Log In
Oakfire Criterium • Mar 7 2020
Partly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Ramirez tamayo Blitz Racing
2 Simon Vaquero Texas Tech cycling club
3 Joe Spicer Team Life Cyclers
4 Robert Strickland Blitz Racing Teammate Win: Daniel Ramirez tamayo
5 Isaac Grothe Ride Away Cycling Club
6 Jonatan Ayala
7 Christopher Colmenero Blitz Racing Teammate Win: Daniel Ramirez tamayo
8 Keith Albright Blitz Racing Teammate Win: Daniel Ramirez tamayo
9 Aaron Ellis Team Life Cyclers Teammate Top 5: Joe Spicer
10 Jolanda Straathof
11 Joshua Price Team Yacht Club
12 Ernesto Camero GoodSpeed Racing
13 Miles Camp
14 Ernesto Camero GoodSpeed Racing
15 Jorge Odio
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Stein
2 Justin Stanley
3 Spencer Jones
4 Scott Veggeberg
5 Beau Edwards
6 Andy Jobin
7 Emiliano Morales
8 Joel Carroll
9 Jason Carter
10 Christopher Lutz
11 Kuya Takami
12 Colt Trant
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Ramirez tamayo Blitz Racing
2 Jose Ketterhagen 787 Racing
3 Kanten Nichols Phenom cycle club
4 Joseph Guerra Weaver Technologies Racing
5 David Golden Pure Racing Austin p/b Watkins Insu
6 Joe Spicer Team Life Cyclers
7 Kuya Takami Night Owls Racing Presented by LOA
8 David Hinson Team Elevate Racing
9 Simon Vaquero Texas Tech cycling club
10 Robert Strickland Blitz Racing Teammate Win: Daniel Ramirez tamayo
11 Rahul Kalakuntla
12 Ben Weatherly PHENOM
13 Caleb Cunningham
14 Roman Rositani UT Cycling
15 Daniel Altoran Night Owls Racing Presented by LOA
16 Paul Porterfield Weaver Technologies Racing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Guerra
17 Aaron Ellis Team Life Cyclers
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramsey Foster ATC Racing
2 Patrick Holland
3 Tim Coleman
4 David Golden Pure Racing Austin p/b Watkins Insu
5 Robert Strickland Blitz Racing
6 Keith Albright Blitz Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Robyn Wiley Violet Crown Sports Associ
3 Tiffany Tabourne
4 Danielle Boniche Team Snacks
5 Demi Quattlebaum W 4
6 Samantha Von roeder
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Celine Oberholzer Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
2 Melanie Clancy Ultra Violet
3 Jolanda Straathof
4 Caitlin Friesen Ultra Violet
5 Monica Merced PHENOM
6 Natalie Smith Ultra Violet
7 Samantha Wipff PHENOM Teammate Top 5: Monica Merced
8 Amanda Eid Ultra Violet Teammate Top 5: Melanie Clancy
9 Susan Seaborne Gold Dust
11 Leila Kasprzyk Ultra Violet Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2