Log In
2020 Bill Bone Florida State Criterium Championships • Oct 4 2020 • Ft. Pierce, FL
Possible Light Rain and Humid, 83 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Silva 45:27.9
1
2 Carlo Roche 45:30.2
2
3 Ryan Heron 45:30.5
3
4 Jose Timaure 45:30.5
4
5 Timothy Carbone 45:32.0
5
6 Luis Gonzalez 45:32.0
6
7 Joe Schneider 45:32.3
7
8 Matheus Macedo 45:32.4
8
9 Juan Hoyos 45:40.8
Off The Back
10 Bryan Velasquez 45:57.2
Off The Back
11 Fernando Pazmino 46:02.1
Off The Back
12 Jorge Mila 46:20.2
Off The Back
13 Kevin Abbate 45:47.3
Off The Back
14 Justin Jordan 45:51.3
Off The Back
15 Cesar Sosa 45:51.4
Off The Back
16 Erdwin Buitrago 46:52.5
Off The Back
17 Barry Mullin 43:16.1
Off The Back
1
18 Carlos Chacon 40:31.4
Off The Back
19 John Davis 35:18.6
Off The Back
20 Carlos Mendoza 33:14.8
Off The Back
21 Esteban Lettieres 27:52.0
Off The Back
22 Alejandro Hunter 23:52.5
23 Mavin Anderson 38:04.7
Off The Back
24 Locksley Vassell 25:00.0
Off The Back
25 Mike Felling 15:19.7
26 Patrick Lynch 14:44.6
27 John Obrien 09:12.2
28 Matthew Roy 35:32.6
Off The Back
DNF Jose Solis
DNF Jerry Richardson
DNF Osmay Rodriguez
DNF Marcelo Leyva
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mindaugas Beliauskas 41:40.4
1
2 Francisco Ichtay 41:40.9
2
3 Carlos Bigas 41:41.9
3
4 Humberto Toledo 41:42.5
4
5 Jean Palau 41:42.8
5
6 Carlos Martinez 41:44.0
6
7 Liam O'connor 41:44.7
7
8 Giovanni Ramirez 41:46.3
8
9 Karin Cabrera 41:47.2
9
10 Jhonatan Jerez 41:47.3
10
11 Lionel Bendavid 41:47.7
11
12 Brian Younger 41:49.2
12
13 Ryan Gomiela 41:49.3
13
14 Orlando Gomez 41:50.5
14
15 Gettis Harris 42:07.5
Off The Back
16 Adam Royal 44:06.7
Off The Back
17 James Rufrano 41:57.8
Off The Back
18 Leomarini Rodriguez 42:38.3
Off The Back
19 Stephen Green 42:39.0
Off The Back
20 Romero Gill 42:39.3
Off The Back
21 Luigi Luciani 07:41.5
Off The Back
22 Enrique Vera 22:16.6
Off The Back
23 Alberto Silveira 22:15.6
Off The Back
24 Alfonso Vazquez 18:23.8
Off The Back
25 Garfield Smith 15:04.3
Off The Back
26 Robert Desantis 15:30.8
Off The Back
27 Neil Uy 14:15.6
Off The Back
28 Anton Demarco 09:27.6
Off The Back
29 Paul Soto 05:29.5
Off The Back
30 Angel Garcia 01:35.8
Off The Back
DNF James Dunaway
DNF Sheldon Edwards
DNF Christian Ocampo
DNF Brandon Guerro DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Vanmeenen 30:22.3
1
2 Javier Rivera 30:23.7
2
3 Javier Cosme 30:24.1
3
4 Juan Hinestrosa 30:24.7
4
5 Ericson Santana 30:24.8
5
6 Ulises Gonzalez 30:24.8
6
7 Andrew Vigne 30:25.7
7
8 Yoney Hernandez 30:44.6
9 Ryan A. lahuti 30:53.8
1
10 Rafael Gregori 30:54.0
2
11 Neander Oliveira 30:54.6
3
12 Diego Rico 30:55.0
4
13 Alejandro Vivas 30:55.0
5
14 Pedro Jose medina zerpa 30:56.6
6
15 Christopher Whitney 30:57.0
7
16 Gus Salazar 30:54.7
8
17 Michael Pasquarella 30:58.1
18 Marco Cornejo 30:58.7
19 Maison Riley 31:38.6
Off The Back
20 Kevin M fitzhenry 31:39.6
Off The Back
