Log In
Tuesday Night Crit • Jun 11 2019 • garland, TX
Overcast, 78 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Swanson ELEVATE
2 Jefferey May DALLAS RACING
3 Joseph Fadhil MATRIX/RBM
4 David Erwin DALLAS RACING
5 Jorge Alvarez Nick Lopez
6 John Sommer PACC RACING
7 Raul Varela DALLAS RACING Teammate Top 5: Jefferey May
8 Maria Fernanda paz robles Dallas Racing Teammate Top 5: Jefferey May
9 Jimmy Olsen DALLAS RACING Teammate Top 5: Jefferey May
10 Michael Braden
11 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez Teammate Top 5: Jorge Alvarez
DNF Lin Waters PACC
DNF Michael Steeves PACC
DNF Justin Bartels MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
DNF Ryan Crissey Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Joseph Fadhil
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Coleman C3 RACING - TEXAS
2 Jordan Rayboy
3 Ryan Crissey Matrix/RBM
4 Carlo Checri
5 Tony Kay
6 Sang Moon CREST/RBM CYCLING
7 Kevin Lorinc PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
8 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
9 Steve Chisholm PACC RACING
10 Antonio Ledesma
11 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
12 Lin Waters PACC
13 Brad House DALLAS RACING
14 Michael Steeves PACC
15 Greg Feeley
16 Se Lee CREST/RBM CYCLING
17 Justin Bartels MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
18 Michael Braden
19 Asher Lauderdale
20 Conan St. john PACC RACING
21 Lucas Carter PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
22 Paul Konrad CREST/RBM RACING
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sang Moon CREST/RBM CYCLING
2 Chad Arnold C3 RACING - TEXAS
3 Se Lee CREST/RBM CYCLING Teammate Win: Sang Moon
4 Antonio Ledesma
5 Resom Berhane
6 Tony Kay
7 Mike Perry Crest
8 Joseph Kosanda
9 Kevin Lorinc PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
10 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
11 Joaquin Fernandez
12 Greg Feeley
13 Joseph O'toole
14 Richard Bellemare TEAM BICYCLES PLUS
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maximilian Yu
2 Jenna Topott PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
3 Albert Yu PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
4 Adam Janah
5 Brenna Zerby PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
6 Ethan Horsley PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
7 Tarryn Brumley PLAYTRI RACE TEAM Teammate Top 5: Jenna Topott
8 Ximena Fernandez de juaregu PLAYTRI RACE TEAM Teammate Top 5: Jenna Topott
9 Alasdair Trayer Play Tri Teammate Top 5: Jenna Topott
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7