Log In
TRP Grand Prix • Mar 14 2020 • San Antonio, TX
Mostly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Jones
2 Lucas Bourgoyne
3 Eli Husted
4 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing
5 Jonathan Brown
6 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
7 Christopher Lutz Bicycle Heaven / PVA
8 Andy Jobin Elbowz Racing Teammate Top 5: Stefan Rothe
9 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
10 Michael Hinds
11 Kuya Takami
12 Jason Carter Blitz Racing
16 Garrett White Bicycle Heaven / PVA
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Derr Violet Crown Sports Assoc
2 Kuya Takami
3 Daniel Ramirez tamayo Blitz Racing
4 Joe Spicer Team Life Cyclers ( TLC)
5 Michael Neugebauer Ride Away Cycling Club
6 Simon Vaquero
7 Robert Strickland Blitz Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Ramirez tamayo
8 David Hinson Team Elevate Racing
9 Donald Gwartney Team Life Cyclers ( TLC) Teammate Top 5: Joe Spicer
10 Steven Salazar Blitz Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Ramirez tamayo
11 Daniel Altoran
12 Casey Dzimiela US Military Endurance Sports
13 Joseph Guerra Weaver Technologies Racing
14 Christopher Colmenero Blitz Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Ramirez tamayo
15 Ethan Flores Blitz Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Ramirez tamayo
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Spicer Team Life Cyclers ( TLC)
2 Simon Vaquero
3 Robert Strickland Blitz Racing
4 Ernesto Camero
5 Michael Inman
6 Chris Nwabueze
7 Casey Dzimiela US Military Endurance Sports
8 Steven Salazar Blitz Racing Teammate Top 5: Robert Strickland
9 Jeffrey Watson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
10 Nathan Dupont
11 Christopher Colmenero Blitz Racing Teammate Top 5: Robert Strickland
12 Dan Carrion Blitz Racing Teammate Top 5: Robert Strickland
13 Aaron Ellis Team Life Cyclers ( TLC) Teammate Win: Joe Spicer
14 Christian Welch
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramsey Foster ATC Racing
2 John Meegan US Military Endurance Sports
3 Jeffrey Skokan Bicycle Heaven / PVA
4 Robert Cornes US Military Endurance Sports
5 Felipe Nava Bicycle Heaven / PVA
6 Michael Alcorta
7 Todd Hurtubise Ruckus Racing Project
8 Jesse Aldape
9 Patrick Holland Blitz Racing
10 Michael Inman
11 Jack Ishihara
12 George Heagerty Geri Atrix
13 Bryan Swafford METEOR
14 Don Notgrass Bicycle Heaven / PVA Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Skokan
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Merced PHENOM
2 Chelsea Smith ATX Sirens
3 Chelsea Reedy
4 Rheannon Cunningham ATX Sirens
5 Natalie Caballero PHENOM Teammate Win: Monica Merced
6 Sri Johnson Team Life Cyclers ( TLC)
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tori Mast Blitz Racing
2 Rose Aldape Violet Crown Sports Associ
Finishers: Cat 5: 2