Log In
Goshen Road Race • May 30 2020 • Goshen, UT
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 91 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Harris Malouf p/b Fat Boys 1:22:00
2 Craig Colyar Nebo Cycling 1:22:00
3 Gavin Moss Epic Cycling 1:22:00
4 Kevin Poulsen Zone 5 Racing 1:27:00
5 Fred Wittleder 1:24:00
6 Curtis Miner Nebo Cycling 1:25:00
7 Garner Meads 1:26:00
8 Larry Chatterley 1:26:00
9 Jeff Wilks 1:27:00
10 Augusto Jamias 1:27:00
11 Chris Dunford 1:30:00
12 Robert Orton 1:37:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance360 2:08:50
1
2 Ryder Jordin Hangar 15 Bicycles 2:08:51
2
3 Taylor Edwards Zone Five Racing 2:08:51
3
4 Roger Arnell Johnson Elite Ortho 2:08:51
4
5 Jack Shuckra Hangar 15 Bicycles 2:08:52
5
6 John Osguthorpe LiVeWell p/b Harristone 2:08:52
6
7 Anthony Lemon Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health 2:08:52
7
8 Taylor Price Roval Racing 2:08:52
8
9 Troy Tomkinson Zone Five Racing 2:09:18 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Edwards
10 Joe Goettl Endruance Cycling pb Scheels 2:09:18
11 Justin Wagner Johnson Elite Orthodontics 2:09:31
Off The Back
12 Rob Smallman Hangar 15 Bicycles 2:09:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ryder Jordin
13 Tom Moncur Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health 2:12:52
Off The Back
14 Chad Chenoweth Johnson Elite Orthodontics 2:13:41
Off The Back
15 Jackson Rayl Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health 2:13:41
Off The Back
16 Kyle Moncur Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health 2:14:07
Off The Back
17 Gavin Storie Johnson Elite Orthodontics 2:14:07
Off The Back
18 Tommy Kline Zone Five Racing 2:14:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Edwards
19 Darrin Tuckett Johnson Elite Orthodontics 2:14:07
Off The Back
20 Ben Stevenson Johnson Elite Orthodontics 2:09:32
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bailey Hangar 15 1:42:48
Off The Front
2 Kevin Fuller Zone Five Racing 1:47:00
1
3 Joseph Camire OnWatch p/b Fatboy 1:47:00
2
4 Rider Unknown 1:47:00
3
5 Parker Smith LHM Cycling 1:47:00
4
6 Kyle Zick www.backroads.com 1:47:00
5
7 Matthew Mcgarry Stay Park City Cycling 1:47:00
6
8 Jose Medina 1:47:00
7
9 Zach Petersen Mi Duole 1:47:00
8
10 Tyler Metten Zone Five Racing 1:47:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Fuller
11 Andrew Moss US Military Endurance Sports 1:47:00
10
12 Jacob Kapp Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health 1:47:00
11
13 Zachary West Mi Duole 1:47:00
12
14 Zane Miller LHM Cycling 1:47:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Parker Smith
15 Taylor Cannon Mi Duole 1:47:00
14
16 Jeremy Ostler LHM Cycling 1:48:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Parker Smith
17 Neil Lande Stay Park City Cycling 1:48:00
Off The Back
18 Jason Lux Zone Five Racing 1:50:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Fuller
19 Michael Russell Zone Five Racing 1:50:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Fuller
20 Adam Uribe Mi Duole 1:53:00
Off The Back
21 Andy Boyer Zone Five Racing 1:53:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Fuller
22 Kelly Holladay LHM Cycling 1:54:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Parker Smith
23 Rich Campbell Zone Five Racing 1:54:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Fuller
24 Sean Jager Mi Duole cycling 1:54:00
Off The Back
25 Andrew Judkins Johnson Elite Orthodontics 1:54:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Romain Danielou-rabier Autoliv 1:30:07
2 Greg Nichols Malouf p/b Fat Boys 1:30:07
3 Casey Ross Zone five racing 1:30:07
4 Joseph Cardon Nebo Cycling 1:30:35
5 Tyler Metten Zone Five Racing 1:30:42
6 Jess Clapier Mi Duole 1:31:26
7 Devin Olsen Nebo Cycling 1:35:03 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Cardon
8 Tate Wilks 1:35:45
9 Taylor Dame Bob?s Bicycles 1:35:50
10 Josh Holmgren Westside Crew 1:36:35
11 Alan Farnes Epic Cycling 1:37:56
12 Ian Frederick Zone Five Racing 1:40:17 Teammate Top 5: Casey Ross
13 Crozier Kimball Zone 5 Racing 1:41:44
14 Chris Frampton Nebo 1:42:31
15 Daniel Frederick Zone Five Racing 1:43:21 Teammate Top 5: Casey Ross
16 Ravi Cerar Team Endurance360 1:45:00
17 Brandon Benally Nebo Cycling 1:45:15 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Cardon
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Hoopes Zone Five Racing 1:39:47
2 Andre Gonzalez SKI CITY 1:39:47
3 Osguthorpe John Intermountain LiveWell 1:39:58
4 Vigen Sarkisian Armenia-Porcupine 1:42:55
1
5 Billy Rappleye Intermountain Livewell 1:42:56
2
6 Tommy Anderson P7D5 1:42:57
3
7 Jeremy Ward Zone Five Racing 1:42:57
4
Teammate Win: Daniel Hoopes
8 Alex Whitney Ski City Cycling 1:41:29
5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ingrid Smallman SPRY/Zone Five - Black 2:00:00
2 Lindsey Stevenson Zone Five Racing - White 2:05:21
3 Liz Apking SPRY/Zone Five - Black 2:08:09 Teammate Win: Ingrid Smallman
4 Anne Perry 2:10:17
5 Briann Hoopes LiVeWell p/b Harristone 2:12:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bri Hoopes Zone Five Racing 1:24:00
2 Natasha Scott 1:24:00
3 Danielle Bradshaw 1:24:00
4 Jodi Bennett Mi Duole 1:25:00
5 Theresa Henderson Mi Duole 1:25:00
6 Rider Unknown
7 Kelly Mcpherson Zone Five Racing 1:30:00 Teammate Win: Bri Hoopes
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4