21 Pablo Moreno 31:43.0
Off The Back
22 Darren Fernandez 28:16.3
23 Eric Grondahl 30:37.3
24 Teran Sawyer 30:37.6
25 Fabricio Silva 30:47.7
26 Adam Goldfarb 30:50.6
27 Aaron Barber 30:51.1
28 Jason Stanley 30:51.3
29 Michael Ashe 30:56.0
30 Jordan Sneddon 30:39.8
31 Mark Schultz 30:54.1
32 Andrew Learned 31:09.9
33 Gustavo Wiirzler 17:28.7
34 Matt Beaird 14:50.4
35 Mateus Arruda 15:01.5
36 Francis Jerez 10:57.0
DNF Mike Pasley
DNF Marcos Dias DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Zayas 17:12.6
Off The Front
2 Michael Hernandez 17:12.7
Off The Front
3 Sebastian Cano 18:22.3
Off The Back
4 Connor Sallee 18:22.8
Off The Back
5 Artem Shmidt 18:26.7
Off The Back
6 Akil Campbell 17:09.8
1
7 Leonardo Torcat 17:09.9
2
8 Robbe Ceurens 17:10.1
3
9 Filippo Ridolfo 17:10.5
4
10 David Wright 17:11.5
5
11 Patrick Sansbury 17:11.8
6
12 Oshane Williams 17:13.9
7
13 Leon Andres santamaria 17:14.0
8
14 Will Jessup 17:14.3
9
15 Pedro Campos 17:16.0
10
16 Fredd Matute 17:21.0
17 Vaclav Snuparek 17:25.0
18 Matthew Maddox 17:25.0
19 Yip Tsang 17:25.0
20 Alexis Cespedes 17:43.5
21 James Schurman 17:45.2
22 Sergey Lagutin 17:50.3
Off The Back
23 Anthony Yaques 17:53.3
Off The Back
24 Louis Evans 18:01.4
Off The Back
25 Glenn Schneider 18:32.8
Off The Back
26 Gunter Hermanni 18:34.7
Off The Back
27 Jose Frank rodrguez 25:30.9
Off The Back
28 Nigel De sota 19:18.8
Off The Back
29 Owen Shott 10:00.8
Off The Front
30 Leonardo Hernandez 08:54.4
Off The Front
31 Bruno Moreira 08:16.2
Off The Front
32 Frankel Rodrguez 26:09.0
Off The Back
33 Curtis Long 05:16.5
Off The Front
34 Logan Phippen 18:47.2
Off The Back
35 Derek Birch 51:52.8
Off The Back
36 William Geib 19:10.9
Off The Back
37 Tyler Auger 40:02.3
Off The Back
38 Marc Boults 32:37.8
Off The Back
39 Justin Bolde 28:31.2
Off The Back
40 Pablo Santa cruz 16:01.1
Off The Front
41 Jose Hernandez 17:49.7
Off The Back
42 Juan David buitrago 07:25.1
Off The Front
43 Luis Sanchez 06:13.0
Off The Front
44 Guy Preston 06:13.2
Off The Front
45 Christopher Wright 05:00.6
Off The Front
DNF Matthew Maddox
DNF Vance James
DNF Nick Barnes
DNF Rolando Hernandez
DNF Pedro Medina
DNF Juan R martinez DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeanine Seeger 43:47.3
2 Valeria Galeano 44:00.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Consten 43:46.8
2 Valentina Chacin 43:54.5
3 Phoebe Maisto 44:39.0
4 Margaret Jerulle 44:09.8
5 Samantha Morrison 44:39.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Davis 28:46.7
1
2 Johanna Melo 28:47.0
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adriana Ruiz 28:47.4
1
2 Anita Dudnick 28:48.1
2
3 Sara Navas 28:48.3
3
4 Gladys Espinel 28:48.6
4
5 Karla Lopez 28:49.0
5
6 Surelys Del sol 28:49.4
6
7 Joann Betz 28:49.6
7
8 Diane Sweet 28:50.3
8
9 Sara Pierson 30:05.0
Off The Back
DNF Anahi Amado
DNF Johana Pollard
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4