Log In
Tuesday Night Crit • Aug 13 2019 • garland, TX
Humid, 94 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Pelusi CREST RBM
2 John Ryan MATRIX/RBM
3 Sam Findlater WINDSOR DOOR RACING
4 John Sommer PACC RACING
5 Lawrence Gibson ROCKWALL RACING
6 Joseph Fadhil MATRIX/RBM
7 David Erwin DALLAS RACING
8 Jorge Alvarez Nick Lopez
9 Raul Varela DALLAS RACING
10 Joseph Emmons MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
11 Brent Hartsell WINDSOR DOOR RACING Teammate Top 5: Sam Findlater
12 Andrew Armstrong MATRIX/RBM Teammate Top 5: John Ryan
13 Paolo Pelusi CREST RBM Teammate Win: Seth Pelusi
DNF Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
DNF Alan Barrows 787 RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Barrows 787 RACING
2 Michael Steeves PACC
3 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
4 Lawrence Gibson ROCKWALL RACING
5 Brian Kinder TEAM BICYCLES PLUS
6 Roberta Rodriguez Dallas Racing
7 Clint Westhoff
8 James Wolff PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Michael Steeves
9 Brad House DALLAS RACING
10 Jeff Hall PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Michael Steeves
11 Andrew Maidment
12 Francois Leroux
13 Ryan Crissey Matrix/RBM
14 Lin Waters PACC Teammate Top 5: Michael Steeves
15 Joseph Kosanda Pacc Teammate Top 5: Michael Steeves
DNF Noni Bertagnoli DALLAS RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Kinder TEAM BICYCLES PLUS
2 Andrew Maidment
3 Brandon Bigger
4 Chad Arnold C3 RACING - TEXAS
5 Biniam Eyob
6 Ian Scott PACC RACING
7 Antonio Meza ROCKWALL RACING
8 Gerry Douglas PLANO ATHLETIC CYCLING CLUB/PACC
9 Joseph O'toole
10 Rodman Reyes
11 Ryan Beck
12 Jacob Levy KINGRACINGGROUP
13 Joseph Kosanda Pacc
14 Will Mabus MATRIX/RBM
15 Hien Lam
16 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Flynn Miller MATRIX