Log In
Steamboat Springs Stage Race • Sep 6 2020 • Steamboat Springs, CO
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mack Dorf 1:57:52
2 Luke Mather 1:57:52
3 Ian Rogers 1:58:13
4 Ben Stevenson 2:01:22
5 Trey Jones 2:01:23
6 Wally Magill 2:06:48
7 Jaxson Fryer 2:06:50
8 Aiden Swift 2:07:23
9 Owen Jones 2:07:30
10 Curtis Zanni 2:07:44
11 Thomas Cooper 2:26:31
12 Sam Pflugh 2:33:40
DNF Andrew Simons DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Byron Nix 3:07:21
2 Jacob Rosenbarger 3:07:21
3 Phillip Gronniger 3:07:23
4 James Dunkleberger 3:08:06
5 Kyle Pitman 3:27:49
DNF Shane Orr DNF
DNF Colin Rooney DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Christianson 1:58:59
2 Eric Collins 1:59:00
3 Tyler Peterson 1:59:00
4 Ian Kearns 1:59:05
5 Cody Hill 1:59:26
6 Ryan Koonce 1:59:49
7 Ken Axford 2:03:29
8 Scott Meadows 2:03:30
9 Peter Benkowski 2:05:12
10 Mike Swanson 2:07:21
11 Jun Watabe 2:07:25
12 Aaron Sudduth 2:07:25
13 Adam Lorenz 2:11:02
14 Pablo Morales 2:13:03
15 Lanny Dunham 2:14:45
16 Bennett Hug 2:14:45
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Nicol 1:56:08
2 Erik Dorf 1:56:10
3 Walter Durrer 1:56:10
4 Andy Johnson 1:58:41
5 John Mansell 1:59:12
6 Juan Gutierrez 2:01:43
7 Steve Crowley 2:01:43
8 Rob Graef 2:01:46
9 David Zink 2:04:20
10 Chip Krauss 2:06:15
11 Robert Arena 2:06:15
12 Adam Asnes 2:08:49
13 Jim Copeland 2:08:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Budhi 2:06:51
2 Brian Tate 2:10:55
3 Robb Mcguffin 2:11:06
4 Troy Westergren 2:18:28
5 Miles Cook 2:20:50
6 George York 2:32:45
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff Cooper 2:07:16
2 Steve Matous 2:08:34
3 Jerry Rome 2:16:11
4 Bob Smith 2:20:42
5 James Barker 2:21:44
6 William Ehler 2:22:45
7 Vince Hooper 2:39:29
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Chamberlin 2:14:43
2 Rick Taggart 2:31:49
3 Carl Reed 2:49:57
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Calhoun 2:58:14
2 Matthew Bell 2:59:18
3 Ethan Moyer 2:59:39
4 Robert Irish 3:00:04
5 Andrew Lydic 3:01:26
6 Marc Spratt 3:01:26
7 Michael Baird 3:08:06
8 Justin Sotdorus 3:14:51
9 Christopher Schroeder 3:17:59
10 Stephen Bartels 3:17:59
11 Vladislav Dragomirov 3:17:59
12 Caleb Schroder 3:28:49
13 Brian Oliver 3:29:53
14 Christopher J dolan 3:35:42
DNF Ethan Dunham DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Boyd 1:56:44
1
2 Jason Kosena 1:56:44
2
3 Peter Bergmann 1:56:44
3
4 Zachary Koelling 1:56:44
4
5 Andrew Tsoi 1:56:44
5
6 Eric Whaylen 1:56:44
6
7 Russell Slade 1:58:28
Off The Back
8 Bryce Woollard 1:58:28
Off The Back
9 Henry Dunkleberger 1:58:28
Off The Back
10 Brendan Mulvey 1:58:30
Off The Back
11 Hanson Finley 1:58:35
Off The Back
12 Bryce Pfuetze 2:01:27
Off The Back
13 Robert Delean 2:03:41
Off The Back
14 Keaten Kappes 2:03:58
Off The Back
15 Andrew Milewski 2:07:55
Off The Back
16 Cory Prager 2:07:55
Off The Back
17 Eddie Rogers 2:11:39
Off The Back
18 Donald Dority 2:15:49
Off The Back
19 Wesley Kemp 2:31:05
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Llamas 1:58:28
2 Derek Meadows 2:03:35
3 Collin Lucas 2:18:41
4 Darren Blair 2:20:14
5 Joshua Mcgehee 2:23:35
6 Kyle Williams 2:23:44
7 Roman Marenin 2:43:01
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Lange 2:38:48
2 George Simpson 2:45:37
3 Cormac Mcgeough 2:45:37
4 Finn Gullickson 2:45:37
5 Torbjorn Roed 2:47:13
6 Jameson Ribbens 2:47:25
7 Nathan Spratt 2:47:37
8 Robert Wade 2:48:27
9 Tyrel Fuchs 2:51:33
10 Cristhian Ravelo 2:51:33
11 Daxton Mock 2:54:34
12 Henry York 2:57:37
13 Sindre Brein 2:57:58
14 Ryan Primeau 2:59:01
15 Nathan Roberts 3:02:01
16 Wyatt Gaulke 3:02:25
17 Sam Anderson 3:03:38
18 Zygmunt Piekos 3:05:04
19 Christopher Clancy 3:06:17
20 Gabriel Gutierrez flores 3:13:49
DNF Jack Zakrajsek DNF
DNF Max Frankel DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Zanni 2:27:18
1
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Rice 2:23:21
2 Lanier Allen 2:27:17
3 Janet Grachal 2:30:24
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michaela Thompson 2:01:30
2 Abigael Carron 2:06:32
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Jaramillo 2:12:19
2 Sonja Catano 2:12:19
3 Natalie Quinn 2:12:19
4 Makala Jaramillo 2:15:48
5 Jessica Cooper 2:20:03
6 Keira Bond 2:23:20
7 Leeann Perea 2:23:21
8 Amelia Orton 2:29:20
9 Melissa Langworthy 2:43:05
10 Brittany Friedrich 2:43:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse 2:01:29
2 Tracey Jacobs 2:01:30
3 Madigan Munro 2:01:32
4 Andrea Thomas 2:01:32
5 Andrea Fasen 2:06:51
6 Emily Skiles 2:09:02
7 Lisa Becharas 2:10:48
8 Caitlin Alexander 2:10:48
9 Emily Jordan 2:10:48
10 Hannah Williams 2:10:55
11 Olivia G cummins 2:26:08
12 Ashley King 2:28:09
13 Vanessa Romano 2:35:40
DNF Josefine Dreier DNF
DNF Kate Seiler DNF
DNF Carly Williamson DNF
DNF Diedre Ribbens DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 3