Log In
Steamboat Springs Stage Race • Sep 6 2020 • Steamboat Springs, CO
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mack Dorf 2:26:55
2 Luke Mather 2:28:07
3 Ian Rogers 2:29:59
4 Ben Stevenson 2:33:19
5 Trey Jones 2:34:53
6 Curtis Zanni 2:40:27
7 Aiden Swift 2:40:30
8 Wally Magill 2:40:45
9 Owen Jones 2:43:57
10 Jaxson Fryer 2:43:58
11 Thomas Cooper 3:02:48
12 Sam Pflugh 3:10:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Gronniger 3:38:56
2 Jacob Rosenbarger 3:39:26
3 James Dunkleberger 3:40:10
4 Byron Nix 3:49:54
5 Kyle Pitman 3:58:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Peterson 2:27:55
2 Ian Kearns 2:29:06
3 Ryan Christianson 2:29:11
4 Ryan Koonce 2:29:15
5 Cody Hill 2:30:16
6 Eric Collins 2:33:01
7 Ken Axford 2:33:11
8 Scott Meadows 2:34:55
9 Mike Swanson 2:36:33
10 Peter Benkowski 2:36:35
11 Aaron Sudduth 2:39:06
12 Jun Watabe 2:39:33
13 Adam Lorenz 2:44:35
14 Pablo Morales 2:46:57
15 Lanny Dunham 2:48:38
16 Bennett Hug 2:48:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Durrer 2:26:37
2 Kevin Nicol 2:26:42
3 Erik Dorf 2:28:15
4 Andy Johnson 2:31:28
5 John Mansell 2:32:38
6 Steve Crowley 2:36:41
7 Rob Graef 2:36:46
8 Juan Gutierrez 2:37:14
9 Robert Arena 2:38:26
10 David Zink 2:38:30
11 Chip Krauss 2:40:09
12 Jim Copeland 2:41:51
13 Adam Asnes 2:45:19
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Budhi 2:39:31
2 Brian Tate 2:43:48
3 Robb Mcguffin 2:47:10
4 Troy Westergren 2:52:48
5 Miles Cook 2:57:27
6 George York 3:07:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff Cooper 2:40:21
2 Steve Matous 2:42:24
3 Jerry Rome 2:49:10
4 Bob Smith 2:57:45
5 William Ehler 2:58:06
6 James Barker 2:59:20
7 Vince Hooper 3:16:36
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Chamberlin 2:48:04
2 Rick Taggart 3:09:51
3 Carl Reed 3:32:51
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Calhoun 3:27:12
2 Ethan Moyer 3:29:24
3 Robert Irish 3:30:16
4 Matthew Bell 3:30:18
5 Andrew Lydic 3:30:52
6 Marc Spratt 3:32:17
7 Michael Baird 3:39:44
8 Justin Sotdorus 3:45:53
9 Stephen Bartels 3:48:33
10 Vladislav Dragomirov 3:48:46
11 Christopher Schroeder 3:48:50
12 Brian Oliver 4:02:00
13 Caleb Schroder 4:04:43
14 Christopher J dolan 4:10:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Bergmann 2:25:21
2 Andrew Tsoi 2:26:08
3 Jason Kosena 2:26:26
4 Zachary Koelling 2:26:34
5 Oliver Boyd 2:26:37
6 Eric Whaylen 2:27:15
7 Bryce Woollard 2:27:37
8 Henry Dunkleberger 2:28:47
9 Russell Slade 2:29:00
10 Hanson Finley 2:29:08
11 Brendan Mulvey 2:29:53
12 Bryce Pfuetze 2:31:09
13 Robert Delean 2:36:02
14 Keaten Kappes 2:36:31
15 Cory Prager 2:39:58
16 Andrew Milewski 2:42:10
17 Eddie Rogers 2:44:04
18 Donald Dority 2:49:46
19 Wesley Kemp 3:07:37
Finishers: Cat 4: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Llamas 2:27:23
2 Derek Meadows 2:36:18
3 Collin Lucas 2:50:45
4 Darren Blair 2:56:13
5 Joshua Mcgehee 2:59:48
6 Kyle Williams 3:00:09
7 Roman Marenin 3:24:13
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Lange 3:04:18
2 George Simpson 3:10:58
3 Cormac Mcgeough 3:12:39
4 Torbjorn Roed 3:12:55
5 Finn Gullickson 3:13:39
6 Jameson Ribbens 3:13:49
7 Robert Wade 3:15:23
8 Nathan Spratt 3:16:09
9 Tyrel Fuchs 3:18:04
10 Cristhian Ravelo 3:18:58
11 Daxton Mock 3:22:49
12 Sindre Brein 3:24:59
13 Ryan Primeau 3:26:34
14 Henry York 3:27:15
15 Nathan Roberts 3:30:19
16 Wyatt Gaulke 3:31:31
17 Sam Anderson 3:33:22
18 Zygmunt Piekos 3:34:14
19 Christopher Clancy 3:35:29
20 Gabriel Gutierrez flores 3:46:54
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Zanni 3:07:55
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Rice 3:00:01
2 Lanier Allen 3:04:12
3 Janet Grachal 3:07:48
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michaela Thompson 2:34:18
2 Abigael Carron 2:41:21
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Quinn 2:46:56
2 Sonja Catano 2:47:13
3 Alexis Jaramillo 2:47:17
4 Makala Jaramillo 2:52:13
5 Jessica Cooper 2:52:50
6 Keira Bond 2:58:35
7 Leeann Perea 3:00:11
8 Amelia Orton 3:08:17
9 Melissa Langworthy 3:23:24
10 Brittany Friedrich 3:24:58
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Thomas 2:34:52
2 Katie Clouse 2:35:38
3 Tracey Jacobs 2:35:49
4 Madigan Munro 2:38:25
5 Andrea Fasen 2:43:31
6 Lisa Becharas 2:44:00
7 Emily Skiles 2:46:36
8 Emily Jordan 2:46:41
9 Caitlin Alexander 2:46:52
10 Hannah Williams 2:48:25
11 Olivia G cummins 3:01:42
12 Ashley King 3:09:54
13 Vanessa Romano 3:13:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1