Log In
Tour de Louisiane Road Race • Oct 24 2020 • Franklinton, LA
Mostly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack White 601 Racing
2 Samuel Leblanc 4th Dimension Fitness
3 Taylor Herron Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
4 Eric Nelson 601 Racing Teammate Win: Jack White
5 Philip Raschke Sugar Rush Cycling Club
6 Gavin Blair 4th Dimension Fitness
7 Matthew Govero 601 Racing Teammate Win: Jack White
8 Ben Hall 4th Dimension Fitness Teammate Top 5: Samuel Leblanc
9 Jaden Kifer 4th Dimension Fitness Teammate Top 5: Samuel Leblanc
10 Ross Aguilar 4th Dimension Fitness Teammate Top 5: Samuel Leblanc
11 Matt Chatlaong Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato
12 Michael Poole Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Teammate Top 5: Taylor Herron
13 Dustin Drewes 4th Dimension Fitness Teammate Top 5: Samuel Leblanc
14 Jason Fraude Semi-Tough Cycling Club
15 Kevin Whitford Sugar Rush Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Philip Raschke
16 Taylor Mills Sugar Rush Cycling
DNF William Jones 4th Dimension Fitness Teammate Top 5: Samuel Leblanc
DNF Cale Guidry BG Bicycles
DNF Nader Rezvani 4D Racing
DNF Jared Shore
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haoting Fu
2 Brandon Boudreaux
3 Stephen Kernion Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club
4 Robert Frank
5 Kenneth Bell Embry Riddle Aeronautical Universit
6 Javier Lopez 4D
7 Charles Digges Semi-Tough Cycling Club
8 Joseph Amedee Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Stephen Kernion
9 Michael Sledge 601 Racing
10 Michael Macgown 601 Racing
11 Barry Edwards
12 Reggie Tabor
13 Scott Bowers Velovit/601 Racing
14 Jude Daniel
15 Cody Comardelle
16 Peyton Burckel
18 Michael Jourdan landers physical therapy
19 Trace Swartzfager Velovit/601Racing
20 Grayson Bultman Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Stephen Kernion
21 John Nelson
22 Lane Buonagura
23 David Ludman
24 Colin Brooks
25 Burgess Mccranie Bicycle World
26 Brandon Wingate
27 Christopher James keating
28 Will Tregre Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Stephen Kernion
29 William Backstrom Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Stephen Kernion
30 Zion Wood
31 Taylor Reinhard Semi-Tough Cycling Club
32 Patrick Marshall
33 Blake Matherne Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Stephen Kernion
34 William Bradley Semi-Tough Cycling Club
DNF Stephen Lobre
DNF Doug Olivier
DNF Ray Duplantier
DNF Richard Parker Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Stephen Kernion
DNF Nicholas Burckel
DNF Javier Torres
DNF Brandon Rojas
DNF Rodrigo Ramos
DNF Sean Lee 4D racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayden Hedrick
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Moak 601 Racing
2 Trey Pounds 601 Racing Teammate Win: Frank Moak
3 Kyle Boudreaux
4 Kevin Landry Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
5 William Hewitt
6 Stephanie Smith
7 Howard Luna Belle Chasse Marine
8 Max Durtschi Semi-Tough Cycling Club
9 Eugene Parker Semi-Tough Cycling Club
10 Luke Trione
11 Stanley Prutz 4th Dimension Fitness
12 Kane Murphy Dutch Diesel Cycling
13 Scott Gumina
14 Troy Alexander Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Kevin Landry
15 Vj Liberto
16 Brian Bourgeois
17 Chris Lincoln 601 Racing Teammate Win: Frank Moak
18 Townsend Myers Semi-Tough Cycling Club
DNF David Foley NOBC
DNF Robert Martin Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Kevin Landry
DNF Barrett Leibe
DNF Jeff Robbins Gulf South RRT
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Houser
2 Julianna Simpson 4th Dimension Fitness
3 Natalie Howard 601 Racing
4 Tara Williams-davis
5 Amy Cavallino Crush Racing
6 Melissa Smith Velovit
7 Word Backstrom Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club
8 Nisha Kale Tulane University Cycling Associati
9 Janet Owens The Woodlands Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3