Log In
FrostBite Time Trial • Mar 7 2020 • Fort Collins, CO
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Lyons 30:44.1
2 Michael Sales 33:22.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Willett 26:24.6
2 Kylen Solvik 26:33.0
3 Lucca Trapani 27:07.8
4 Davis Robinson 27:55.9
5 Matthew Gilster 28:10.1
6 Isaac Bast 28:24.7
7 Ziad Lien 28:27.0
8 Eli Keyes 29:23.3
9 Benon Gattis 29:29.5
10 Dan Mcmahon 29:30.0
11 Ethan Cefus 29:40.8
12 Jacob Barsness 30:02.8
13 Kevin Drago 30:05.5
14 Logan Rains 30:20.7
15 Tim O'meara 30:23.4
16 Sean Adams 30:25.1
17 Derek Meadows 30:35.6
18 Joseph Way 30:52.7
19 Griffin Cascarino 30:53.7
20 Joseph Leistner 32:16.4
21 Daniel Park 32:26.6
22 Ben Truslow 32:27.9
23 Jason Muff 32:30.1
24 Matthew Jones 32:34.9
25 Austin Monaghan 32:37.4
26 Conor Wisentaner 32:44.0
27 Jamison Peacock 32:55.8
28 Collin Jensen 33:09.0
29 Zachary Marien 33:20.0
30 Mason Frith 33:37.7
31 Nicholas Dennehy 34:47.5
32 Tyler Perez 41:24.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Sharp 27:17.6
2 Neal Henderson 28:32.5
3 Sebastian Clark 30:29.9
4 Rebecca Furuta 33:36.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Ortega 28:45.7
2 Sam Hemphill 28:46.5
3 Steven Frank 29:26.7
4 Nigel Willerton 29:32.9
5 Steven Porter 31:18.4
6 Mark Greig 31:24.8
7 Ryan Lorenz 32:20.9
8 Christina Rigsby 32:26.9
9 John Arguello 34:44.7
10 Daniel Klinger 36:10.8
11 Christian E petersen 38:32.2
12 Annie Lindgren 43:35.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Shortridge 33:46.8
2 Griffin Mazeski 35:18.0
3 Ian Edwards 39:02.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aiden Swift 28:50.0
2 Jackson Parrill 30:26.4
3 Jude L schafer 34:31.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Worley 27:53.4
2 John Cox 29:11.5
3 Larry Varys 30:01.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Seccombe 35:06.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Little 23:51.5
2 Walter Durrer 24:09.3
3 John Guala 24:45.0
4 Jeff Anderson 25:11.2
5 Julie Emmerman 25:55.5
6 Aaron Jeffrey 26:23.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Wright 25:11.8
2 Robert Fisher 25:14.3
3 Kyle Pitman 25:23.5
4 Tyler Peterson 25:28.7
5 Richard Grabarits 25:51.1
6 Antony Fraij 25:51.8
7 Ryan Koonce 25:54.6
8 Neal Henderson 26:14.8
9 Matthias Kondler 26:50.9
10 Scott Meadows 26:57.2
11 Jeff Lee 27:08.6
12 Brian Bender 27:16.8
13 Jason Heider 27:36.3
14 Adam Lorenz 27:40.5
15 Derek Shipley 28:35.0
16 Ryan Korzyniowski 29:02.9
17 Rod Unverrich 29:34.5
18 Colm Flannery 30:05.2
19 Blair Oliver 30:32.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Osberg 26:26.0
2 Josh Speiser 26:26.2
3 Shawn Hime 26:26.5
4 Brian K copeland 27:19.4
5 Michael Lively 27:34.8
6 El Najjar 28:00.1
7 Mike Hannig 28:28.4
8 Morgan Brown 29:23.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Nicol 24:37.2
2 Michael S williams 24:40.0
3 Robert Arena 24:43.5
4 John Mansell 25:01.4
5 Andy Johnson 25:30.4
6 Gregory Auld 25:50.2
7 Adam Asnes 26:14.6
8 Jim Copeland 26:44.7
9 Marcel Vangarderen 30:51.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Frank 27:41.6
2 Nigel Willerton 27:58.4
3 Daniel Burke 28:11.7
4 Brian Heber 28:37.6
5 Darrel B schultz 28:37.8
6 Daniel Stoddard 28:41.1
7 John Vonplutzner 28:50.2
8 James Smith 28:54.2
9 Troy Westergren 28:55.3
10 Tom Blaney 29:05.7
11 Philippe Capraro 29:09.2
12 Dean Davis 29:45.5
13 Brad With 29:46.5
14 Gary Robinson 30:00.4
15 Walter Hester 30:50.5
16 Eric Buxman 32:23.9
17 Zip Macrae 37:55.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Dickerson 25:53.8
2 John Stone 26:05.8
3 Jerry Rome 26:49.0
4 Michael Porter 27:04.3
5 Kim Workman 27:08.4
6 Geoff Cooper 27:21.4
7 David Storey 27:41.1
8 Stuart Mann 28:11.2
9 Lloyd Jones 28:31.2
10 William Brunk 28:43.2
11 Jeff Ray 28:43.4
12 William Kellagher 28:44.5
13 Richard Riecks 28:55.4
14 Dave Rackoski 28:56.2
