Derheim Cadence Teammate Top 5: William Plumlee
12 Paolo Pelusi Crest/Rbm Cycling Teammate Win: Seth Pelusi
13 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo
2 Steven Allen Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
3 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
4 Nathan Wainwright Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
5 Paolo Pelusi Crest/Rbm Cycling
6 Angelo Delgado Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
7 David Stanley Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney Teammate Top 5: Steven Allen
8 David Simon PlayTri
9 Paul Konrad Crest/Rbm Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Eisenbeis Cadence Cyclery
2 Philip Haigh October Three Racing
3 Wil Mercado Cadence Cyclery Teammate Win: Cody Eisenbeis
4 Aven Hurwich Matrix/RBM
5 Bill Nagel McKinney Velo
6 Paul Nagel
7 Mark Bayer October Three Racing Teammate Top 5: Philip Haigh
8 Paul Konrad Crest/Rbm Racing
9 Steven Whitley Crest/Rbm Racing
10 Steven Allen Cadence Cyclery Teammate Win: Cody Eisenbeis
11 Douglas Young Cadence Cyclery Teammate Win: Cody Eisenbeis
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
2 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
3 Chelsea Reedy Rbm/Matrix Racing
4 Kim Chance Rbm/Matrix Racing
5 Michelle Hansard Crest/Rbm Racing
6 Ryan Gossett
7 Anna Tillerson Bicycles Plus Racing
8 Lauren Koon United Cycling Team
9 Shelby Frank Cadence Cyclery
10 Leah Gifford
11 Christina James Bicycles Plus Racing
12 Ashley Hall
13 Holli Jetsel Mbbc Racing
14 Rhonda Green Mbbc Racing
15 Sheree Benavides Rbm/Matrix Racing Teammate Top 5: Chelsea Reedy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2