Log In
22nd Annual Paragon Hungry Dog Criterium • Mar 8 2020 • Gilbert, AZ
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Baird 0:00:00
1
2 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
2
3 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
3
4 Bobby Verenna 0:00:00
4
5 Dean Shreiner 0:00:00
5
6 Ian Mulligan 0:00:00
6
7 Austin Arseo 0:00:00
7
8 Vince Kennedy 0:00:00
8
9 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
9
10 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
10
11 Derek Rich 0:00:00
11
DNF Richard Farabee 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
1
2 Ian Mulligan 0:00:00
2
3 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
3
4 Sean Baird 0:00:00
4
5 Patrick Buck 0:00:00
5
6 Bradley Large 0:00:00
6
7 Austin Arseo 0:00:00
7
8 Victor Silva 0:00:00
8
9 Isaak Duncan 0:00:00
9
10 Geoffrey Brelsford 0:00:00
10
11 Luis Cerna 0:00:00
11
12 Jim Stockton 0:00:00
12
13 Cody Kelly 0:00:00
13
14 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
14
15 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
15
16 Patrick Randles 0:00:00
16
17 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
17
18 Jacob Tung 0:00:00
18
DNF Derek Rich 0:00:00
DNF Nathaniel Davis 0:00:00
DNF Robbie Horstman 0:00:00
DNF Bobby Verenna 0:00:00
DNF Donald Braun 0:00:00
DNF Andrew Howell 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Jeppesen 0:00:00
1
2 Brock Boynton 0:00:00
2
3 Geoffrey Brelsford 0:00:00
3
4 Andrew Howell 0:00:00
4
5 George Hackett 0:00:00
5
6 Peter Anderson 0:00:00
6
7 Isaak Duncan 0:00:00
7
8 Bradley Large 0:00:00
8
9 Patrick Buck 0:00:00
9
10 Aaron Barber 0:00:00
10
11 Cody Kelly 0:00:00
11
12 Jim Stockton 0:00:00
12
13 Calvin Smith 0:00:00
13
14 Steven Seguin 0:00:00
14
15 Derek Walker 0:00:00
15
16 Luis Cerna 0:00:00
16
17 Jacob Tung 0:00:00
17
DNF Donald Braun 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Cerna 0:00:00
1
2 Geoffrey Brelsford 0:00:00
2
3 George Hackett 0:00:00
3
4 Cody Kelly 0:00:00
4
5 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
5
6 Patrick Buck 0:00:00
6
7 Andrew Howell 0:00:00
7
8 Richard Cassey 0:00:00
8
9 Ryan carlson ? 0:00:00
9
10 Brock Boynton 0:00:00
10
11 Bradley Large 0:00:00
11
12 Calvin Smith 0:00:00
12
13 Peter Anderson 0:00:00
13
14 Isaak Duncan 0:00:00
14
15 Jesse Schlaefer 0:00:00
15
16 Eric Lee 0:00:00
16
17 Miles Mokelke 0:00:00
17
18 Irvin Jimenez 0:00:00
18
19 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
19
20 Steven Seguin 0:00:00
20
21 Derek Walker 0:00:00
21
22 Austin Marsden 0:00:00
22
23 Oscar Giler 0:00:00
23
24 Jacob Tung 0:00:00
24
25 Trevor Scott 0:00:00
25
26 Nathan Jeppesen 0:00:00
26
27 Hector Diaz 0:00:00
27
28 Kyle Sebestyen 0:00:00
28
DNF Wesley Schierman 0:00:00
DNF Aaron Barber 0:00:00
DNF Taylor Winningham 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Ware 0:00:00
1
2 Logan Bredesky 0:00:00
2
3 Irvin Jimenez 0:00:00
3
4 Trevor Scott 0:00:00
4
5 Jesse Schlaefer 0:00:00
5
6 Eric Lee 0:00:00
6
7 Kyle Sebestyen 0:00:00
7
8 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
8
9 Hector Diaz 0:00:00
9
10 Errick Richardson 0:00:00
10
11 Trey Harlow 0:00:00
11
12 Austin Marsden 0:00:00
12
13 Richard Cassey 0:00:00
13
14 Oscar Giler 0:00:00
14
15 Wesley Schierman 0:00:00
15
16 Caleb Hunt 0:00:00
16
17 Armando Aguilar 0:00:00
17
18 Taylor Winningham 0:00:00
18
19 Dustin Kereluk 0:00:00
19
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Rinderknecht 0:00:00
1
2 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
2
3 Tyler Stites 0:00:00
3
4 Caleb Barville 0:00:00
4
5 Kobi Gyetvan 0:00:00
5
6 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
6
7 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
7
8 Chris Anderson 0:00:00
8
9 Samuel Meullenet 0:00:00
9
10 Sam Riess 0:00:00
10
11 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
11
12 Alessandro Sproul 0:00:00
12
13 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
13
14 Adam Wadsworth 0:00:00
14
15 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
15
16 Kaden Hopkins 0:00:00
16
17 Joseph Lupien 0:00:00
17
18 Stephen Pedone 0:00:00
18
19 Noah Schlosser 0:00:00
19
DNF Peter Vlad 0:00:00
DNF Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
DNF Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
DNF Robert Dolman 0:00:00
DNF Matthew Allen 0:00:00
DNF Vince Kennedy 0:00:00
DNF Leo Masursky 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
1
2 James Kramer 0:00:00
2
3 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
3
4 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
4
5 Edwin Rojas 0:00:00
5
6 Douglas Ritenour 0:00:00
6
7 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
7
8 Dean Shreiner 0:00:00
8
9 Karl Baumgart 0:00:00
9
10 Lawrence Towner 0:00:00
10
11 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
11
12 Patrick Randles 0:00:00
12
13 George Hackett 0:00:00
13
14 Arron Hampton 0:00:00
14
15 Thomas Bowmaster 0:00:00
15
16 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
16
17 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
17
18 Rene Lucas 0:00:00
18
19 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
19
20 Bobby Verenna 0:00:00
20
21 Steven Hetfield 0:00:00
21
22 Derek Rich 0:00:00
22
DNF Dan Sheen 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Bowmaster 0:00:00
1
2 Lawrence Towner 0:00:00
2
3 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
3
4 Edwin Rojas 0:00:00
4
5 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
5
6 Rene Lucas 0:00:00
6
7 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
7
8 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
8
9 Dan Sheen 0:00:00
9
10 Michael Hoffman 0:00:00
10
11 Donald Braun 0:00:00
11
12 Norman Beasley 0:00:00
12
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bixby 0:00:00
1
2 Greg Barrett 0:00:00
2
3 Bill Mcdorman 0:00:00
3
4 Donald Braun 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Bigliazzi 0:00:00
1
2 Lisa Powell 0:00:00
2
3 Kim Sheen 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Bigliazzi 0:00:00
1
2 Lisa Powell 0:00:00
2
3 Annie Rich 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Powell 0:00:00
1
2 Janet Howard 0:00:00
2
3 Kim Sheen 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1