Log In
McKinney Wednesday Night Crits • Jul 24 2019
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Pelusi Crest/Rbm Cycling
2 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team
3 Alvin Torosyan Pacc Racing
4 Mads Lundh Team-IBT-Ridley-Carl-Ras-Sydkysten-
5 Steve Dodge Pacc Racing
6 John Sommer Pacc Racing
7 Arthur Westover Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc Teammate Top 5: Alvin Torosyan
8 Durango Ruiz United Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
9 Jacob Wood Bicycles Plus Racing
10 Ryan Hobbs Rccnyc
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carsten Lundh CC Hilleroed
2 Matt Lincoln Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
3 Nathan Wainwright Cadence
4 Paul Waller Crest/Rbm Cycling
5 Durango Ruiz United Cycling Team
6 Jacob Wood Bicycles Plus Racing
7 Ryan Hobbs Rccnyc
8 Paolo Pelusi Crest/Rbm Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Waller
9 Mike Mckee Crest/Rbm Racing
10 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling
11 Anthony Kircher Cadence Cyclery
12 Paul Konrad Crest/Rbm Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Eisenbeis Cadence Cyclery
2 David Martin
3 Anthony Kircher Cadence Cyclery Teammate Win: Cody Eisenbeis
4 Wil Mercado Cadence Cyclery Teammate Win: Cody Eisenbeis
5 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling
6 Paul Nagel
7 Mike Mckee Crest/Rbm Racing
8 Marc Lequire Pacc Racing
9 Will Mabus Matrix/Rbm
10 Keenan Amerson Matrix Cycling Club
11 Jamie Hooper
12 Mark Bayer October Three Racing
13 Ryan Hobbs Rccnyc
14 Paul Konrad Crest/Rbm Racing
15 Brian Mazzei Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
16 Mike Perry
17 Douglas Young Cadence
18 Greg Amerson Matrix Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
2 Lauren Koon United Cycling Team
3 Kim Chance Rbm/Matrix Racing
4 Courtney Bach October Three Racing
5 Michelle Hansard Crest/Rbm Racing
6 Christina James Bicycles Plus Racing
7 Chelsea Vanderheyden Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B
8 Heather Sawtelle Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B
9 Sarah Kamien Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B
10 Holli Jetsel Mbbc Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1