Log In
The Tilles Park Criterium • Jul 5 2020 • St. Louis, MO
Humid, 89 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Brown
2 Michael Morales Road Crew Coffee Racing
3 Matt Miller Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The K
4 Jeremy Davis
5 Jack Bledsoe TW Carbon Racing
6 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
7 Daniel Burton Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The K Teammate Top 5: Matt Miller
8 Gerardo Hernandez Maplewood Bicycle
9 Tyler Hart
10 Jeremy Roberts SBR Quantum Racing
11 Wesley Hastings
12 Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
13 Patrick Woodling
14 Charles Givens
15 Tom Frisella Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
16 John Helvey Road Crew Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Morales
17 Andrew Erthal Momentum Racing
18 Thomas Gniewek
19 Jay Beauvais Road Crew Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Morales
20 Luisalberto Gonzalez Road Crew Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Morales
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Brown
2 Michael Morales Road Crew Coffee Racing
3 Matt Miller Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The K
4 Ruchen Tang University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
5 Tyler Hart
6 Peyton Besand
7 Rob Kukuljan Maplewood Cycle
8 Joseph Sweeney Lithko
9 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
10 Gerardo Hernandez Maplewood Bicycle
11 Mat Tallman
12 John Rausch Missouri University of Science and
13 Pierre Dimaggio
14 Gaetano Dimaggio Schellers cycling
15 Timothy Phillips US Military Endurance Sports
16 Luisalberto Gonzalez Road Crew Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Morales
17 Mike Eckert Dogfish/Team Noah
18 John Helvey Road Crew Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Morales
19 Patrick Woodling
20 Michael Butler Road Crew
21 Brian Barnes
22 Riley Schalk
23 Ethan Bogner The Cyclery Race Team
24 Lance Richards Lithko
25 Joe Slavich
26 Jacob Hackbarth
27 Parker Powell
28 Alexx Heald-alejo
29 Nolan Osmond Big Ring Cycling
30 Jonathan Traughber SBC/BO Gravel Team
31 Damien Johnson
DNF Gregory Bennett
DNF Jay Beauvais Road Crew Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Morales
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
2 Justin Kirk Bicycle Garage Indy -Trek Masters
3 Karl Stover St Louis Cycling Club
4 Chris Daggs Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
5 Patrick Gribbon Midwest Oral Surgery/Gateway Cyclin
6 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
7 Brian Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
8 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
9 Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness and Training
10 Joshua Carter Team Mack Racing
11 Patrick Finley Momentum Racing LLC - MO
12 Andrew Erthal Momentum Racing
13 Bradley Wright SBC Cycling
14 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
DNF Olsen Greg
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Davis
2 Daniel Burton Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The K
3 Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
4 Marc Monjauze Cannonball-Hub Racing
5 Rob Kukuljan Maplewood Cycle
6 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
7 Charles Givens
8 Barry Bean
9 Douglas Simpson Big Ring Cycling
10 David Layfield Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The K Teammate Top 5: Daniel Burton
11 Luke Manier
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
2 Bernd Faust
3 Daniel Stutts Velo Force
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Burnham
2 Devin Handler Trailhead Racing
3 Luke Arens
4 Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
5 Jared Dickerson Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The K
6 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
7 Greg Lowhorn Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
8 Jason Roche Road Crew Coffee Racing
9 Zachary Tucker Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
10 Curtis Baldwin Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
11 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
12 Michael link Big tree cycling
13 Nicholas Gomes SBR Quantum Racing
14 Bradley Wright SBC Cycling
15 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing
DNF Jeff Decker
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Gomes SBR Quantum Racing
2 Brody Burnham
3 Jens Istvan
4 Dante Thompson
5 Grady Hagedorn
6 Bobby Olson Pastaria - Big Shark
DNF Will Manier
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gniewek
2 Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness and Training
3 Timothy Phillips US Military Endurance Sports
4 Darin Marlow Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
5 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
6 Samuel Moore Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The K
7 Barry Bean
8 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling
9 David Layfield Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The K
DNF James Klages Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
DNF Brian Marsoun
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Seggebruch Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
2 Tyler Reynolds Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Tea
3 Justin Bird Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
4 Tim Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
5 James Kraus
6 Tyler Curtis Team Mack Racing
7 Cayden Whitehill
8 Jon Okenfuss Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
9 William Zoughaib TW Carbon Racing
10 Scott Moninger Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Win: Spencer Seggebruch
11 Tyler Cheslik
12 Hayden Warner SLF Motion
13 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
14 C. Trey hogan
15 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Win: Spencer Seggebruch
16 Derek Loudermilk The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
17 Chris Daggs Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD Teammate Top 5: Justin Bird
18 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Win: Spencer Seggebruch
19 Nathaniel Schoonover Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD Teammate Top 5: Justin Bird
20 Ian Borella Team Mack Racing
21 Joshua Carter Team Mack Racing
22 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
23 Jonathan Hanahan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
24 Austin Gomes Team Mack Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronika Redensek Road Crew Coffee Racing
2 Lauren Weigel Donkey Label
3 Lory Cooper Road Crew Coffee Racing Teammate Win: Veronika Redensek
4 Ragan Weigel Donkey Label
5 Brenda Bylaitis
6 Renee Ehrlich
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marinda Thompson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing
2 Veronika Redensek Road Crew Coffee Racing
3 Alexx Heald-alejo
4 Lauren Weigel Donkey Label
5 Lory Cooper Road Crew Coffee Racing
6 Brenda Bylaitis
7 Ragan Weigel Donkey Label Teammate Top 5: Lauren Weigel
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1