15 Thomas Willis 29:14.7
16 Tony Riccio 29:43.2
17 Murray S. willis 29:55.8
18 Neal Mclaughlin 29:57.0
19 Kevin Mcnamara 29:59.4
20 David Landman 30:47.5
21 Jonathan Workman 30:58.6
22 Steven Dow 31:48.7
23 Carl Osterwald 31:52.1
24 Peter Spurlin 33:47.6
25 David Beitel 34:19.7
26 Peter Strebe 36:59.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Connelly 31:00.3
2 Doug Hill 32:09.2
3 Donald Haywood 32:11.0
4 Carl Reed 34:06.9
5 Roy Bash 34:48.7
6 Dave Beach 37:25.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reade Warner 24:46.5
2 Sebastian Sturges 24:51.7
3 Spencer White 25:16.3
4 Terry Rice 25:17.4
5 David Mcneill 25:59.7
6 Aaron Calhoun 26:05.6
7 Geoff Quinter 26:18.4
8 Steven Truesdale 26:21.0
9 Andrew Lydic 26:54.1
10 Patrick Repasky 26:57.1
11 Will Pirkey 27:00.6
12 Charlie Barsch 27:17.9
13 Bryce Pfuetze 27:28.6
14 Ross Steward 28:06.2
15 Sanjin Obhodas 28:36.1
16 Aston Woy 28:51.4
17 Zachary Woy 29:11.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Swanson 26:57.0
2 Nicholas Cumings 27:05.7
3 Zachary Koelling 27:16.4
4 Neil Phippen 27:26.4
5 Casey Morse 27:55.6
6 Adam Tanvas 28:38.0
7 David Hogue 28:47.4
8 Marco Capraro 28:49.0
9 Joey Chavez 29:36.9
10 Wesley Kemp 30:42.1
11 Noah Stamsta 33:39.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward O'malley 25:55.9
2 Jetson Swayze 26:17.0
3 Branden Scheel 27:26.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Lange 23:31.6
2 Alex Arman 23:44.7
3 Jameson Ribbens 23:46.2
4 Chaz Hogenauer 23:51.7
5 Justin Little 23:52.9
6 Caleb Carl 23:56.9
7 Robert Wade 24:04.4
8 John Keller 24:05.0
9 Michael Comer 24:36.7
10 Richard Wootten 24:44.6
11 Jon Moro 25:06.8
12 Landry Bobo 25:09.4
13 Dillon Janda 25:34.3
14 Nathan West 25:57.6
15 Wyatt Gaulke 26:26.9
16 Wil Gavato 26:45.5
17 Tim Speciale 27:36.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Hawley 30:24.7
2 Clodagh Mellett 31:35.6
3 Anna Shveshkeyev 31:58.5
4 Christina Rigsby 33:03.6
5 Casey Adams 37:49.0
6 Madi Hirsh 43:05.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Laurie 37:07.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adelyn Main 53:11.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Brann 32:50.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Bidegain 39:20.7
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Whitmore 29:04.8
2 Michelle Patton 32:08.6
3 Shareen Muldrow 32:32.4
4 Carol Storey 33:16.4
5 Aimee Dupont 33:46.7
6 Terry Petersen 33:51.0
7 Chris Van patten 36:03.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracey Jacobs 27:39.1
2 Anna Levine 28:45.7
3 Jennifer Cubillas 29:07.4
4 Diana Hassel 29:44.0
5 Erin Mcginnis 30:26.6
6 Cynthia Brown 35:17.0
7 Sandra Chisholm 35:26.7
8 Kathleen Strong 42:56.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Alexander 32:56.5
2 Mare Tolbert 36:54.3
3 Lora Mihelic 38:21.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gay Woodhouse 38:36.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paisley Sheehan 27:01.2
2 Mollie Brewer 28:28.6
3 Andrea Fasen 28:35.0
4 Caitlin Alexander 29:12.6
5 Angela Pitzer 29:38.9
6 Zuzana Birova 30:11.8
7 Michelle Mjoen 30:19.5
8 Kelly Ulmer 30:38.4
9 Cindy Hintgen 31:03.7
10 Michelle Main 31:35.2
11 Wendy Segrest 33:45.4
12 Mia Aseltine 34:00.3
13 Vincent Hosey 34:22.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Langworthy 29:52.9
2 Lauren Murray 31:39.1
3 Terry Petersen 31:45.2
4 Emma Bishop 35:26.7
5 Teena Bergstrand 36:02.5
6 Jennifer Brezicha 48:36.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Robinson 30:03.6
2 Allison Howlett 30:43.4
3 Alexa Stallworth 31:06.2
4 Taylor Bowman 32:54.3
5 Kelly Sharp 33:38.5
6 Marketa Jancar 35:00.4
7 Amanda Shay-brookhart 41:32.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Emmerman 25:42.3
2 Margot Clyne 27:10.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 1