Log In
Tuesday Night Crit • Jul 16 2019 • garland, TX
Humid, 92 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Emmons MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
2 John Ryan MATRIX/RBM
3 Steve Dodge PACC RACING
4 Joseph Fadhil MATRIX/RBM
5 Raul Varela DALLAS RACING
6 Flora Yan CWA RACING P/B TREK
7 Noni Bertagnoli DALLAS RACING Teammate Top 5: Raul Varela
8 Lucas Poupard MATRIX CYCLING CLUB Teammate Win: Joseph Emmons
9 James Wolff PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Steve Dodge
10 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
11 Jeff Hall PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Steve Dodge
DNF Jorge Alvarez Nick Lopez
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Coleman C3 RACING - TEXAS
2 Lucas Poupard MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
3 Joseph Fadhil MATRIX/RBM
4 Hadishalem Hagos RBM CREST
5 Michael Steeves PACC
6 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
7 James Wolff PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Michael Steeves
8 Jeff Hall PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Michael Steeves
9 Ryan Crissey Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Joseph Fadhil
10 Brad House DALLAS RACING
11 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
12 Gerry Douglas PLANO ATHLETIC CYCLING CLUB/PACC Teammate Top 5: Michael Steeves
13 Paul Konrad CREST/RBM RACING
14 Matthew Carey MATRIX/RBM Teammate Top 5: Joseph Fadhil
15 Corey Painter TEAM BICYCLES PLUS
DNF Ed Lao PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Michael Steeves
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Lincoln
2 Tony Kay
3 Ed Lao PACC RACING
4 Corey Painter TEAM BICYCLES PLUS
5 Gerry Douglas PLANO ATHLETIC CYCLING CLUB/PACC
6 Aven Hurwich MATRIX/RBM
7 Chad Arnold C3 RACING - TEXAS
8 Andrew Maidment
9 Antonio Meza ROCKWALL RACING
10 Biniam Eyob
11 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
12 Ryan Beck
13 Siyuan Chen
14 Brandon Bigger
15 Resom Berhane
16 Jeff Burns MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 8