Log In
Tuesday Night Crit • Jul 30 2019 • garland, TX
Humid, 93 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Sommer PACC RACING
2 Sam Findlater WINDSOR DOOR RACING
3 Tucker Nickols GIANT LAKESIDE AUDI MCKINNEY PB BAY
4 Brent Hartsell WINDSOR DOOR RACING
5 Joe Mccracken
6 David Erwin DALLAS RACING
7 Joseph Fadhil MATRIX/RBM
8 Jorge Alvarez Nick Lopez
9 Raul Varela DALLAS RACING
10 Carlos Uranga GS TENZING
11 Bradley Herle WINDSOR DOOR RACING Teammate Top 5: Sam Findlater
12 Shaun Bonavita Dallas Bike Works
13 Jimmy Olsen DALLAS RACING
14 Jeff Hall PACC RACING Teammate Win: John Sommer
15 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
16 Noni Bertagnoli DALLAS RACING
DNF Ryan Crissey Matrix/RBM
DNF Lucas Poupard MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
2 Raul Varela DALLAS RACING
3 Tony Kay
4 Jeff Hall PACC RACING
5 Lucas Poupard MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
6 Roberta Rodriguez Dallas Racing
7 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING Teammate Top 5: Raul Varela
8 Francois Leroux
9 Ryan Crissey Matrix/RBM
10 Biniam Eyob
11 Brad House DALLAS RACING Teammate Top 5: Raul Varela
12 Lex Mathews
13 Gerry Douglas PLANO ATHLETIC CYCLING CLUB/PACC Teammate Top 5: Jeff Hall
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Kinder TEAM BICYCLES PLUS
2 Tony Kay
3 Chad Arnold C3 RACING - TEXAS
4 Brandon Bigger
5 Seth Atkinson TEAM BICYCLES PLUS Teammate Win: Brian Kinder
6 Ryan Beck
7 Biniam Eyob
8 Lex Mathews
9 Gerry Douglas PLANO ATHLETIC CYCLING CLUB/PACC
10 Joseph Kosanda Pacc
11 David Nelson PACC RACING
12 Aaron Barber CREST/RBM CYCLING
13 William Foster
14 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
15 Siyuan Chen
16 Alex Volmer DALLAS RACING
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 10