Log In
McKinney Wednesday Night Crits • Jul 17 2019
Humid, 90 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Wainwright Cadence Cycling 40:09
2 Flora Yan Cwa Racing P/B Trek s.t.
3 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing s.t.
4 David Stanley Cadence Cyclery 41:23
5 Collin Haney Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney 41:33
6 John Mann Crest/Rbm Racing 40:20
7 Kelci Molina Crest/Rbm Cycling 41:36
DNF David Simon PlayTri DNF
DNF Harold Rucker October Three Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Michelle Montoya
DNF Angelo Delgado Cadence Cyclery DNF Teammate Top 5: David Stanley
DNF Andy Boedeker Crest/Rbm Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Lincoln Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney 33:24
2 Aven Hurwich Matrix/Rbm s.t.
3 Collin Haney Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney s.t. Teammate Win: Matt Lincoln
4 Cody Eisenbeis Cadence Cyclery 33:30
5 Tom Young Cadence Cyclery 33:52
6 John Mann Crest/Rbm Racing s.t.
7 Daniel Lazourievsks Cadence Cyclery s.t. Teammate Top 5: Cody Eisenbeis
8 David Simon PlayTri 34:11
9 Andy Boedeker Crest/Rbm Racing 34:25
10 Trevor Kay 33:52
11 Greg Amerson Matrix Cycling Club 34:19
12 Steven Whitley Crest/Rbm Racing 33:49
13 Keenan Amerson Matrix Cycling Club 34:11
14 Vincenzo Russolilo Sun & Ski 33:52
15 Lizzie Carpenter 34:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team 52:12
2 Steven Polanco 52:14
3 Alvin Torosyan Pacc Racing 53:07
4 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery s.t.
5 Steve Dodge Pacc Racing s.t.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Koon United Cycling Team 29:14
2 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing s.t.
3 Kim Chance Rbm/Matrix Racing s.t.
4 Kelci Molina Crest/Rbm Cycling 29:17
5 Flora Yan Cwa Racing P/B Trek s.t.
6 Michelle Hansard Crest/Rbm Racing 30:00
7 Chelsea Vanderheyden Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B 30:04
8 Leah Gifford 30:06
9 Christina James Bicycles Plus Racing 29:35
10 Kim Murphy Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B 30:28
11 Holli Jetsel Mbbc Racing
12 Reba Jacobs Kingracinggroup 30:00
13 Rhonda Green Mbbc Racing
14 Lizzie Carpenter 29:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2