Log In
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit • Mar 1 2020 • Winter Haven, FL
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Miller 0:44:29.6
2 Timothy Carbone 0:44:30.4
3 William Arce rivera 0:44:31.2
4 Eric Oleson 0:46:31.9
5 Christopher Creyts 0:46:31.9
6 Tate Harper 0:46:31.9
7 Cirilo Bencosme 0:48:31.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enrique Vera 0:46:31.9
1
2 Jhonatan Jerez 0:46:31.9
2
3 Andre Reid 0:46:31.9
3
4 Andre Silva 0:46:31.9
4
5 Benjamin Engwall 0:46:31.9
5
6 Mindaugas Beliauskas 0:46:31.9
6
7 Tyler Shaw 0:45:57.0
8 Jaim Hirschman 0:45:57.0
9 Matthew Norman 0:46:57.0
10 Neil Uy 0:47:19.0
DNF Garfield Smith DNF
DNF Christian Perpinan DNF
DNF Alfonso Vazquez DNF
DNF Chris Berg DNF
DNF Juan Galloza DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lorenzo Delgado 0:27:44.9
1
2 Javier Rivera 0:27:45.1
2
3 Gettis Harris 0:27:45.9
3
4 James Rispoli 0:27:46.9
4
5 Eric Villasmil 0:27:47.6
5
6 Ryan Gomiela 0:27:48.1
6
7 Javier N. lopez 0:27:48.7
7
8 Francis Jerez 0:27:48.9
8
9 Brendan Connor 0:27:51.8
9
10 Willem Badenhorst 0:27:51.9
10
11 Mike Pasley 0:27:53.4
11
12 Jessi Rodriguez 0:29:44.1
1
13 Andrew Learned 0:29:44.4
2
14 Kevin Shutt 0:29:46.8
3
15 Juan Arias 0:29:47.1
4
17 Edgardo Da'rila 0:29:48.2
18 Kinsley Sykes 0:27:58.3
19 Jordan Sneddon 0:29:17.9
DNF Alexander Kaminski 0:30:12.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ezrah Desouza 0:18:48.2
4 Caleb Lancaster 0:20:11.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Knowles 0:27:48.6
1
2 Luis Rojas 0:27:48.8
2
3 Michael Edgar 0:27:49.1
3
4 Octavio Ocampo 0:27:49.1
4
5 Ismael Nazario 0:27:49.0
5
6 Geovany Barreiro 0:27:49.8
6
7 Christopher Nigro 0:27:51.4
7
8 Robert Desantis 0:27:52.2
8
9 Javier Lopez sr 0:27:53.6
9
11 Steve Carroll 0:29:46.6
12 Duane Desouza 0:29:48.2
13 Dwight Sergeant 0:30:13.0
14 Angel Rivera 0:31:11.2
15 Paulo Camurugi 0:27:56.3
DNF Carlos Martinez 0:16:17.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Maddox 0:58:55.8
2 Terence Auter 0:58:55.9
3 Ernie Pena 0:58:57.0
4 Vance James 0:59:21.1
5 Earl Bradley 0:59:21.3
6 Rolando Hernandez 0:59:21.9
7 Ralph Schroeder 0:59:22.1
8 Harry Hanley 0:59:22.3
9 Pedro Medina 0:59:29.4
10 Pablo Santa cruz 0:59:45.1
11 Mark Stein 0:59:45.2
12 Sean Mulhall 0:59:47.4
DQ Osmay Rodriguez DQ
DQ Jorge Mila DQ
DNF Scott Cugno DNF
DNF Lazaro Mencia DNF
DNF Adam Baskin DNF
DNF Terence Auter DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Robertson 0:44:46.7
1
2 Ethan Ensley 0:44:46.7
2
3 Ralph Schroeder 0:44:47.0
3
4 Kevin Clark 0:44:47.6
4
5 Chuck Holstein 0:44:48.7
5
6 Adrian Besancon 0:44:49.6
6
7 Brian Brown 0:44:50.0
7
8 Bob Umbel 0:44:54.3
9 Anthony Maisto 0:45:21.4
DNF Michael Graham 0:19:08.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Stein 0:44:50.0
2 Kinsley Sykes 0:45:21.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hernandez 1:09:08.9
Off The Front
2 Akil Campbell 1:09:40.0
1
3 Sebastian Cano 1:09:40.1
2
4 Luis Zayas 1:09:40.2
3
5 David Wright 1:09:40.4
4
6 Oshane Williams 1:09:40.5
5
7 Leonardo Hernandez 1:09:40.7
6
8 Miguel Ubeto 1:09:42.5
7
9 Bruno Moreira 1:09:42.5
8
10 Alex Mitz 1:09:42.5
9
11 Garrett Reel 1:09:42.5
10
12 Adam Wilzinski 1:09:42.5
11
13 Fernando Pazmino 1:09:42.5
12
14 Alexis Cespedes 1:09:42.5
13
15 Juan R martinez 1:09:50.3
16 Justin Pfaff 1:09:52.0
17 William Geib 1:09:53.9
18 Ernie Pena 1:09:58.4
19 Rahsaan Bahati 1:10:15.6
20 Curtis Long 1:10:23.7
21 Tyler Auger 1:11:00.1
22 Luis Sanchez 1:11:01.5
23 Jose Garcel 1:11:03.0
24 Guy Preston 1:11:03.0
25 Marc Boults 1:11:03.3
26 Yuniet Del toro 1:09:42.5
DNF Earl Bradley DNF
DNF Thomas Torbik DNF
DNF Jamaul John DNF
DNF Jyme Bridges DNF
DNF Matheus Macedo DNF
DNF Paul Williams DNF
DNF Frank Negri DNF
DNF Nick Barnes DNF
DNF James Wilson DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mallory Bryan 0:23:23.1
1
2 Nora Klingfus 0:23:23.2
2
3 Meggan Johnson 0:23:23.4
3
4 Sarahi Rivera 0:23:23.5
4
5 Nicole Brown 0:24:44.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
16 Mallory Bryan 0:29:47.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Taylor Addison 0:19:33.9
3 Sofia Hernandez 0:20:09.3
5 Eve Munkittrick 0:18:52.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Koch 0:37:52.4
1
2 Jeanine Seeger 0:37:54.6
2
3 Carlee Hemmerlein 0:37:54.7
3
4 Melanie Quinones 0:37:55.0
4
5 Becca Brown 0:37:55.0
5
6 Adormarie Martinez 0:37:55.3
6
7 Phoebe Maisto 0:37:55.7
7
8 Unknown Rider 0:37:56.1
8
9 Donelys Carino rivera 0:37:56.2
9
10 Sarah Portella 0:37:56.6
10
11 Romina Mok 0:38:07.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1